Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

30 Ноя 2008, 13:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
38
GER
PUMP Carsten
00
0
28:02.4
0.0
2
87
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
00
0
28:07.5
5.1
3
106
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
01
1
28:19.5
17.1
4
71
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
01
1
28:22.1
19.7
5
74
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
11
2
28:32.6
30.2
6
46
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
01
1
28:52.0
49.6
7
20
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
11
2
28:57.3
54.9
8
91
GER
KNIE Christoph
02
2
29:03.7
1:01.3
9
15
RUS
10
1
29:16.0
1:13.6
10
33
GER
REITER Tobias
00
0
29:24.2
1:21.8
11
48
RUS
GUSEV Artem
10
1
29:24.5
1:22.1
12
67
RUS
00
0
29:30.5
1:28.1
13
85
GER
BÖHM Daniel
02
2
29:31.0
1:28.6
14
19
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
00
0
29:35.2
1:32.8
15
81
NOR
SVALAND Jon Kristian
01
1
29:35.7
1:33.3
16
84
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
01
1
29:56.2
1:53.8
17
49
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
01
1
29:57.8
1:55.4
18
30
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
01
1
30:01.2
1:58.8
19
34
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
11
2
30:03.7
2:01.3
20
73
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
01
1
30:07.3
2:04.9
21
55
EST
VIKS Priit
11
2
30:10.1
2:07.7
22
36
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
12
3
30:15.5
2:13.1
23
60
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
21
3
30:24.0
2:21.6
24
52
NOR
NAVIK Stian
20
2
30:24.9
2:22.5
25
77
CZE
JANOV Vit
11
2
30:31.2
2:28.8
26
6
GER
WICK Robert
22
4
30:33.2
2:30.8
27
43
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
30
3
30:34.6
2:32.2
28
9
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
10
1
30:41.9
2:39.5
29
5
UKR
YUNAK Anton
11
2
30:52.4
2:50.0
30
3
SWE
OLSSON Pontus
11
2
30:54.3
2:51.9
31
41
BLR
TABOLA Igor
12
3
30:54.5
2:52.1
32
2
NOR
EIELAND Sondre
12
3
30:57.5
2:55.1
33
21
KAZ
KENESHEV Dias
20
2
30:59.0
2:56.6
34
47
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
30
3
30:59.8
2:57.4
35
56
RUS
BACHKIROV Serguei
21
3
31:01.2
2:58.8
36
75
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
20
2
31:03.1
3:00.7
37
66
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
10
1
31:09.1
3:06.7
38
16
SWE
PERSON Tony
00
0
31:11.8
3:09.4
39
31
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
12
3
31:20.8
3:18.4
40
25
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
31
4
31:21.0
3:18.6
41
29
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
02
2
31:25.0
3:22.6
42
63
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
22
4
31:31.8
3:29.4
43
51
GRE
TSAKIRIS Athanassios
21
3
31:32.0
3:29.6
44
13
EST
KALDVEE Martten
12
3
31:42.8
3:40.4
45
100
GER
GRAF Florian
22
4
31:46.4
3:44.0
46
94
RUS
KOROSTELEV Pavel
22
4
31:46.7
3:44.3
47
35
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
03
3
31:48.6
3:46.2
48
86
SWE
ERIKSSON Christoffer
02
2
31:49.9
3:47.5
49
90
SWE
PERSSON Mikael
01
1
32:02.8
4:00.4
50
76
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
00
0
32:09.0
4:06.6
51
24
NED
COOL Herbert
11
2
32:21.6
4:19.2
52
82
KAZ
ZATULA Vladimir
01
1
32:37.2
4:34.8
53
28
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
21
3
32:41.2
4:38.8
54
54
SLO
KORDIS Nejc
11
2
32:44.8
4:42.4
55
69
SWE
WREDENBERG Sebastian
31
4
32:59.9
4:57.5
56
50
FIN
TOIVONEN Ville
13
4
33:04.6
5:02.2
57
18
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
31
4
33:10.4
5:08.0
58
8
FIN
SAILY Tuomas
30
3
33:12.8
5:10.4
59
79
SWE
FORSBERG Henrik Jun.
12
3
33:14.5
5:12.1
60
99
KAZ
ISSACHENKO Alexandr
14
5
33:16.5
5:14.1
61
62
NED
SLOOF Joel
00
0
33:25.7
5:23.3
62
40
SVK
LEPIES Michal
13
4
33:28.3
5:25.9
63
44
FIN
HAKALA Matti
12
3
33:33.5
5:31.1
64
89
LAT
PRAULITIS Gatis
21
3
33:43.3
5:40.9
65
10
SLO
KORDEZ Matej
22
4
33:43.4
5:41.0
66
7
SLO
PETEK Ziga
21
3
34:20.6
6:18.2
67
32
NED
SLOOF Lucien
01
1
34:24.5
6:22.1
68
83
GBR
KANE Kevin
03
3
34:24.6
6:22.2
69
102
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
22
4
34:26.2
6:23.8
70
93
SLO
GREGORIC Ales
01
1
34:27.5
6:25.1
71
14
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
03
3
34:34.1
6:31.7
72
61
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
32
5
34:38.0
6:35.6
73
78
SLO
POVIRK Anze
11
2
34:39.3
6:36.9
74
103
EST
ALA Siim
02
2
34:45.1
6:42.7
75
53
KOR
HAN Kyung-Hee
22
4
34:49.4
6:47.0
76
57
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
13
4
34:49.5
6:47.1
77
45
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
11
2
35:06.0
7:03.6
78
26
FIN
PRUSI Mikko
23
5
35:10.1
7:07.7
79
92
GBR
BEYER Pete
21
3
35:16.8
7:14.4
80
58
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
32
5
35:24.7
7:22.3
81
42
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
12
3
35:38.7
7:36.3
82
23
KOR
LEE Kwangro
11
2
36:06.1
8:03.7
83
88
FIN
KETOLA Juha
34
7
36:34.8
8:32.4
84
59
SRB
RASTIC Damir
34
7
36:46.4
8:44.0
85
1
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
34
7
36:55.4
8:53.0
86
95
NED
MOLENAAR Jannick
02
2
37:40.5
9:38.1
87
70
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
22
4
37:52.2
9:49.8
88
96
GBR
CHUDLEY Robert
23
5
37:54.0
9:51.6
89
65
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
33
6
38:02.8
10:00.4
90
12
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
32
5
38:06.9
10:04.5
91
37
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar
12
3
39:03.5
11:01.1
92
105
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
33
6
39:10.0
11:07.6
93
11
BIH
PETROVIC Djordje
21
3
39:39.7
11:37.3
94
27
GBR
DRIFFILL Craig
32
5
39:56.1
11:53.7
4
KAZ
SHESLER Alexandr
5x
5
68
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
xx
0
80
SRB
HODZIC Edin
43
7
101
BIH
COSIC Miro
4x
4
104
SWE
KERRO Hannes
2x
2
17
EST
KOIV Kauri
xx
0
22
SWE
SCHAERSTROEM Fredrik
xx
0
39
SWE
GODE Johnny
xx
0
64
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
xx
0
72
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
xx
0
97
UKR
SOKOLYUK Vitaliy
xx
0
98
SWE
BÖRJESSON Jakob
xx
0