Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, мужчины

3 Мар 2009, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
23
RUS
0000
0
54:20.1
0.0
2
20
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
0001
1
55:44.8
1:24.7
3
19
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
1000
1
56:22.4
2:02.3
4
14
RUS
0002
2
57:36.3
3:16.2
5
12
UKR
PRYMA Artem
0100
1
57:46.3
3:26.2
6
39
GER
SCHILLER Norbert
1110
3
58:20.9
4:00.8
7
28
GER
KNIE Christoph
1102
4
58:42.4
4:22.3
8
1
GER
BÖHM Daniel
1112
5
59:12.1
4:52.0
9
27
AUT
SCHWABL Andreas
1200
3
59:27.6
5:07.5
10
24
FRA
JEAN Frederic
0100
1
59:30.7
5:10.6
11
3
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
1111
4
59:39.8
5:19.7
12
25
CZE
JANOV Vit
1201
4
59:42.0
5:21.9
13
38
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
1310
5
59:48.0
5:27.9
14
49
NOR
ENG Martin
1100
2
1:00:01.3
5:41.2
15
42
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
0021
3
1:00:07.5
5:47.4
16
15
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0112
4
1:00:25.7
6:05.6
17
53
GER
WICK Robert
1121
5
1:00:47.5
6:27.4
18
16
CAN
ROBB Jaime
1212
6
1:01:05.3
6:45.2
19
41
RUS
NORITSYN Vitaliy
0201
3
1:01:09.1
6:49.0
20
37
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
0111
3
1:01:15.3
6:55.2
21
51
RUS
SHREYDER Alexander
1112
5
1:01:24.6
7:04.5
22
8
BLR
ZHULEV Evgeny
0210
3
1:01:30.8
7:10.7
23
18
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
1220
5
1:01:43.7
7:23.6
24
31
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
1301
5
1:01:46.4
7:26.3
25
30
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
1211
5
1:02:29.2
8:09.1
26
7
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
1221
6
1:02:38.2
8:18.1
27
48
FRA
PORRET Vincent
3200
5
1:03:04.6
8:44.5
28
47
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
1111
4
1:03:24.2
9:04.1
29
4
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
2012
5
1:03:27.0
9:06.9
30
44
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
2231
8
1:04:00.5
9:40.4
31
36
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
1133
8
1:04:45.1
10:25.0
32
22
SVK
KAZAR Matej
3122
8
1:04:51.1
10:31.0
33
5
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
2010
3
1:04:51.6
10:31.5
34
26
KAZ
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
3210
6
1:04:55.1
10:35.0
35
32
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
1321
7
1:05:37.4
11:17.3
36
10
POL
KOTAS Piotr
1321
7
1:05:39.9
11:19.8
37
52
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
1123
7
1:05:49.8
11:29.7
38
54
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
0313
7
1:06:38.5
12:18.4
39
17
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
1223
8
1:07:02.4
12:42.3
40
46
CAN
SMITH Tyson
2211
6
1:07:13.9
12:53.8
41
33
BLR
MARKASHANSKI Evgeny
1233
9
1:07:15.5
12:55.4
42
45
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
4021
7
1:07:21.3
13:01.2
43
50
SVK
GRÖNE Norbert
1222
7
1:07:22.7
13:02.6
44
40
POL
LEJA Mariusz
0333
9
1:07:39.4
13:19.3
45
43
KAZ
ISSACHENKO Alexandr
2123
8
1:08:02.3
13:42.2
46
2
KAZ
SHESLER Alexandr
2331
9
1:08:06.7
13:46.6
47
35
CAN
STACHURA Mateusz
2223
9
1:09:07.4
14:47.3
48
29
POL
PUDA Tomasz
3122
8
1:11:07.1
16:47.0
49
13
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
0242
8
1:14:04.9
19:44.8
50
11
UZB
HODJIBAYEV Murod
1012
4
1:15:08.7
20:48.6
51
34
BIH
PETROVIC Djordje
1432
10
1:19:54.4
25:34.3
6
BIH
COSIC Miro
32xx
5
21
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
45xx
9
9
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
xxxx
0