Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, мужчины

13 Дек 2008, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
32
NOR
BERGER Lars
0111
3
58:41.5
0.0
2
45
FRA
0000
0
59:51.6
1:10.1
3
73
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
3000
3
1:00:15.4
1:33.9
4
65
RUS
0300
3
1:00:29.6
1:48.1
5
104
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
0001
1
1:00:38.5
1:57.0
6
120
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
0100
1
1:01:00.8
2:19.3
7
23
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
1100
2
1:01:09.2
2:27.7
8
108
ITA
POZZI Nicola
1100
2
1:01:44.7
3:03.2
9
154
GER
KNIE Christoph
0100
1
1:01:53.3
3:11.8
10
70
RUS
BACHKIROV Serguei
1110
3
1:01:56.8
3:15.3
11
25
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0100
1
1:02:04.8
3:23.3
12
29
GER
WICK Robert
0111
3
1:02:15.5
3:34.0
13
57
AUT
NUSS Alexander
0201
3
1:02:36.6
3:55.1
14
119
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
0201
3
1:02:41.0
3:59.5
15
124
GER
BÖHM Daniel
0201
3
1:02:48.9
4:07.4
16
113
CAN
SMITH Nathan
0020
2
1:03:09.2
4:27.7
17
117
RUS
2110
4
1:03:09.8
4:28.3
18
55
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0003
3
1:03:12.2
4:30.7
19
143
GER
GRAF Florian
0100
1
1:03:38.9
4:57.4
20
44
FRA
PORRET Vincent
0211
4
1:03:49.3
5:07.8
21
97
FIN
SIMOLA Ville
0010
1
1:04:02.5
5:21.0
22
139
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
0031
4
1:04:05.1
5:23.6
23
159
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
0121
4
1:04:07.2
5:25.7
24
67
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
1100
2
1:04:08.6
5:27.1
25
20
CAN
GREEN Brendan
2101
4
1:04:24.7
5:43.2
26
147
RUS
GUSEV Artem
1210
4
1:04:42.5
6:01.0
27
152
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
0201
3
1:04:50.1
6:08.6
28
59
GER
PUMP Carsten
1211
5
1:04:51.4
6:09.9
29
156
NOR
SVALAND Jon Kristian
1202
5
1:04:54.1
6:12.6
30
10
FRA
SOUCHAL Mathieu
0100
1
1:05:09.4
6:27.9
31
52
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
1004
5
1:05:11.2
6:29.7
32
4
AUT
ZELZER Andreas
0011
2
1:05:12.0
6:30.5
33
102
NOR
NAVIK Stian
0201
3
1:05:16.9
6:35.4
34
112
GER
REITER Tobias
2101
4
1:05:17.0
6:35.5
35
129
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
1110
3
1:05:25.8
6:44.3
36
28
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
0121
4
1:05:30.7
6:49.2
37
12
JPN
NAGAI Junji
1112
5
1:05:54.4
7:12.9
38
92
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
2111
5
1:05:55.8
7:14.3
39
81
KAZ
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
0103
4
1:06:21.0
7:39.5
40
30
CAN
ROBB Jaime
1023
6
1:06:24.5
7:43.0
41
142
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
1112
5
1:06:32.3
7:50.8
42
125
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
0021
3
1:06:41.8
8:00.3
43
78
USA
NORDGREN Leif
2200
4
1:06:47.6
8:06.1
44
62
CAN
COTE Patrick
1112
5
1:06:51.0
8:09.5
45
14
ITA
EGGER Harald
0102
3
1:06:53.9
8:12.4
46
76
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
0112
4
1:07:02.0
8:20.5
47
121
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
0202
4
1:07:14.7
8:33.2
48
133
ITA
ROMANI Riccardo
1201
4
1:07:32.9
8:51.4
49
96
SVK
GRÖNE Norbert
0202
4
1:07:34.8
8:53.3
50
63
CAN
SMITH Tyson
0310
4
1:07:37.7
8:56.2
51
50
UKR
YUNAK Anton
1213
7
1:07:40.9
8:59.4
52
131
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
0102
3
1:07:44.0
9:02.5
53
93
AUT
HAUSER Michael
1414
10
1:07:47.2
9:05.7
54
141
AUT
SCHWABL Andreas
1211
5
1:08:00.3
9:18.8
55
137
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
1102
4
1:08:08.9
9:27.4
56
101
POL
WITEK Lukasz
1311
6
1:08:10.7
9:29.2
57
162
POL
WITEK Sebastian
0211
4
1:08:11.1
9:29.6
58
100
UKR
BATIUK Oleksandr
1324
10
1:08:11.7
9:30.2
59
155
CAN
LEBOEUF Maxime
3011
5
1:08:13.0
9:31.5
60
114
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
1002
3
1:08:45.3
10:03.8
61
17
SUI
STEBLER Christian
1414
10
1:09:02.2
10:20.7
62
13
CZE
HAVEL Jakub
2201
5
1:09:09.1
10:27.6
63
89
CZE
JANOV Vit
1323
9
1:09:09.7
10:28.2
64
72
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
2222
8
1:09:37.1
10:55.6
65
88
POL
LEJA Mariusz
2112
6
1:09:38.7
10:57.2
66
82
POL
BRIL Grzegorz
1321
7
1:10:02.6
11:21.1
67
21
KAZ
SHESLER Alexandr
2212
7
1:10:09.2
11:27.7
68
53
SUI
RUEEGG Florian
0412
7
1:10:19.0
11:37.5
69
126
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
0322
7
1:10:26.9
11:45.4
70
24
KOR
HAN Kyung-Hee
0202
4
1:10:31.2
11:49.7
71
18
POL
SLONINA Lukasz
0221
5
1:10:32.0
11:50.5
72
8
SLO
KORDEZ Matej
2122
7
1:10:32.9
11:51.4
73
86
ROU
FAUR Remus
2000
2
1:10:40.4
11:58.9
74
83
GBR
BEYER Pete
0102
3
1:10:42.9
12:01.4
75
19
BUL
PENEV Iliyan
1211
5
1:10:46.8
12:05.3
76
60
JPN
ABE Satoru
2241
9
1:10:49.2
12:07.7
77
79
SLO
KORDIS Nejc
1221
6
1:10:57.1
12:15.6
78
6
USA
ROBERTS Wynn
1412
8
1:10:59.5
12:18.0
79
35
RUS
KOROSTELEV Pavel
2234
11
1:11:04.8
12:23.3
80
135
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
0301
4
1:11:24.5
12:43.0
81
158
ITA
MUSSNER Claudio
0213
6
1:11:32.8
12:51.3
82
41
AUT
REITER Michael
2225
11
1:11:37.6
12:56.1
83
31
ROU
COJENELU Adrian
1202
5
1:11:40.1
12:58.6
84
103
KOR
PARK Byung-Joo
1212
6
1:11:51.8
13:10.3
85
107
NED
SLOOF Joel
0012
3
1:11:52.2
13:10.7
86
90
KAZ
ISSACHENKO Alexandr
1213
7
1:12:13.5
13:32.0
87
127
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
2202
6
1:12:24.0
13:42.5
88
144
ROU
GARNITA Razvan
0103
4
1:12:26.2
13:44.7
89
68
SUI
DOLDER Mario
1212
6
1:12:59.8
14:18.3
90
1
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
0324
9
1:13:13.0
14:31.5
91
98
JPN
SAITO Shinya
2241
9
1:13:17.6
14:36.1
92
150
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
2031
6
1:13:33.1
14:51.6
93
51
LTU
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
1111
4
1:13:39.1
14:57.6
94
128
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
0221
5
1:13:42.3
15:00.8
95
5
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
2103
6
1:13:47.7
15:06.2
96
87
BUL
GENKOVSKI Todor
0202
4
1:13:58.2
15:16.7
97
64
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
0213
6
1:14:03.2
15:21.7
98
140
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
1332
9
1:15:01.4
16:19.9
99
91
SLO
GREGORIC Anze
2011
4
1:15:07.6
16:26.1
100
36
HUN
CSEKE Csaba
0210
3
1:15:41.2
16:59.7
101
42
KOR
LEE Kwangro
1112
5
1:15:52.6
17:11.1
102
49
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
0210
3
1:16:03.6
17:22.1
103
2
SVK
LEPIES Michal
1332
9
1:16:08.3
17:26.8
104
22
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
0012
3
1:16:08.5
17:27.0
105
3
SRB
HODZIC Edin
3322
10
1:16:20.3
17:38.8
106
48
BUL
LAZAROV Aleksandar
2331
9
1:16:35.7
17:54.2
107
105
BUL
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
0302
5
1:16:45.9
18:04.4
108
11
BIH
COSIC Miro
0211
4
1:16:55.9
18:14.4
109
40
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
2211
6
1:17:24.6
18:43.1
110
118
SUI
TESTUZ Sebastien
2201
5
1:17:26.6
18:45.1
111
26
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
2312
8
1:17:54.0
19:12.5
112
130
ESP
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
2122
7
1:18:34.4
19:52.9
113
39
GBR
CHUDLEY Robert
3223
10
1:19:14.8
20:33.3
114
61
SRB
HODZIC Admir
3323
11
1:20:00.6
21:19.1
115
16
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
1112
5
1:20:24.7
21:43.2
116
43
TUR
KIZILARSLAN Izzet
3224
11
1:21:09.0
22:27.5
117
54
HUN
HOLLO Matyas
2131
7
1:21:29.3
22:47.8
118
15
HUN
GOND Balazs
3041
8
1:21:41.8
23:00.3
119
71
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar
1232
8
1:22:27.3
23:45.8
120
99
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
0302
5
1:23:11.0
24:29.5
121
34
NZL
FALCONER Benjamin
3323
11
1:24:31.4
25:49.9
122
145
BUL
ZEMBARSKI Veselin
0253
10
1:24:32.8
25:51.3
123
74
BIH
PETROVIC Djordje
2234
11
1:24:39.1
25:57.6
124
111
TUR
USTUNTAS Ahmet
1313
8
1:25:05.7
26:24.2
125
115
SRB
MAHMUTOVIC Muhamed
3543
15
1:27:44.9
29:03.4
126
106
HUN
PALFY Mate
2324
11
1:28:05.8
29:24.3
127
110
SRB
KUTLESIC Nikola
5524
16
1:31:26.5
32:45.0
128
136
GRE
GKOUNKO Alexis
4355
17
1:31:33.0
32:51.5
129
56
MKD
MARKOSKI Ljube
3545
17
1:31:48.8
33:07.3
130
109
MKD
STOJANOSKI Dejan
3323
11
1:32:09.1
33:27.6
131
134
BIH
STARCEVIC Mladjen
0213
6
1:32:51.4
34:09.9
132
161
HUN
PALFY Marton
2444
14
1:38:04.5
39:23.0
46
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
34xx
7
58
GRE
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
0xxx
0
77
GRE
KAPPAS Dimitrios
45xx
9
84
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
123x
6
85
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
2112
6
132
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
13xx
4
153
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote
44xx
8
7
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
xxxx
0
9
AUT
HÖRL Michael
xxxx
0
27
BEL
LANGER Pascal
xxxx
0
33
GRE
BARMPAGIANNIS Athanasios
xxxx
0
37
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
xxxx
0
38
FIN
HAKALA Mika
xxxx
0
47
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
xxxx
0
66
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
xxxx
0
69
ITA
HOFER Lukas
xxxx
0
75
NED
GÖTZINGER Maximilian
xxxx
0
80
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
xxxx
0
94
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
xxxx
0
95
CRO
PETROVIC Domagoj
xxxx
0
116
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
xxxx
0
122
GRE
TSAKIRIS Athanassios
xxxx
0
123
BEL
LANGER Thierry
xxxx
0
138
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
xxxx
0
146
ARG
RUIZ Gonzalo Fernando
xxxx
0
148
NED
MOLENAAR Jannick
xxxx
0
149
GRE
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
xxxx
0
151
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
xxxx
0
157
BEL
BRAUN Andreas
xxxx
0
160
BEL
EMONTS Ralph
xxxx
0