Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, мужчины

13 Дек 2008, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
32
NOR
BERGER Lars
0111
3
58:41.5
0.0
2
45
FRA
0000
0
59:51.6
1:10.1
3
73
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
3000
3
1:00:15.4
1:33.9
4
65
RUS
0300
3
1:00:29.6
1:48.1
5
104
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
0001
1
1:00:38.5
1:57.0
6
120
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
0100
1
1:01:00.8
2:19.3
7
23
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
1100
2
1:01:09.2
2:27.7
8
108
ITA
POZZI Nicola
1100
2
1:01:44.7
3:03.2
9
154
GER
KNIE Christoph
0100
1
1:01:53.3
3:11.8
10
70
RUS
BACHKIROV Serguei
1110
3
1:01:56.8
3:15.3
11
25
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0100
1
1:02:04.8
3:23.3
12
29
GER
WICK Robert
0111
3
1:02:15.5
3:34.0
13
57
AUT
NUSS Alexander
0201
3
1:02:36.6
3:55.1
14
119
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
0201
3
1:02:41.0
3:59.5
15
124
GER
BÖHM Daniel
0201
3
1:02:48.9
4:07.4
16
113
CAN
SMITH Nathan
0020
2
1:03:09.2
4:27.7
17
117
RUS
2110
4
1:03:09.8
4:28.3
18
55
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0003
3
1:03:12.2
4:30.7
19
143
GER
GRAF Florian
0100
1
1:03:38.9
4:57.4
20
44
FRA
PORRET Vincent
0211
4
1:03:49.3
5:07.8
21
97
FIN
SIMOLA Ville
0010
1
1:04:02.5
5:21.0
22
139
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
0031
4
1:04:05.1
5:23.6
23
159
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
0121
4
1:04:07.2
5:25.7
24
67
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
1100
2
1:04:08.6
5:27.1
25
20
CAN
GREEN Brendan
2101
4
1:04:24.7
5:43.2
26
147
RUS
GUSEV Artem
1210
4
1:04:42.5
6:01.0
27
152
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
0201
3
1:04:50.1
6:08.6
28
59
GER
PUMP Carsten
1211
5
1:04:51.4
6:09.9
29
156
NOR
SVALAND Jon Kristian
1202
5
1:04:54.1
6:12.6
30
10
FRA
SOUCHAL Mathieu
0100
1
1:05:09.4
6:27.9
31
52
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
1004
5
1:05:11.2
6:29.7
32
4
AUT
ZELZER Andreas
0011
2
1:05:12.0
6:30.5
33
102
NOR
NAVIK Stian
0201
3
1:05:16.9
6:35.4
34
112
GER
REITER Tobias
2101
4
1:05:17.0
6:35.5
35
129
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
1110
3
1:05:25.8
6:44.3
36
28
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
0121
4
1:05:30.7
6:49.2
37
12
JPN
NAGAI Junji
1112
5
1:05:54.4
7:12.9
38
92
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
2111
5
1:05:55.8
7:14.3
39
81
KAZ
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
0103
4
1:06:21.0
7:39.5
40
30
CAN
ROBB Jaime
1023
6
1:06:24.5
7:43.0
41
142
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
1112
5
1:06:32.3
7:50.8
42
125
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
0021
3
1:06:41.8
8:00.3
43
78
USA
NORDGREN Leif
2200
4
1:06:47.6
8:06.1
44
62
CAN
COTE Patrick
1112
5
1:06:51.0
8:09.5
45
14
ITA
EGGER Harald
0102
3
1:06:53.9
8:12.4
46
76
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
0112
4
1:07:02.0
8:20.5
47
121
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
0202
4
1:07:14.7
8:33.2
48
133
ITA
ROMANI Riccardo
1201
4
1:07:32.9
8:51.4
49
96
SVK
GRÖNE Norbert
0202
4
1:07:34.8
8:53.3
50
63
CAN
SMITH Tyson
0310
4
1:07:37.7
8:56.2
51
50
UKR
YUNAK Anton
1213
7
1:07:40.9
8:59.4
52
131
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
0102
3
1:07:44.0
9:02.5
53
93
AUT
HAUSER Michael
1414
10
1:07:47.2
9:05.7
54
141
AUT
SCHWABL Andreas
1211
5
1:08:00.3
9:18.8
55
137
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
1102
4
1:08:08.9
9:27.4
56
101
POL
WITEK Lukasz
1311
6
1:08:10.7
9:29.2
57
162
POL
WITEK Sebastian
0211
4
1:08:11.1
9:29.6
58
100
UKR
BATIUK Oleksandr
1324
10
1:08:11.7
9:30.2
59
155
CAN
LEBOEUF Maxime
3011
5
1:08:13.0
9:31.5
60
114
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
1002
3
1:08:45.3
10:03.8
61
17
SUI
STEBLER Christian
1414
10
1:09:02.2
10:20.7
62
13
CZE
HAVEL Jakub
2201
5
1:09:09.1
10:27.6
63
89
CZE
JANOV Vit
1323
9
1:09:09.7
10:28.2
64
72
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
2222
8
1:09:37.1
10:55.6
65
88
POL
LEJA Mariusz
2112
6
1:09:38.7
10:57.2
66
82
POL
BRIL Grzegorz
1321
7
1:10:02.6
11:21.1
67
21
KAZ
SHESLER Alexandr
2212
7
1:10:09.2
11:27.7
68
53
SUI
RUEEGG Florian
0412
7
1:10:19.0
11:37.5
69
126
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
0322
7
1:10:26.9
11:45.4
70
24
KOR
HAN Kyung-Hee
0202
4
1:10:31.2
11:49.7
71
18
POL
SLONINA Lukasz
0221
5
1:10:32.0
11:50.5
72
8
SLO
KORDEZ Matej
2122
7
1:10:32.9
11:51.4
73
86
ROU
FAUR Remus
2000
2
1:10:40.4
11:58.9
74
83
GBR
BEYER Pete
0102
3
1:10:42.9
12:01.4
75
19
BUL
PENEV Iliyan
1211
5
1:10:46.8
12:05.3
76
60
JPN
ABE Satoru
2241
9
1:10:49.2
12:07.7
77
79
SLO
KORDIS Nejc
1221
6
1:10:57.1
12:15.6
78
6
USA
ROBERTS Wynn
1412
8
1:10:59.5
12:18.0
79
35
RUS
KOROSTELEV Pavel
2234
11
1:11:04.8
12:23.3
80
135
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
0301
4
1:11:24.5
12:43.0
81
158
ITA
MUSSNER Claudio
0213
6
1:11:32.8
12:51.3
82
41
AUT
REITER Michael
2225
11
1:11:37.6
12:56.1
83
31
ROU
COJENELU Adrian
1202
5
1:11:40.1
12:58.6
84
103
KOR
PARK Byung-Joo
1212
6
1:11:51.8
13:10.3
85
107
NED
SLOOF Joel
0012
3
1:11:52.2
13:10.7
86
90
KAZ
ISSACHENKO Alexandr
1213
7
1:12:13.5
13:32.0
87
127
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
2202
6
1:12:24.0
13:42.5
88
144
ROU
GARNITA Razvan
0103
4
1:12:26.2
13:44.7
89
68
SUI
DOLDER Mario
1212
6
1:12:59.8
14:18.3
90
1
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
0324
9
1:13:13.0
14:31.5
91
98
JPN
SAITO Shinya
2241
9
1:13:17.6
14:36.1
92
150
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
2031
6
1:13:33.1
14:51.6
93
51
LTU
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
1111
4
1:13:39.1
14:57.6
94
128
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
0221
5
1:13:42.3
15:00.8
95
5
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
2103
6
1:13:47.7
15:06.2
96
87
BUL
GENKOVSKI Todor
0202
4
1:13:58.2
15:16.7
97
64
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
0213
6
1:14:03.2
15:21.7
98
140
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
1332
9
1:15:01.4
16:19.9
99
91
SLO
GREGORIC Anze
2011
4
1:15:07.6
16:26.1
100
36
HUN
CSEKE Csaba
0210
3
1:15:41.2
16:59.7
101
42
KOR
LEE Kwangro
1112
5
1:15:52.6
17:11.1
102
49
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
0210
3
1:16:03.6
17:22.1
103
2
SVK
LEPIES Michal
1332
9
1:16:08.3
17:26.8
104
22
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
0012
3
1:16:08.5
17:27.0
105
3
SRB
HODZIC Edin
3322
10
1:16:20.3
17:38.8
106
48
BUL
LAZAROV Aleksandar
2331
9
1:16:35.7
17:54.2
107
105
BUL
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
0302
5
1:16:45.9
18:04.4
108
11
BIH
COSIC Miro
0211
4
1:16:55.9
18:14.4
109
40
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
2211
6
1:17:24.6
18:43.1
110
118
SUI
TESTUZ Sebastien
2201
5
1:17:26.6
18:45.1
111
26
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
2312
8
1:17:54.0
19:12.5
112
130
ESP
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
2122
7
1:18:34.4
19:52.9
113
39
GBR
CHUDLEY Robert
3223
10
1:19:14.8
20:33.3
114
61
SRB
HODZIC Admir
3323
11
1:20:00.6
21:19.1
115
16
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
1112
5
1:20:24.7
21:43.2
116
43
TUR
KIZILARSLAN Izzet
3224
11
1:21:09.0
22:27.5
117
54
HUN
HOLLO Matyas
2131
7
1:21:29.3
22:47.8
118
15
HUN
GOND Balazs
3041
8
1:21:41.8
23:00.3
119
71
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar
1232
8
1:22:27.3
23:45.8
120
99
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
0302
5
1:23:11.0
24:29.5
121
34
NZL
FALCONER Benjamin
3323
11
1:24:31.4
25:49.9
122
145
BUL
ZEMBARSKI Veselin
0253
10
1:24:32.8
25:51.3
123
74
BIH
PETROVIC Djordje
2234
11
1:24:39.1
25:57.6
124
111
TUR
USTUNTAS Ahmet
1313
8
1:25:05.7
26:24.2
125
115
SRB
MAHMUTOVIC Muhamed
3543
15
1:27:44.9
29:03.4
126
106
HUN
PALFY Mate
2324
11
1:28:05.8
29:24.3
127
110
SRB
KUTLESIC Nikola
5524
16
1:31:26.5
32:45.0
128
136
GRE
GKOUNKO Alexis
4355
17
1:31:33.0
32:51.5
129
56
MKD
MARKOSKI Ljube
3545
17
1:31:48.8
33:07.3
130
109
MKD
STOJANOSKI Dejan
3323
11
1:32:09.1
33:27.6
131
134
BIH
STARCEVIC Mladjen
0213
6
1:32:51.4
34:09.9
132
161
HUN
PALFY Marton
2444
14
1:38:04.5
39:23.0
46
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
34xx
7
58
GRE
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
0xxx
0
77
GRE
KAPPAS Dimitrios
45xx
9
84
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
123x
6
85
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
2112
6
132
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
13xx
4
153
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote
44xx
8
7
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
xxxx
9
AUT
HÖRL Michael
xxxx
27
BEL
LANGER Pascal
xxxx
33
GRE
BARMPAGIANNIS Athanasios
xxxx
37
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
xxxx
38
FIN
HAKALA Mika
xxxx
47
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
xxxx
66
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
xxxx
69
ITA
HOFER Lukas
xxxx
75
NED
GÖTZINGER Maximilian
xxxx
80
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
xxxx
94
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
xxxx
95
CRO
PETROVIC Domagoj
xxxx
116
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
xxxx
122
GRE
TSAKIRIS Athanassios
xxxx
123
BEL
LANGER Thierry
xxxx
138
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
xxxx
146
ARG
RUIZ Gonzalo Fernando
xxxx
148
NED
MOLENAAR Jannick
xxxx
149
GRE
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
xxxx
151
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
xxxx
157
BEL
BRAUN Andreas
xxxx
160
BEL
EMONTS Ralph
xxxx