Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

8 Мар 2008, 17:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
GER
HITZER Kathrin
0010
1
33:51.68
0.0
2
2
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
0020
2
33:53.15
1.5
3
5
GER
HENKEL Andrea
2000
2
34:13.87
22.2
4
3
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
1100
2
34:17.93
26.3
5
1
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
0034
7
35:16.64
1:25.0
6
9
ITA
PONZA Michela
0110
2
35:31.34
1:39.7
7
7
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
1110
3
35:35.25
1:43.6
8
14
GER
WILHELM Kati
1101
3
35:45.12
1:53.5
9
19
GER
BECK Martina
0000
0
35:55.68
2:04.0
10
11
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
2000
2
36:03.89
2:12.2
11
10
RUS
2111
5
36:09.42
2:17.8
12
17
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
0110
2
36:10.98
2:19.3
13
18
POL
PALKA Krystyna
0100
1
36:16.39
2:24.7
14
24
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
0021
3
36:22.93
2:31.3
15
8
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
0111
3
36:29.96
2:38.3
16
20
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
1002
3
36:32.01
2:40.4
17
30
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0201
3
36:35.70
2:44.1
18
23
NOR
BERGER Tora
1111
4
36:46.46
2:54.8
19
36
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0200
2
36:49.96
2:58.3
20
25
CHN
WANG Chunli
0120
3
36:53.40
3:01.8
21
22
EST
SAUE Eveli
2011
4
36:55.78
3:04.1
22
12
CHN
DONG Xue
2020
4
36:59.92
3:08.3
23
6
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
0021
3
36:59.93
3:08.3
24
29
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
2010
3
37:05.76
3:14.1
25
16
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
0110
2
37:06.39
3:14.7
26
15
RUS
1111
4
37:06.51
3:14.9
27
13
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
1021
4
37:15.39
3:23.7
28
28
RUS
0121
4
37:24.21
3:32.6
29
21
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
1110
3
37:26.56
3:34.9
30
32
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
1003
4
37:42.92
3:51.3
31
26
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
1201
4
37:47.17
3:55.5
32
40
CHN
KONG Yingchao
1001
2
38:00.01
4:08.4
33
27
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
2012
5
38:04.01
4:12.4
34
39
RUS
1011
3
38:18.73
4:27.1
35
50
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
0011
2
38:32.57
4:40.9
36
37
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
1020
3
38:35.39
4:43.7
37
33
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0220
4
39:01.73
5:10.1
38
59
NOR
EIE Kari
0020
2
39:02.48
5:10.8
39
51
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
1014
6
39:07.90
5:16.3
40
45
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
0012
3
39:12.09
5:20.4
41
41
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
0241
7
39:23.14
5:31.5
42
38
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
1111
4
39:29.57
5:37.9
43
54
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
1021
4
39:33.85
5:42.2
44
43
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
0022
4
39:36.34
5:44.7
45
31
CHN
LIU Xianying
1130
5
39:56.43
6:04.8
46
53
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
3201
6
40:05.59
6:13.9
47
46
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
3012
6
40:08.35
6:16.7
48
44
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
2200
4
40:15.00
6:23.4
49
52
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
0231
6
40:22.78
6:31.1
50
48
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
1215
9
40:54.82
7:03.2
51
49
CAN
KEITH Sandra
1311
6
41:01.89
7:10.2
52
60
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
1310
5
41:14.48
7:22.8
53
58
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
0312
6
41:28.29
7:36.6
54
47
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
1113
6
42:09.25
8:17.6
55
56
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
1222
7
42:42.68
8:51.0
56
57
USA
JOHNSON Haley
2133
9
43:09.14
9:17.5
34
RUS
xxxx
0
35
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
xxxx
0
42
POL
CYL Agnieszka
xxxx
0
55
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
xxxx
0