Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

6 Мар 2008, 17:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
47
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
01
1
21:46.5
0.0
2
32
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
00
0
21:56.6
10.1
3
17
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
00
0
22:02.5
16.0
4
28
GER
HITZER Kathrin
01
1
22:10.0
23.5
5
40
GER
HENKEL Andrea
01
1
22:21.8
35.3
6
41
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
00
0
22:36.4
49.9
7
54
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
01
1
22:47.1
1:00.6
8
39
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
00
0
22:51.4
1:04.9
9
30
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
0
22:51.8
1:05.3
10
56
RUS
11
2
22:56.7
1:10.2
11
66
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
00
0
23:03.9
1:17.4
12
67
CHN
DONG Xue
00
0
23:05.5
1:19.0
13
26
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
10
1
23:10.9
1:24.4
14
36
GER
WILHELM Kati
11
2
23:13.4
1:26.9
15
44
RUS
10
1
23:16.2
1:29.7
16
43
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
00
0
23:18.1
1:31.6
17
50
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
01
1
23:23.3
1:36.8
18
48
POL
PALKA Krystyna
10
1
23:23.5
1:37.0
19
45
GER
BECK Martina
01
1
23:24.0
1:37.5
20
24
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
10
1
23:24.2
1:37.7
21
71
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
00
0
23:25.7
1:39.2
22
31
EST
SAUE Eveli
10
1
23:26.9
1:40.4
23
27
NOR
BERGER Tora
11
2
23:27.1
1:40.6
24
29
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
11
2
23:28.7
1:42.2
25
59
CHN
WANG Chunli
02
2
23:34.6
1:48.1
26
64
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
01
1
23:38.4
1:51.9
27
23
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
02
2
23:41.1
1:54.6
28
49
RUS
30
3
23:41.9
1:55.4
29
25
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
20
2
23:47.8
2:01.3
30
42
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
12
3
23:47.9
2:01.4
31
33
CHN
LIU Xianying
10
1
23:48.2
2:01.7
32
53
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
10
1
23:51.6
2:05.1
33
58
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
11
2
23:52.7
2:06.2
34
63
RUS
12
3
23:53.5
2:07.0
35
20
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
00
0
23:56.6
2:10.1
36
38
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
02
2
23:57.1
2:10.6
37
34
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
01
1
24:02.3
2:15.8
38
61
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
01
1
24:02.8
2:16.3
39
11
RUS
11
2
24:03.0
2:16.5
40
19
CHN
KONG Yingchao
01
1
24:06.8
2:20.3
41
72
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
03
3
24:07.6
2:21.1
42
73
POL
CYL Agnieszka
00
0
24:07.9
2:21.4
43
69
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
20
2
24:18.7
2:32.2
44
35
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
01
1
24:18.8
2:32.3
45
18
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
02
2
24:19.1
2:32.6
46
52
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
02
2
24:19.7
2:33.2
47
57
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
11
2
24:21.5
2:35.0
48
68
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
12
3
24:33.0
2:46.5
49
60
CAN
KEITH Sandra
02
2
24:33.3
2:46.8
50
10
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
02
2
24:36.1
2:49.6
51
62
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
13
4
24:39.7
2:53.2
52
6
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
12
3
24:40.8
2:54.3
53
55
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
21
3
24:41.0
2:54.5
54
37
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
03
3
24:46.9
3:00.4
55
46
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
21
3
24:48.5
3:02.0
56
22
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
01
1
24:51.1
3:04.6
57
12
USA
JOHNSON Haley
03
3
24:58.2
3:11.7
58
14
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
12
3
24:59.0
3:12.5
59
65
NOR
EIE Kari
03
3
25:01.4
3:14.9
60
51
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
12
3
25:09.7
3:23.2
61
4
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
12
3
25:17.1
3:30.6
62
15
RUS
03
3
25:24.2
3:37.7
63
13
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
03
3
25:24.3
3:37.8
64
8
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
03
3
25:25.9
3:39.4
65
16
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
10
1
25:32.2
3:45.7
66
74
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
32
5
25:32.9
3:46.4
67
7
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
11
2
25:37.6
3:51.1
68
3
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
12
3
25:41.2
3:54.7
69
1
ITA
HALLER Katja
31
4
25:43.4
3:56.9
70
5
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
21
3
25:53.8
4:07.3
71
70
SLO
MALI Andreja
22
4
25:54.7
4:08.2
72
2
CAN
KOCHER Zina
42
6
25:56.7
4:10.2
73
9
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
11
2
26:10.4
4:23.9
74
21
BLR
HRUSHETSKAYA Nastassia
13
4
26:52.3
5:05.8