Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2007/08

9-й Этап, Холменколлен (Норвегия)

Спринт, женщины

13 Мар 2008, 11:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
10
RUS
01
1
21:47.6
0.0
2
16
NOR
BERGER Tora
00
0
21:55.0
7.4
3
25
GER
WILHELM Kati
00
0
21:57.5
9.9
4
17
GER
HITZER Kathrin
01
1
22:01.5
13.9
5
11
GER
HENKEL Andrea
11
2
22:03.2
15.6
6
13
RUS
10
1
22:06.7
19.1
7
21
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
02
2
22:11.7
24.1
8
4
GER
BECK Martina
00
0
22:15.4
27.8
9
1
CHN
LIU Xianying
00
0
22:22.2
34.6
10
3
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
01
1
22:31.2
43.6
11
8
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
10
1
22:36.5
48.9
12
39
CHN
DONG Xue
00
0
22:38.7
51.1
13
31
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
00
0
22:41.2
53.6
14
6
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
11
2
22:41.5
53.9
15
24
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
00
0
22:43.8
56.2
16
18
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
02
2
22:44.9
57.3
16
49
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
01
1
22:44.9
57.3
18
14
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
01
1
22:45.7
58.1
19
35
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
10
1
22:51.1
1:03.5
20
2
EST
SAUE Eveli
10
1
22:57.3
1:09.7
21
5
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
01
1
22:58.1
1:10.5
22
20
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
00
0
23:04.1
1:16.5
23
9
POL
PALKA Krystyna
10
1
23:04.2
1:16.6
24
7
RUS
11
2
23:05.1
1:17.5
25
12
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
01
1
23:06.7
1:19.1
26
59
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
10
1
23:11.0
1:23.4
27
33
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
01
1
23:11.8
1:24.2
28
61
GER
DÖLL Juliane
11
2
23:23.3
1:35.7
29
15
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
01
1
23:25.1
1:37.5
30
26
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
02
2
23:27.9
1:40.3
31
82
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
10
1
23:28.5
1:40.9
32
29
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
11
2
23:29.9
1:42.3
33
30
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
01
1
23:32.7
1:45.1
34
63
RUS
01
1
23:38.0
1:50.4
35
69
RUS
01
1
23:40.9
1:53.3
36
75
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
11
2
23:45.9
1:58.3
37
66
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
01
1
23:47.0
1:59.4
38
32
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
13
4
23:49.2
2:01.6
39
80
NOR
RINGEN Elise
12
3
23:53.5
2:05.9
40
22
ITA
PONZA Michela
02
2
23:55.6
2:08.0
41
72
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
01
1
23:56.8
2:09.2
42
19
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
11
2
23:59.5
2:11.9
43
81
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
10
1
24:00.4
2:12.8
44
27
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
01
1
24:01.1
2:13.5
45
45
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
11
2
24:05.4
2:17.8
46
73
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
12
3
24:07.4
2:19.8
47
43
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
12
3
24:07.6
2:20.0
48
56
RUS
03
3
24:08.5
2:20.9
49
44
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
10
1
24:09.5
2:21.9
50
34
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
31
4
24:11.9
2:24.3
51
47
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
01
1
24:12.1
2:24.5
52
53
CHN
KONG Yingchao
20
2
24:12.2
2:24.6
53
28
CHN
WANG Chunli
13
4
24:15.5
2:27.9
54
37
POL
CYL Agnieszka
01
1
24:17.0
2:29.4
55
58
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
10
1
24:26.6
2:39.0
56
57
FRA
DUSSER Marine
11
2
24:30.1
2:42.5
57
60
GER
ADLER Jenny
12
3
24:30.4
2:42.8
58
54
RUS
21
3
24:32.2
2:44.6
59
23
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
22
4
24:32.3
2:44.7
60
68
ITA
HALLER Katja
10
1
24:34.1
2:46.5
61
36
SLO
MALI Andreja
11
2
24:34.5
2:46.9
62
79
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
01
1
24:40.0
2:52.4
63
46
NOR
EIE Kari
23
5
24:40.9
2:53.3
64
42
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
21
3
24:41.3
2:53.7
65
50
CAN
KOCHER Zina
22
4
24:45.0
2:57.4
66
52
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
22
4
24:57.8
3:10.2
67
62
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
01
1
24:59.2
3:11.6
68
55
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
03
3
24:59.9
3:12.3
69
76
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
01
1
25:03.6
3:16.0
70
40
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
21
3
25:05.0
3:17.4
71
70
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
01
1
25:05.1
3:17.5
72
38
RUS
42
6
25:13.6
3:26.0
73
71
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
11
2
25:35.3
3:47.7
74
78
GBR
WALKER Adele
12
3
25:44.2
3:56.6
75
64
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
10
1
25:47.0
3:59.4
76
74
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
10
1
25:53.4
4:05.8
77
77
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
22
4
26:16.3
4:28.7
78
48
CAN
KEITH Sandra
33
6
26:25.9
4:38.3
79
51
USA
COMPTON Caitlin
54
9
27:29.4
5:41.8
80
67
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
20
2
27:48.6
6:01.0
41
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
3x
3
65
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
1x
1