Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

29 Ноя 2008, 13:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
16
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
00
0
26:35.3
0.0
2
15
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
10
1
26:43.5
8.2
3
87
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
02
2
26:55.8
20.5
4
71
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
01
1
26:58.7
23.4
5
10
NOR
NAVIK Stian
01
1
27:05.9
30.6
6
39
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
11
2
27:12.1
36.8
7
45
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
00
0
27:20.0
44.7
8
26
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
01
1
27:27.5
52.2
9
100
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
12
3
27:30.2
54.9
10
121
NOR
SVALAND Jon Kristian
00
0
27:31.3
56.0
11
30
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
01
1
27:34.6
59.3
12
103
GER
BÖHM Daniel
02
2
27:34.9
59.6
13
5
RUS
01
1
27:36.4
1:01.1
14
58
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
11
2
27:39.8
1:04.5
15
37
NOR
EIELAND Sondre
01
1
27:41.8
1:06.5
16
3
GER
PUMP Carsten
11
2
27:45.2
1:09.9
17
62
RUS
BACHKIROV Serguei
10
1
27:47.2
1:11.9
18
47
SUI
FREI Thomas
11
2
27:49.3
1:14.0
19
124
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
00
0
27:50.5
1:15.2
20
82
EST
KOIV Kauri
01
1
27:53.1
1:17.8
21
52
GER
REITER Tobias
10
1
27:53.3
1:18.0
22
44
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
10
1
27:56.5
1:21.2
23
56
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
22
4
27:59.9
1:24.6
24
1
GER
GRAF Florian
01
1
28:02.7
1:27.4
25
80
RUS
01
1
28:11.3
1:36.0
26
72
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
02
2
28:19.9
1:44.6
27
20
UKR
YUNAK Anton
01
1
28:21.6
1:46.3
28
92
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
12
3
28:28.4
1:53.1
29
41
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
01
1
28:30.0
1:54.7
30
73
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
20
2
28:30.8
1:55.5
31
119
GER
KNIE Christoph
30
3
28:31.0
1:55.7
32
97
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
21
3
28:31.9
1:56.6
33
85
CZE
JANOV Vit
11
2
28:37.8
2:02.5
34
27
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
10
1
28:38.6
2:03.3
35
68
POL
KWAK Adam
11
2
28:40.5
2:05.2
36
110
BLR
TABOLA Igor
02
2
28:43.8
2:08.5
37
24
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
04
4
28:48.3
2:13.0
38
11
SWE
FORSBERG Henrik Jun.
10
1
28:49.5
2:14.2
39
86
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
11
2
28:51.5
2:16.2
40
109
RUS
KOROSTELEV Pavel
12
3
28:51.8
2:16.5
41
48
SWE
GODE Johnny
01
1
28:52.0
2:16.7
42
42
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
03
3
28:54.3
2:19.0
43
93
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
21
3
28:56.5
2:21.2
44
33
LAT
BERZINS Janis
20
2
28:58.5
2:23.2
45
60
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
01
1
28:58.6
2:23.3
46
88
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
11
2
29:05.9
2:30.6
47
84
SWE
WREDENBERG Sebastian
00
0
29:07.0
2:31.7
48
50
EST
KALDVEE Martten
02
2
29:07.7
2:32.4
49
70
SWE
ERIKSSON Christoffer
11
2
29:12.4
2:37.1
50
35
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
22
4
29:12.5
2:37.2
51
65
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
31
4
29:13.4
2:38.1
52
36
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
21
3
29:13.5
2:38.2
53
34
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
12
3
29:14.9
2:39.6
54
6
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
21
3
29:16.1
2:40.8
55
21
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
03
3
29:16.4
2:41.1
56
46
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
02
2
29:17.8
2:42.5
57
22
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
0
29:18.2
2:42.9
58
96
GER
WICK Robert
13
4
29:20.0
2:44.7
59
13
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
22
4
29:22.0
2:46.7
60
64
GRE
TSAKIRIS Athanassios
01
1
29:32.7
2:57.4
61
55
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
02
2
29:40.0
3:04.7
62
106
KAZ
ZATULA Vladimir
01
1
29:51.0
3:15.7
63
40
KAZ
KENESHEV Dias
02
2
29:55.0
3:19.7
64
81
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
02
2
29:59.6
3:24.3
65
53
SLO
KORDIS Nejc
11
2
30:01.4
3:26.1
66
95
SWE
OLSSON Pontus
31
4
30:01.9
3:26.6
67
25
SWE
PERSON Tony
01
1
30:05.1
3:29.8
68
102
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
20
2
30:15.8
3:40.5
69
104
RUS
GUSEV Artem
11
2
30:18.3
3:43.0
70
57
KAZ
SHESLER Alexandr
22
4
30:21.3
3:46.0
71
38
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
01
1
30:22.1
3:46.8
72
116
UKR
SOKOLYUK Vitaliy
11
2
30:23.4
3:48.1
73
8
NED
COOL Herbert
11
2
30:24.4
3:49.1
74
77
KAZ
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
12
3
30:25.3
3:50.0
75
79
POL
PUDA Tomasz
11
2
30:27.7
3:52.4
76
66
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
02
2
30:37.3
4:02.0
77
54
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
22
4
30:49.7
4:14.4
78
120
SVK
LEPIES Michal
11
2
30:54.9
4:19.6
79
74
FIN
HAKALA Matti
12
3
31:04.5
4:29.2
80
12
SWE
PERSSON Mikael
03
3
31:06.4
4:31.1
81
31
SLO
KORDEZ Matej
21
3
31:10.3
4:35.0
82
90
FIN
TOIVONEN Ville
22
4
31:13.0
4:37.7
83
43
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
12
3
31:13.2
4:37.9
84
2
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
31
4
31:20.5
4:45.2
85
105
LAT
PRAULITIS Gatis
31
4
31:35.4
5:00.1
86
99
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
12
3
31:40.2
5:04.9
87
17
SLO
PETEK Ziga
02
2
31:42.2
5:06.9
88
89
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
31
4
31:44.1
5:08.8
89
78
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
12
3
31:47.3
5:12.0
90
49
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
32
5
31:55.5
5:20.2
91
111
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
03
3
31:58.0
5:22.7
92
123
SWE
SCHAERSTROEM Fredrik
04
4
32:27.8
5:52.5
93
98
NED
SLOOF Lucien
02
2
32:33.8
5:58.5
94
113
SWE
KERRO Hannes
23
5
32:40.0
6:04.7
95
19
KOR
HAN Kyung-Hee
14
5
32:43.5
6:08.2
96
29
FIN
SAILY Tuomas
33
6
32:57.3
6:22.0
97
91
GBR
KANE Kevin
13
4
32:59.5
6:24.2
98
69
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
22
4
33:13.1
6:37.8
99
67
NED
SLOOF Joel
02
2
33:13.6
6:38.3
100
23
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
13
4
33:13.8
6:38.5
101
4
FIN
PRUSI Mikko
25
7
33:30.6
6:55.3
102
94
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
03
3
33:37.0
7:01.7
103
32
SRB
RASTIC Damir
32
5
33:37.9
7:02.6
104
51
GBR
BEYER Pete
24
6
33:44.4
7:09.1
105
75
SLO
POVIRK Anze
22
4
33:56.9
7:21.6
106
114
SLO
GREGORIC Ales
12
3
33:57.2
7:21.9
107
14
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
22
4
34:00.0
7:24.7
108
122
FIN
KETOLA Juha
33
6
34:05.0
7:29.7
109
83
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
32
5
34:10.7
7:35.4
110
112
EST
ALA Siim
22
4
34:17.8
7:42.5
111
9
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
32
5
34:26.4
7:51.1
112
117
BIH
COSIC Miro
11
2
34:51.0
8:15.7
113
7
BIH
PETROVIC Djordje
01
1
35:05.3
8:30.0
114
101
KOR
LEE Kwangro
21
3
35:13.1
8:37.8
115
59
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
13
4
35:19.5
8:44.2
116
118
SRB
HODZIC Edin
44
8
35:29.5
8:54.2
117
76
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
52
7
36:03.0
9:27.7
118
108
NED
MOLENAAR Jannick
14
5
37:40.0
11:04.7
119
107
GBR
DRIFFILL Craig
55
10
44:50.3
18:15.0
18
EST
VIKS Priit
0x
0
61
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar
xx
0
28
GBR
CHUDLEY Robert
xx
0
63
GRL
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
xx
0
115
SWE
BÖRJESSON Jakob
xx
0