Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, женщины

13 Дек 2008, 13:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
49
GER
BEER Romy
0001
1
48:43.7
0.0
2
71
RUS
2010
3
49:09.2
25.5
3
67
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
0011
2
49:59.7
1:16.0
4
11
GER
DÖLL Juliane
2001
3
50:15.2
1:31.5
5
54
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
1001
2
50:34.3
1:50.6
6
73
GER
KÖNIG Susann
0002
2
50:37.8
1:54.1
7
47
UKR
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
1010
2
51:16.8
2:33.1
8
70
UKR
RUD Tetiana
0201
3
52:05.8
3:22.1
9
75
CHN
XU Yinghui
0011
2
52:21.2
3:37.5
10
69
FRA
ROUGEOT Marine
0101
2
52:23.7
3:40.0
11
66
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
0100
1
52:29.1
3:45.4
12
25
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
0112
4
52:46.0
4:02.3
13
48
CHN
WU Jun
1101
3
52:49.0
4:05.3
14
34
FRA
BESCOND Anais
1000
1
52:51.0
4:07.3
15
15
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
0011
2
52:51.6
4:07.9
16
5
RUS
0201
3
52:58.0
4:14.3
17
23
CHN
LI Yang
0100
1
53:16.3
4:32.6
18
56
CZE
HOREJSI Veronika
0000
0
53:33.3
4:49.6
19
17
AND
SOULIE Laure
0012
3
54:16.1
5:32.4
20
30
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
0202
4
54:20.4
5:36.7
21
68
CHN
TAN Xiaoxia
0211
4
54:27.5
5:43.8
22
42
RUS
DAVGUL Elena
0112
4
54:34.0
5:50.3
23
52
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
1310
5
54:51.9
6:08.2
24
64
RUS
0112
4
55:04.5
6:20.8
25
82
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
2101
4
55:15.9
6:32.2
26
41
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
1013
5
55:21.1
6:37.4
27
61
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
0202
4
56:05.5
7:21.8
28
60
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
0101
2
56:06.3
7:22.6
29
77
FRA
MERCIER Leslie
1011
3
56:24.0
7:40.3
30
26
CZE
SPACOVA Miroslava
1112
5
56:29.0
7:45.3
31
12
CHN
TANG Jialin
2112
6
56:40.1
7:56.4
32
32
SUI
SCHNYDRIG Stephanie
0200
2
56:52.1
8:08.4
33
50
RUS
KRAVTSOVA Evgenia
1231
7
56:58.0
8:14.3
34
39
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
0032
5
57:09.3
8:25.6
35
2
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
1021
4
57:34.3
8:50.6
36
81
POL
PITON Karolina
1121
5
57:36.6
8:52.9
37
9
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
0412
7
57:39.8
8:56.1
38
24
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
0113
5
57:51.0
9:07.3
39
46
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
1101
3
58:09.9
9:26.2
40
62
FRA
BLONDEAU Marion
1212
6
58:14.8
9:31.1
41
76
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
0223
7
58:31.7
9:48.0
42
53
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
0321
6
58:44.2
10:00.5
43
3
KOR
KIM Mi-Seon
1103
5
58:45.8
10:02.1
44
59
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
2113
7
58:55.0
10:11.3
45
80
ROU
RUNCEANU Doralina
0120
3
59:23.4
10:39.7
46
72
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
2012
5
59:24.5
10:40.8
47
43
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
1210
4
1:00:06.9
11:23.2
48
28
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
1102
4
1:00:10.8
11:27.1
49
31
KOR
CHU Kyoung-Mi
0211
4
1:00:24.5
11:40.8
50
20
POL
KEPKA Magdalena
0301
4
1:01:18.6
12:34.9
51
65
ROU
FLANGEA Claudia
2123
8
1:01:25.1
12:41.4
52
33
POL
JAKIELA Katarzyna
1212
6
1:01:30.6
12:46.9
53
74
GBR
SCOTT Alanda
1312
7
1:01:40.1
12:56.4
54
37
JPN
AZEGAMI Naoko
2233
10
1:02:08.2
13:24.5
55
63
GBR
THORN Olwen
1211
5
1:02:09.9
13:26.2
56
1
CZE
BECAJOVA Jana
2132
8
1:02:12.8
13:29.1
57
44
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
1212
6
1:02:40.7
13:57.0
58
22
BUL
PANDUROVA Lilia
2201
5
1:03:52.5
15:08.8
59
19
NED
SLOOF Chardine
0311
5
1:04:08.7
15:25.0
60
45
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
2202
6
1:04:16.0
15:32.3
61
7
ROU
MIHALACHE Diana
1124
8
1:05:09.7
16:26.0
62
78
BUL
NIKOLOVA Irina
2332
10
1:06:46.8
18:03.1
63
6
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
4243
13
1:07:48.5
19:04.8
64
57
BUL
DZHADZHAROVA Svetlana
2212
7
1:09:41.2
20:57.5
65
38
HUN
GUBALA Petra
2453
14
1:22:00.3
33:16.6
66
21
MKD
KIROSKA Rosana
3555
18
1:22:25.6
33:41.9
67
4
MKD
ANGELOVA Ana
2334
12
1:24:11.3
35:27.6
68
13
HUN
FÜLEKI Judit
0102
3
1:27:00.8
38:17.1
69
51
HUN
BOZSIK Anett
3223
10
1:27:29.7
38:46.0
70
8
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
5254
16
1:28:53.6
40:09.9
71
18
SRB
BODLOVIC Ksenija
1453
13
1:32:03.3
43:19.6
14
GRE
DANOU Maria
4xxx
4
27
SRB
KUZELJEVIC Branka
535x
13
29
GRE
TSAKIRI Panagiota
33xx
6
35
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
03xx
3
36
NED
LEIJN Ilonca
02xx
2
40
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
222x
6
55
SRB
STULOVIC Brankica
33xx
6
10
FIN
HAKALA Anita
xxxx
0
16
CRO
PLESE Ana
xxxx
0
58
CRO
BABIC Nada
xxxx
0
79
CRO
PAPIC Vivijana
xxxx
0