Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

8 Мар 2008, 15:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
NOR
0200
2
35:50.48
0.0
2
19
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
0000
0
36:07.26
16.8
3
3
RUS
0012
3
36:13.59
23.1
4
31
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0000
0
36:19.10
28.7
5
6
RUS
1110
3
36:27.18
36.7
6
28
RUS
GUSEV Artem
0000
0
36:28.81
38.4
7
1
NOR
2102
5
36:42.84
52.4
8
7
SWE
FERRY Björn
1101
3
37:07.03
1:16.6
9
5
RUS
1121
5
37:11.17
1:20.7
10
17
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
1001
2
37:15.87
1:25.4
11
15
GER
ROESCH Michael
0022
4
37:17.98
1:27.5
12
12
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
0111
3
37:18.43
1:28.0
13
9
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
0013
4
37:22.78
1:32.3
14
32
RUS
0300
3
37:32.92
1:42.5
15
18
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0101
2
37:40.79
1:50.3
16
34
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
0021
3
37:44.18
1:53.7
17
4
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0130
4
37:51.39
2:00.9
18
10
RUS
1200
3
37:52.62
2:02.2
19
50
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0110
2
37:53.65
2:03.2
20
11
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
1021
4
37:57.51
2:07.1
21
36
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
1101
3
38:01.03
2:10.6
22
20
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
0020
2
38:06.28
2:15.8
23
16
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
0122
5
38:11.32
2:20.9
24
35
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
0021
3
38:25.98
2:35.5
25
44
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0110
2
38:29.48
2:39.0
26
21
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
1001
2
38:36.26
2:45.8
27
24
RUS
0320
5
38:50.00
2:59.6
28
22
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0220
4
38:57.76
3:07.3
29
45
USA
BURKE Tim
2101
4
39:00.07
3:09.6
30
8
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
0311
5
39:06.51
3:16.1
31
37
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
1221
6
39:10.00
3:19.6
32
39
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
2031
6
39:12.79
3:22.3
33
55
FRA
HABERT Lois
0011
2
39:23.23
3:32.8
34
23
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0112
4
39:26.54
3:36.1
35
46
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
2130
6
39:46.39
3:55.9
36
49
SWE
EKHOLM David
1111
4
39:46.57
3:56.1
37
26
FIN
ANTILA Timo
1112
5
39:59.62
4:09.2
38
14
NOR
OS Alexander
1332
9
39:59.64
4:09.2
39
56
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
0112
4
40:05.03
4:14.6
40
13
GER
PUMP Carsten
1000
1
40:14.95
4:24.5
41
25
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0323
8
40:21.67
4:31.2
42
33
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
1221
6
40:22.09
4:31.6
43
54
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
2110
4
40:41.84
4:51.4
44
58
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
2021
5
40:49.29
4:58.8
45
42
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
1501
7
40:49.78
4:59.3
46
41
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
1213
7
40:55.89
5:05.4
47
52
FRA
ROBERT Julien
2111
5
41:05.00
5:14.6
48
57
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
1101
3
41:07.06
5:16.6
49
48
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
3122
8
41:16.84
5:26.4
50
53
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
2100
3
41:28.70
5:38.3
51
43
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
3222
9
41:36.39
5:45.9
52
38
CHN
ZHANG Qing
2031
6
41:57.50
6:07.1
53
47
SUI
FREI Thomas
1252
10
42:21.45
6:31.0
54
59
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
4211
8
43:09.89
7:19.4
29
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1133
8
27
AUT
EDER Simon
xxxx
30
GER
WOLF Alexander
xxxx
40
SWE
BRINK Jörgen
xxxx
51
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
xxxx
60
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
xxxx