Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

29 Фев 2008, 19:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
10
GER
GREIS Michael
2010
3
32:49.56
0.0
2
2
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
1002
3
33:01.93
12.4
3
21
NOR
OS Alexander
0220
4
33:06.53
17.0
4
20
GER
ROESCH Michael
0010
1
33:21.96
32.4
5
3
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
1111
4
33:25.29
35.7
6
12
GER
WOLF Alexander
0110
2
33:30.70
41.2
7
24
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
0011
2
33:40.31
50.8
8
1
NOR
2121
6
33:45.37
55.8
9
6
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
2003
5
33:45.81
56.3
10
7
AUT
EDER Simon
0201
3
33:52.06
1:02.5
11
29
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0010
1
33:57.20
1:07.7
12
11
RUS
1131
6
34:14.53
1:25.0
13
5
SWE
FERRY Björn
0202
4
34:14.87
1:25.3
14
31
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
3020
5
34:48.17
1:58.6
15
9
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
2022
6
34:51.09
2:01.5
16
38
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
0010
1
34:51.96
2:02.4
17
4
GER
GRAF Daniel
3201
6
34:52.96
2:03.4
18
35
RUS
0300
3
35:02.46
2:12.9
19
17
RUS
1230
6
35:12.56
2:23.0
20
8
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0322
7
35:13.50
2:24.0
21
41
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
1110
3
35:19.35
2:29.8
22
13
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
0122
5
35:21.81
2:32.3
23
34
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
0011
2
35:21.96
2:32.4
24
18
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0111
3
35:22.85
2:33.3
25
19
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
1220
5
35:24.10
2:34.6
26
15
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
0121
4
35:25.39
2:35.8
27
23
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
0122
5
35:33.87
2:44.3
28
32
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
0102
3
35:44.79
2:55.2
29
22
FIN
ANTILA Timo
1031
5
35:45.29
2:55.7
30
36
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
2021
5
35:53.90
3:04.4
31
39
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
0210
3
35:56.65
3:07.1
32
28
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
2012
5
35:58.00
3:08.5
33
30
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
1022
5
36:02.10
3:12.6
34
40
FRA
HABERT Lois
0020
2
36:17.23
3:27.7
35
45
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
1100
2
36:21.43
3:31.9
36
27
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
3102
6
36:24.95
3:35.4
37
16
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
3040
7
36:28.09
3:38.5
38
48
USA
BURKE Tim
2011
4
36:42.73
3:53.2
39
14
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
2431
10
37:07.26
4:17.7
40
26
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
2130
6
37:20.15
4:30.6
41
37
SUI
FREI Thomas
2212
7
37:33.51
4:44.0
42
51
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
0111
3
37:53.92
5:04.4
43
53
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
1030
4
37:59.56
5:10.0
44
44
SWE
EKHOLM David
0332
8
38:31.18
5:41.6
45
47
RUS
SHETALIN Vasiliy
1222
7
38:32.56
5:43.0
46
42
RUS
1123
7
38:47.00
5:57.5
47
52
FRA
JAY Vincent
1122
6
39:21.46
6:31.9
48
58
SLO
DOKL Peter
2100
3
39:31.60
6:42.1
49
57
USA
TEELA Jeremy
0313
7
39:51.31
7:01.8
50
59
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
0141
6
40:09.35
7:19.8
51
55
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
3012
6
40:21.21
7:31.7
52
46
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
3122
8
40:23.07
7:33.5
53
43
CAN
PERRAS Scott
2204
8
40:40.37
7:50.8
49
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
1332
9
56
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
44xx
8
60
KOR
LEE In-Bok
012x
3
25
GER
PUMP Carsten
1xxx
1
33
RUS
xxxx
50
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
xxxx
54
FRA
ROBERT Julien
xxxx