Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, юниоры

1 Мар 2009, 11:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
NOR
BOE Tarjei
1032
6
38:54.91
0.0
2
2
GER
0121
4
39:08.45
13.5
3
5
RUS
0120
3
39:45.09
50.1
4
4
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
1112
5
40:40.50
1:45.6
5
10
RUS
KUGUBAEV Sergey
0012
3
41:02.71
2:07.8
6
12
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
2021
5
41:52.23
2:57.3
7
3
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
2331
9
41:53.91
2:59.0
8
9
RUS
LAPSHIN Timofey
2013
6
41:54.84
2:59.9
9
16
AUT
REITER Michael
0112
4
41:55.67
3:00.7
10
6
BLR
TSVETAU Vitali
2221
7
42:57.86
4:02.9
11
18
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
2021
5
43:06.38
4:11.4
12
15
BLR
RUTSEVICH Sergey
0013
4
43:32.70
4:37.8
13
13
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
1011
3
43:35.96
4:41.0
14
11
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
3010
4
43:45.00
4:50.1
15
27
LAT
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
0010
1
43:47.23
4:52.3
16
14
RUS
SHUVALOV Vaycheslav
2033
8
43:55.33
5:00.4
17
17
UKR
SOKOLYUK Vitaliy
0121
4
43:57.55
5:02.6
18
23
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
0111
3
44:11.80
5:16.9
19
19
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
3122
8
45:50.59
6:55.6
20
21
CZE
EXLER Ondrej
1240
7
46:08.48
7:13.5
21
25
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
2021
5
46:39.37
7:44.4
22
22
POL
MARYNIARCZYK Wojciech
3222
9
47:14.00
8:19.1
23
26
UKR
SERDYUK Mykhaylo
1014
6
47:33.42
8:38.5
24
7
CZE
JANOUSEK Martin
4243
13
47:37.09
8:42.1
25
28
SVK
BAKA Michal
0111
3
47:50.43
8:55.5
26
31
LAT
SVERCKOVS Aleksandris
1120
4
47:55.58
9:00.6
27
30
ROU
FAUR Remus
1301
5
48:10.59
9:15.6
28
20
LTU
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
4111
7
48:19.49
9:24.5
29
29
BUL
GENKOVSKI Todor
0211
4
48:32.97
9:38.0
30
32
ROU
COJENELU Adrian
0223
7
49:00.78
10:05.8
31
24
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
4313
11
49:30.56
10:35.6
32
34
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
3422
11
50:08.75
11:13.8
33
36
POL
FIRLEJ Marek
2121
6
50:33.18
11:38.2
34
40
CZE
HAVEL Jakub
2402
8
50:48.35
11:53.4
35
33
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
2221
7
51:11.59
12:16.6
36
39
POL
STARYK Adrian
3243
12
52:57.20
14:02.3
37
37
POL
MIETUS Krzystof
2310
6
53:07.72
14:12.8
38
41
BUL
LAZAROV Aleksandar
2133
9
53:21.83
14:26.9
39
43
KAZ
KONDRATYEV Vassiliy
2131
7
54:12.29
15:17.3
40
42
SRB
RASTIC Damir
4133
11
54:58.37
16:03.4
41
35
NED
SLOOF Lucien
2323
10
55:28.76
16:33.8
42
44
NED
SLOOF Joel
1022
5
56:01.20
17:06.3
8
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
xxxx
38
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
xxxx
45
UZB
YUNUSOV Anuzar
xxxx
46
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
xxxx