Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

15 Мар 2008, 13:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
RUS
1000
1
33:01.54
0.0
2
3
GER
WILHELM Kati
0100
1
33:29.20
27.7
3
9
CHN
LIU Xianying
0100
1
33:49.32
47.8
4
16
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
1010
2
34:12.90
1:11.4
5
2
NOR
BERGER Tora
0102
3
34:37.51
1:36.0
6
8
GER
BECK Martina
0020
2
34:43.28
1:41.7
7
7
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
2121
6
34:49.15
1:47.6
8
4
GER
HITZER Kathrin
1031
5
34:58.23
1:56.7
9
20
EST
SAUE Eveli
0200
2
35:30.93
2:29.4
10
10
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0021
3
35:31.39
2:29.8
11
12
CHN
DONG Xue
1110
3
35:34.98
2:33.4
12
25
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
0110
2
35:39.93
2:38.4
13
14
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
1112
5
35:41.56
2:40.0
14
15
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
0010
1
35:42.18
2:40.6
15
5
GER
HENKEL Andrea
2310
6
35:42.64
2:41.1
16
21
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
1010
2
35:50.98
2:49.4
17
38
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
0030
3
36:02.46
3:00.9
18
11
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0311
5
36:05.65
3:04.1
19
6
RUS
0321
6
36:08.93
3:07.4
20
36
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
0001
1
36:10.03
3:08.5
21
19
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
1311
6
36:30.84
3:29.3
22
42
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
0100
1
36:36.93
3:35.4
23
13
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
1111
4
36:38.90
3:37.4
24
48
RUS
0010
1
36:42.20
3:40.7
25
30
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0023
5
36:43.62
3:42.1
26
23
POL
PALKA Krystyna
1101
3
36:45.75
3:44.2
27
50
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
0120
3
36:46.10
3:44.6
28
27
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
1011
3
36:59.12
3:57.6
29
45
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
0101
2
37:04.43
4:02.9
30
17
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
0223
7
37:13.57
4:12.0
31
22
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
1022
5
37:29.87
4:28.3
32
18
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
1220
5
37:33.98
4:32.4
33
28
GER
DÖLL Juliane
1102
4
37:40.48
4:38.9
34
57
GER
ADLER Jenny
0010
1
37:50.37
4:48.8
35
52
CHN
KONG Yingchao
2000
2
37:54.46
4:52.9
36
33
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
1003
4
38:00.93
4:59.4
37
53
CHN
WANG Chunli
1113
6
38:10.56
5:09.0
38
47
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
0212
5
38:11.21
5:09.7
39
39
NOR
RINGEN Elise
1122
6
38:13.39
5:11.8
40
58
RUS
1001
2
38:15.96
5:14.4
41
46
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
1210
4
38:18.75
5:17.2
42
56
FRA
DUSSER Marine
1100
2
38:18.84
5:17.3
43
34
RUS
0022
4
38:20.82
5:19.3
44
35
RUS
0311
5
38:25.10
5:23.6
45
37
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
2210
5
38:25.39
5:23.8
46
31
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
1111
4
38:31.12
5:29.6
47
44
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0011
2
38:47.65
5:46.1
48
60
ITA
HALLER Katja
0210
3
39:20.03
6:18.5
49
41
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
1132
7
40:04.12
7:02.6
50
43
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
2010
3
40:47.42
7:45.9
49
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
221x
5
51
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
123x
6
54
POL
CYL Agnieszka
410x
5
55
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
314x
8
24
RUS
xxxx
0
26
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
xxxx
0
29
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
xxxx
0
32
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
xxxx
0
40
ITA
PONZA Michela
xxxx
0
59
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
xxxx
0