Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

30 Ноя 2008, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
69
GER
DÖLL Juliane
00
0
25:31.5
0.0
2
40
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
10
1
25:52.8
21.3
3
47
RUS
00
0
25:55.0
23.5
4
15
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
10
1
26:30.1
58.6
5
65
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
01
1
26:30.6
59.1
6
54
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
10
1
26:37.0
1:05.5
7
43
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
21
3
26:43.8
1:12.3
8
19
RUS
BURDYGA Natalya
01
1
26:53.5
1:22.0
9
59
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
02
2
26:56.0
1:24.5
10
20
GER
BEER Romy
12
3
27:20.0
1:48.5
11
63
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
11
2
27:27.7
1:56.2
12
38
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
02
2
27:40.9
2:09.4
13
53
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
01
1
27:48.4
2:16.9
14
56
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
20
2
27:49.9
2:18.4
15
13
RUS
KRAVTSOVA Evgenia
10
1
28:17.5
2:46.0
16
32
GER
KÖNIG Susann
31
4
28:24.1
2:52.6
17
62
GER
BACHMANN Tina
34
7
28:24.6
2:53.1
18
31
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
21
3
28:27.2
2:55.7
19
60
NOR
ROEKSUND Birgitte
10
1
28:29.4
2:57.9
20
73
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
11
2
28:31.6
3:00.1
21
27
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
21
3
28:33.0
3:01.5
22
22
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
12
3
28:34.4
3:02.9
23
50
RUS
13
4
28:36.8
3:05.3
24
42
UKR
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
11
2
28:37.4
3:05.9
25
21
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
12
3
28:39.1
3:07.6
26
45
NOR
GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg
01
1
28:41.2
3:09.7
27
64
SWE
JANSSON Lena
11
2
28:45.9
3:14.4
28
1
UKR
RUD Tetiana
23
5
28:51.5
3:20.0
29
16
NOR
ISAKSEN Kjersti
01
1
28:57.4
3:25.9
30
68
RUS
20
2
29:06.3
3:34.8
31
3
RUS
DAVGUL Elena
11
2
29:06.4
3:34.9
32
5
CZE
SPACOVA Miroslava
22
4
29:09.4
3:37.9
33
51
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
02
2
29:11.7
3:40.2
34
66
KAZ
ISSACHENKO Natalya
13
4
29:14.1
3:42.6
35
49
SWE
WESTLING Caroline
01
1
29:16.8
3:45.3
36
34
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
21
3
29:19.6
3:48.1
37
41
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
21
3
29:27.6
3:56.1
38
55
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
11
2
29:29.8
3:58.3
39
8
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
22
4
29:30.8
3:59.3
40
61
CHN
WU Jun
12
3
29:44.2
4:12.7
41
23
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
01
1
29:45.6
4:14.1
42
37
SWE
ADOLFSSON Kim
21
3
29:49.6
4:18.1
43
30
CHN
TAN Xiaoxia
13
4
29:57.5
4:26.0
44
10
CHN
TANG Jialin
12
3
29:59.9
4:28.4
45
35
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
22
4
30:04.8
4:33.3
46
33
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
11
2
30:15.5
4:44.0
47
74
CHN
LI Yang
01
1
30:17.4
4:45.9
48
72
SWE
MOLANDER Marielle
11
2
30:22.4
4:50.9
49
48
CZE
HOREJSI Veronika
31
4
30:24.4
4:52.9
50
26
KOR
CHU Kyoung-Mi
11
2
30:26.8
4:55.3
51
39
CHN
XU Yinghui
21
3
30:32.0
5:00.5
52
6
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
01
1
30:54.3
5:22.8
53
71
SWE
LIF Asa
01
1
31:00.4
5:28.9
54
52
GBR
WALKER Adele
22
4
31:06.0
5:34.5
55
58
GRE
TSAKIRI Panagiota
12
3
31:32.0
6:00.5
56
11
KOR
KIM Mi-Seon
02
2
31:32.6
6:01.1
57
57
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
02
2
32:22.2
6:50.7
58
67
SWE
JONSSON Malin
01
1
32:28.9
6:57.4
59
12
GBR
THORN Olwen
21
3
32:56.1
7:24.6
60
24
GBR
FOWLER Emma
33
6
33:01.3
7:29.8
61
25
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
31
4
33:08.4
7:36.9
62
2
SLO
LUSTRIK Neza
11
2
34:12.7
8:41.2
63
46
SWE
DAHL Frida
12
3
34:50.5
9:19.0
64
29
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
20
2
35:04.1
9:32.6
65
44
NED
LEIJN Ilonca
10
1
35:26.1
9:54.6
66
14
EST
JUUDAS Elisabeth
44
8
35:40.7
10:09.2
67
36
LAT
BRICE Anete
33
6
35:46.8
10:15.3
68
4
SWE
LARSSON Kathrine
12
3
37:33.8
12:02.3
17
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
3x
3
7
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
xx
0
9
SWE
EKLUND Sanna
xx
0
18
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
xx
0
28
KAZ
AFANASJEVA Viktoria
xx
0
70
GBR
SCOTT Alanda
xx
0