Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2007/08

6-й Этап, Антхольц-Антерсельва (Италия)

Спринт, женщины

17 Янв 2008, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
45
GER
WILHELM Kati
00
0
21:36.4
0.0
2
42
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
0
21:46.9
10.5
3
59
RUS
00
0
22:03.3
26.9
4
64
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
00
0
22:08.7
32.3
5
49
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
00
0
22:15.9
39.5
6
77
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
00
0
22:23.1
46.7
7
69
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
11
2
22:28.4
52.0
8
33
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
12
3
22:28.8
52.4
9
40
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
10
1
22:29.7
53.3
10
74
NOR
BERGER Tora
01
1
22:32.9
56.5
11
76
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
20
2
22:36.0
59.6
12
37
GER
HITZER Kathrin
11
2
22:43.9
1:07.5
13
21
RUS
00
0
22:44.4
1:08.0
14
70
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
00
0
22:52.8
1:16.4
15
54
RUS
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
01
1
22:56.7
1:20.3
16
60
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
00
0
23:06.4
1:30.0
17
43
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
01
1
23:09.4
1:33.0
18
36
RUS
MOISEEVA Tatiana
11
2
23:13.8
1:37.4
19
32
EST
SAUE Eveli
10
1
23:14.8
1:38.4
20
47
GER
BECK Martina
20
2
23:16.3
1:39.9
20
68
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
02
2
23:16.3
1:39.9
22
41
ITA
PONZA Michela
02
2
23:16.6
1:40.2
23
55
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
10
1
23:20.9
1:44.5
24
48
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
02
2
23:22.0
1:45.6
25
61
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
12
3
23:29.2
1:52.8
26
73
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
02
2
23:35.9
1:59.5
27
38
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
11
2
23:37.9
2:01.5
28
46
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
11
2
23:38.3
2:01.9
29
17
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
02
2
23:41.0
2:04.6
30
10
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
00
0
23:44.4
2:08.0
31
19
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
20
2
23:44.9
2:08.5
32
34
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
02
2
23:45.3
2:08.9
33
35
POL
PALKA Krystyna
10
1
23:46.9
2:10.5
34
62
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
01
1
23:52.6
2:16.2
35
53
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
01
1
23:53.2
2:16.8
36
23
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
11
2
23:53.7
2:17.3
37
56
RUS
20
2
23:53.8
2:17.4
38
44
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
11
2
23:55.5
2:19.1
39
65
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
02
2
23:56.4
2:20.0
40
29
ITA
HALLER Katja
01
1
23:59.5
2:23.1
41
66
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
12
3
24:00.7
2:24.3
42
50
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
03
3
24:06.3
2:29.9
43
58
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
01
1
24:09.1
2:32.7
44
12
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
11
2
24:09.5
2:33.1
45
75
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
11
2
24:11.0
2:34.6
46
28
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
02
2
24:14.7
2:38.3
47
22
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
02
2
24:14.9
2:38.5
48
31
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
11
2
24:19.1
2:42.7
48
72
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
12
3
24:19.1
2:42.7
50
24
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
02
2
24:20.1
2:43.7
51
63
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
11
2
24:20.5
2:44.1
52
7
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
00
0
24:21.3
2:44.9
53
26
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
12
3
24:21.9
2:45.5
54
67
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
11
2
24:24.9
2:48.5
55
71
CAN
KEITH Sandra
12
3
24:30.7
2:54.3
56
25
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
21
3
24:38.6
3:02.2
57
51
SLO
MALI Andreja
01
1
24:42.6
3:06.2
58
8
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
10
1
24:44.7
3:08.3
59
15
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
11
2
24:49.5
3:13.1
60
2
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
10
1
24:49.9
3:13.5
61
84
JPN
IZUMI Megumi
01
1
24:53.4
3:17.0
62
14
UKR
RUD Tetiana
11
2
24:55.1
3:18.7
63
5
KAZ
AFANASJEVA Viktoria
02
2
25:04.2
3:27.8
64
57
POL
CYL Agnieszka
12
3
25:09.7
3:33.3
65
16
FIN
HAKALA Anita
13
4
25:22.0
3:45.6
66
30
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
11
2
25:23.0
3:46.6
67
9
CAN
IMRIE Megan
12
3
25:28.8
3:52.4
68
83
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
22
4
25:30.4
3:54.0
69
6
CAN
KOCHER Zina
21
3
25:34.4
3:58.0
70
78
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
22
4
25:49.8
4:13.4
71
82
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
32
5
25:51.9
4:15.5
72
27
POL
BOBAK Paulina
13
4
25:53.9
4:17.5
73
1
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
03
3
25:56.6
4:20.2
74
4
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
13
4
25:57.5
4:21.1
75
18
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
21
3
26:01.8
4:25.4
76
11
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
31
4
26:26.4
4:50.0
77
81
GBR
FOWLER Emma
02
2
26:27.7
4:51.3
78
3
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
11
2
26:36.0
4:59.6
79
20
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
14
5
26:40.0
5:03.6
80
79
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
32
5
26:53.6
5:17.2
81
80
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
11
2
26:58.6
5:22.2
13
FRA
DORIN Marie
00
0
52
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
xx
39
FIN
VARIS Kaisa
03
3
23:38.3