Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

29 Ноя 2008, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
46
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
00
0
22:16.0
0.0
2
31
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
00
0
22:37.9
21.9
3
22
GER
BEER Romy
10
1
23:01.3
45.3
4
34
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
01
1
23:24.3
1:08.3
5
69
GER
KÖNIG Susann
01
1
23:27.6
1:11.6
6
30
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
10
1
23:29.3
1:13.3
7
3
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
21
3
23:38.7
1:22.7
8
54
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
02
2
23:41.3
1:25.3
9
61
POL
BOBAK Paulina
10
1
23:42.1
1:26.1
10
14
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
01
1
23:45.7
1:29.7
11
49
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
00
0
23:54.1
1:38.1
12
38
EST
SAUE Eveli
11
2
23:54.4
1:38.4
13
26
GER
BACHMANN Tina
03
3
23:54.8
1:38.8
14
39
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
11
2
24:09.5
1:53.5
15
24
GER
DÖLL Juliane
12
3
24:10.9
1:54.9
16
78
RUS
10
1
24:11.1
1:55.1
17
59
RUS
BURDYGA Natalya
11
2
24:16.1
2:00.1
18
75
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
11
2
24:20.6
2:04.6
19
47
CHN
LIU Yuan-Yuan
21
3
24:30.3
2:14.3
20
70
UKR
RUD Tetiana
11
2
24:32.2
2:16.2
21
28
KAZ
AFANASJEVA Viktoria
11
2
24:41.3
2:25.3
22
63
NOR
GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg
01
1
24:46.1
2:30.1
23
32
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
20
2
24:51.0
2:35.0
24
10
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
20
2
24:52.0
2:36.0
25
62
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
11
2
24:53.4
2:37.4
26
65
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
13
4
24:54.6
2:38.6
27
5
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
02
2
24:55.3
2:39.3
28
12
RUS
DAVGUL Elena
01
1
24:59.3
2:43.3
29
56
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
02
2
25:00.9
2:44.9
30
64
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
10
1
25:01.1
2:45.1
31
73
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
11
2
25:13.7
2:57.7
32
67
RUS
21
3
25:17.2
3:01.2
33
55
SWE
ADOLFSSON Kim
10
1
25:21.0
3:05.0
34
79
NOR
ROEKSUND Birgitte
20
2
25:21.5
3:05.5
35
82
UKR
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
11
2
25:28.4
3:12.4
36
66
CZE
SPACOVA Miroslava
03
3
25:29.3
3:13.3
37
36
CZE
HOREJSI Veronika
10
1
25:29.7
3:13.7
38
85
RUS
21
3
25:31.6
3:15.6
39
25
RUS
KRAVTSOVA Evgenia
12
3
25:36.0
3:20.0
40
45
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
12
3
25:42.1
3:26.1
41
9
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
10
1
25:49.5
3:33.5
42
44
CHN
XU Yinghui
11
2
25:49.9
3:33.9
43
40
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
13
4
26:00.0
3:44.0
44
43
NOR
ISAKSEN Kjersti
01
1
26:04.6
3:48.6
45
13
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
40
4
26:07.7
3:51.7
46
29
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
02
2
26:10.9
3:54.9
47
74
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
11
2
26:15.1
3:59.1
48
16
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
10
1
26:18.9
4:02.9
49
57
CHN
WU Jun
30
3
26:20.6
4:04.6
50
81
POL
PITON Karolina
21
3
26:21.4
4:05.4
51
88
SWE
JANSSON Lena
30
3
26:28.1
4:12.1
52
71
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
50
5
26:28.6
4:12.6
53
52
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
22
4
26:33.3
4:17.3
54
68
KOR
CHU Kyoung-Mi
11
2
26:44.4
4:28.4
55
4
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
21
3
27:02.0
4:46.0
56
21
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
32
5
27:04.5
4:48.5
57
33
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
42
6
27:08.5
4:52.5
58
48
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
01
1
27:23.3
5:07.3
59
87
CHN
TANG Jialin
14
5
27:26.3
5:10.3
60
86
SWE
WESTLING Caroline
13
4
27:28.6
5:12.6
61
76
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
51
6
27:29.0
5:13.0
62
20
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
12
3
27:38.6
5:22.6
63
6
SWE
DAHL Frida
11
2
27:39.9
5:23.9
64
7
SWE
LIF Asa
02
2
27:41.0
5:25.0
65
80
KAZ
ISSACHENKO Natalya
33
6
27:45.3
5:29.3
66
53
GBR
FOWLER Emma
31
4
27:53.7
5:37.7
67
42
KOR
KIM Mi-Seon
11
2
27:56.6
5:40.6
68
35
SWE
MOLANDER Marielle
13
4
28:10.0
5:54.0
69
60
GBR
WALKER Adele
42
6
28:12.9
5:56.9
70
72
CHN
TAN Xiaoxia
31
4
28:18.3
6:02.3
71
2
CHN
LI Yang
24
6
28:46.8
6:30.8
72
58
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
13
4
29:14.8
6:58.8
73
50
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
10
1
29:20.5
7:04.5
74
23
EST
JUUDAS Elisabeth
23
5
29:30.8
7:14.8
75
84
LAT
BRICE Anete
11
2
29:39.4
7:23.4
76
11
GRE
TSAKIRI Panagiota
52
7
29:43.2
7:27.2
77
27
SWE
JONSSON Malin
31
4
30:18.9
8:02.9
78
77
GBR
SCOTT Alanda
53
8
30:57.1
8:41.1
79
18
GBR
THORN Olwen
34
7
31:04.0
8:48.0
80
19
SLO
LUSTRIK Neza
23
5
31:12.5
8:56.5
81
15
SWE
LARSSON Kathrine
30
3
31:15.8
8:59.8
82
41
NED
LEIJN Ilonca
03
3
32:00.6
9:44.6
37
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
31
4
1
NED
SLOOF Chardine
xx
0
8
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
xx
0
17
NOR
EIE Kari
xx
0
51
GRL
LENNERT Miillaaraq
xx
0
83
SWE
EKLUND Sanna
xx
0