Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

1 Мар 2009, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
10
GER
BÖHM Daniel
0210
3
37:47.45
0.0
2
15
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
0000
0
37:55.29
7.8
3
1
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
2211
6
37:58.94
11.5
4
4
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
1000
1
38:03.16
15.7
5
16
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
0010
1
38:05.12
17.7
6
9
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
1101
3
38:10.69
23.2
7
17
GER
KNIE Christoph
0011
2
38:13.78
26.3
8
18
RUS
0011
2
38:14.61
27.2
9
3
RUS
2120
5
38:23.51
36.1
10
8
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
0021
3
38:46.93
59.5
11
2
RUS
0022
4
39:19.70
1:32.3
12
12
NOR
ENG Martin
1011
3
39:59.12
2:11.7
13
25
GER
WICK Robert
0021
3
40:02.95
2:15.5
14
21
GER
SCHILLER Norbert
0122
5
40:07.00
2:19.6
15
6
FRA
JEAN Frederic
1111
4
40:30.02
2:42.6
16
7
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
2120
5
40:41.45
2:54.0
17
13
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
0002
2
40:48.60
3:01.2
18
14
CAN
ROBB Jaime
2031
6
41:02.72
3:15.3
19
11
RUS
DOUBASSOV Andrei
0210
3
41:09.46
3:22.0
20
20
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
3023
8
41:27.45
3:40.0
21
5
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
2232
9
41:29.44
3:42.0
22
32
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
0110
2
41:53.70
4:06.3
23
28
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
1001
2
42:14.79
4:27.3
24
22
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
3230
8
42:26.13
4:38.7
25
35
UKR
PRYMA Artem
0120
3
42:30.71
4:43.3
26
27
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
2012
5
42:39.72
4:52.3
27
29
CZE
JANOV Vit
1321
7
42:47.36
4:59.9
28
31
KAZ
SHESLER Alexandr
0220
4
43:08.31
5:20.9
29
39
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
2102
5
43:08.79
5:21.3
30
40
FRA
PORRET Vincent
1101
3
43:22.55
5:35.1
31
24
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
1013
5
43:52.97
6:05.5
32
37
KAZ
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
0220
4
44:05.82
6:18.4
33
30
BLR
MARKASHANSKI Evgeny
0042
6
44:38.68
6:51.2
34
26
POL
LEJA Mariusz
0231
6
45:01.18
7:13.7
35
44
CAN
STACHURA Mateusz
0300
3
45:20.64
7:33.2
36
19
SVK
KAZAR Matej
2331
9
45:39.93
7:52.5
37
42
FRA
DESTHIEUX Baptiste
4221
9
46:35.58
8:48.1
38
36
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
1132
7
46:51.91
9:04.5
39
46
POL
PUDA Tomasz
0010
1
47:16.45
9:29.0
40
43
POL
KOTAS Piotr
0212
5
47:37.31
9:49.9
41
51
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
0123
6
47:53.61
10:06.2
42
41
CAN
SMITH Tyson
4032
9
49:14.29
11:26.8
43
38
SVK
GRÖNE Norbert
4344
15
50:12.54
12:25.1
44
47
KAZ
ISSACHENKO Alexandr
1122
6
50:19.62
12:32.2
45
45
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
3321
9
52:55.12
15:07.7
46
48
BUL
PENEV Iliyan
3251
11
53:38.48
15:51.0
23
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
43xx
7
49
BIH
COSIC Miro
5xxx
5
33
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
xxxx
34
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
xxxx
50
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
xxxx
52
UZB
HODJIBAYEV Murod
xxxx