Следите за новостями:

Смешанная эстафета

2 Мар 2008, 19:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
NOR
NORWAY
1:13:39.32
0.0
1
3.1
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
00
18:59.91
55.8
1
3.2
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
00
37:07.75
0.0
1
3.3
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
20
56:10.82
44.2
1
3.4
NOR
OS Alexander
00
1:13:39.32
0.0
2
7
ITA
ITALY
1:13:43.40
4.1
2
7.1
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
18:10.58
6.4
2
7.2
ITA
HALLER Katja
00
37:19.68
11.9
2
7.3
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
00
55:26.63
0.0
2
7.4
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
00
1:13:43.40
4.1
3
4
FRA
FRANCE
1:13:43.57
4.2
3
4.1
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
00
19:05.05
1:00.9
3
4.2
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
00
38:09.66
1:01.9
3
4.3
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
00
55:55.61
29.0
3
4.4
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
00
1:13:43.57
4.2
4
2
RUS
RUSSIA
1:13:53.60
14.3
4
2.1
RUS
00
18:57.72
53.6
4
2.2
RUS
00
38:07.36
59.6
4
2.3
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
00
56:22.74
56.1
4
2.4
RUS
00
1:13:53.60
14.3
5
10
POL
POLAND
1:13:56.19
16.8
5
10.1
POL
PALKA Krystyna
01
19:23.86
1:19.7
5
10.2
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
00
38:12.72
1:05.0
5
10.3
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
00
56:14.32
47.7
5
10.4
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
1:13:56.19
16.8
6
9
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:14:05.61
26.3
6
9.1
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
00
18:18.68
14.5
6
9.2
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
00
37:28.43
20.7
6
9.3
SLO
DOKL Peter
00
56:14.97
48.3
6
9.4
SLO
BAUER Klemen
00
1:14:05.61
26.3
7
6
UKR
UKRAINE
1:14:32.04
52.7
7
6.1
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
00
18:32.57
28.4
7
6.2
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
00
38:32.74
1:25.0
7
6.3
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
00
56:17.93
51.3
7
6.4
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
00
1:14:32.04
52.7
8
1
GER
GERMANY
1:15:19.77
1:40.4
8
1.1
GER
HITZER Kathrin
20
19:51.86
1:47.7
8
1.2
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
00
38:38.43
1:30.7
8
1.3
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
00
56:43.63
1:17.0
8
1.4
GER
ROESCH Michael
00
1:15:19.77
1:40.4
9
5
SWE
SWEDEN
1:15:36.40
1:57.1
9
5.1
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
18:04.13
0.0
9
5.2
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
00
38:00.91
53.2
9
5.3
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
02
56:51.94
1:25.3
9
5.4
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
00
1:15:36.40
1:57.1
10
8
BLR
BELARUS
1:16:23.57
2:44.2
10
8.1
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
00
18:35.63
31.5
10
8.2
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
00
37:30.50
22.8
10
8.3
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
01
57:09.11
1:42.5
10
8.4
RUS
SHETALIN Vasiliy
00
1:16:23.57
2:44.2
11
14
KAZ
KAZACHSTAN
1:18:36.11
4:56.8
11
14.1
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
00
19:15.66
1:11.5
11
14.2
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
01
39:23.16
2:15.4
11
14.3
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
00
59:14.90
3:48.3
11
14.4
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
00
1:18:36.11
4:56.8
12
13
CAN
CANADA
1:19:24.85
5:45.5
12
13.1
CAN
KEITH Sandra
00
20:13.63
2:09.5
12
13.2
CAN
KOCHER Zina
01
41:27.85
4:20.1
12
13.3
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
00
59:52.85
4:26.2
12
13.4
CAN
PERRAS Scott
00
1:19:24.85
5:45.5
13
11
CHN
CHINA
1:20:55.07
7:15.7
13
11.1
CHN
KONG Yingchao
00
20:10.24
2:06.1
13
11.2
CHN
WANG Chunli
01
41:01.16
3:53.4
13
11.3
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
01
1:00:58.58
5:31.9
13
11.4
CHN
ZHANG Qing
00
1:20:55.07
7:15.7
14
15
KOR
KOREA
1:22:56.72
9:17.4
14
15.1
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
00
19:50.99
1:46.8
14
15.2
KOR
JO In-Hee
00
41:01.38
3:53.6
14
15.3
KOR
LEE In-Bok
00
1:00:57.93
5:31.3
14
15.4
KOR
PARK Byung-Joo
11
1:22:56.72
9:17.4
12
USA
USA
12.1
USA
JOHNSON Haley
00
19:57.44
1:53.3
12.2
USA
COMPTON Caitlin
22
42:24.50
5:16.8
12.3
USA
BAILEY Lowell
xx
12.4
USA
BURKE Tim
xx