Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

14 Дек 2008, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
76
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
10
1
26:19.7
0.0
2
9
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
02
2
26:21.4
1.7
3
83
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
00
0
26:30.5
10.8
4
43
RUS
10
1
27:03.4
43.7
5
11
GER
KNIE Christoph
11
2
27:11.2
51.5
6
109
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
10
1
27:16.1
56.4
7
42
NOR
BERGER Lars
22
4
27:22.9
1:03.2
8
49
GER
BÖHM Daniel
20
2
27:24.3
1:04.6
9
113
NOR
SVALAND Jon Kristian
01
1
27:26.5
1:06.8
10
123
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
01
1
27:45.3
1:25.6
11
33
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
03
3
27:48.1
1:28.4
11
111
ITA
POZZI Nicola
10
1
27:48.1
1:28.4
13
93
RUS
21
3
27:51.5
1:31.8
14
25
CAN
SMITH Nathan
20
2
27:57.3
1:37.6
15
77
FRA
PORRET Vincent
11
2
27:59.9
1:40.2
16
108
RUS
BACHKIROV Serguei
21
3
28:03.3
1:43.6
17
126
UKR
YUNAK Anton
10
1
28:05.3
1:45.6
18
64
AUT
NUSS Alexander
10
1
28:08.0
1:48.3
19
148
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
01
1
28:10.3
1:50.6
20
81
ITA
HOFER Lukas
11
2
28:11.1
1:51.4
21
14
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
21
3
28:17.8
1:58.1
22
95
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
00
0
28:19.0
1:59.3
23
44
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
02
2
28:20.6
2:00.9
24
128
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
01
1
28:23.4
2:03.7
25
34
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
01
1
28:23.8
2:04.1
26
122
KAZ
ISSACHENKO Alexandr
01
1
28:28.6
2:08.9
27
73
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
11
2
28:31.5
2:11.8
28
70
NED
COOL Herbert
01
1
28:36.0
2:16.3
29
179
RUS
GUSEV Artem
02
2
28:36.3
2:16.6
30
110
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
21
3
28:36.9
2:17.2
31
119
FRA
12
3
28:39.9
2:20.2
32
101
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
10
1
28:40.2
2:20.5
33
57
CZE
JANOV Vit
11
2
28:40.8
2:21.1
34
27
CAN
ROBB Jaime
22
4
28:43.4
2:23.7
35
127
GER
REITER Tobias
21
3
28:44.3
2:24.6
36
60
CAN
COTE Patrick
01
1
28:48.2
2:28.5
36
62
GER
PUMP Carsten
22
4
28:48.2
2:28.5
38
36
KAZ
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
00
0
28:48.7
2:29.0
39
160
AUT
SCHWABL Andreas
11
2
28:51.0
2:31.3
40
90
POL
WITEK Sebastian
12
3
28:53.3
2:33.6
41
58
EST
KALDVEE Martten
01
1
28:53.9
2:34.2
42
26
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
21
3
28:58.0
2:38.3
43
31
JPN
ABE Satoru
12
3
29:01.2
2:41.5
44
48
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
12
3
29:02.8
2:43.1
45
22
AUT
ZELZER Andreas
11
2
29:03.1
2:43.4
46
137
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
10
1
29:03.8
2:44.1
47
136
AUT
REITER Michael
21
3
29:04.7
2:45.0
48
53
ITA
ROMANI Riccardo
11
2
29:05.4
2:45.7
49
69
JPN
NAGAI Junji
02
2
29:07.4
2:47.7
50
169
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
21
3
29:07.9
2:48.2
51
63
FIN
SIMOLA Ville
10
1
29:09.2
2:49.5
52
178
NOR
NAVIK Stian
02
2
29:11.1
2:51.4
53
56
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
03
3
29:13.5
2:53.8
54
151
AUT
HAUSER Michael
24
6
29:15.3
2:55.6
55
132
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
01
1
29:19.2
2:59.5
56
37
SUI
STEBLER Christian
32
5
29:25.1
3:05.4
57
159
GER
GRAF Florian
12
3
29:26.1
3:06.4
58
129
POL
WITEK Lukasz
21
3
29:26.4
3:06.7
59
134
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
21
3
29:26.5
3:06.8
60
91
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
22
4
29:28.2
3:08.5
61
112
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
03
3
29:29.4
3:09.7
62
117
UKR
BATIUK Oleksandr
24
6
29:30.4
3:10.7
63
180
CAN
SMITH Tyson
11
2
29:31.4
3:11.7
64
50
USA
ROBERTS Wynn
12
3
29:42.1
3:22.4
65
153
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
10
1
29:42.3
3:22.6
66
4
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
20
2
29:42.6
3:22.9
67
173
JPN
SAITO Shinya
21
3
29:46.4
3:26.7
68
147
GER
WICK Robert
22
4
29:47.5
3:27.8
69
171
FRA
SOUCHAL Mathieu
01
1
29:53.1
3:33.4
70
150
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
20
2
29:53.7
3:34.0
71
130
CAN
LEBOEUF Maxime
22
4
29:59.6
3:39.9
72
79
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
12
3
30:00.9
3:41.2
73
68
KAZ
SHESLER Alexandr
13
4
30:03.6
3:43.9
74
82
SUI
RUEEGG Florian
03
3
30:06.0
3:46.3
75
54
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
03
3
30:09.5
3:49.8
76
149
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
12
3
30:11.9
3:52.2
77
146
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
02
2
30:15.5
3:55.8
78
165
CZE
JANOUSEK Martin
01
1
30:24.5
4:04.8
79
97
USA
NORDGREN Leif
21
3
30:26.1
4:06.4
80
141
RUS
KOROSTELEV Pavel
23
5
30:27.0
4:07.3
81
47
SVK
GRÖNE Norbert
12
3
30:30.0
4:10.3
82
174
AUT
HÖRL Michael
02
2
30:38.9
4:19.2
83
172
ROU
COJENELU Adrian
20
2
30:42.5
4:22.8
84
99
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
11
2
30:42.9
4:23.2
85
15
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
02
2
30:44.4
4:24.7
86
103
SUI
DOLDER Mario
02
2
30:45.0
4:25.3
87
30
AUT
BLAIM Philipp
13
4
30:47.9
4:28.2
88
170
ITA
MUSSNER Claudio
22
4
30:48.0
4:28.3
89
74
SLO
KORDEZ Matej
22
4
30:48.3
4:28.6
90
78
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
14
5
30:48.4
4:28.7
91
5
ITA
EGGER Harald
13
4
30:52.2
4:32.5
92
72
BUL
PENEV Iliyan
02
2
30:53.8
4:34.1
93
116
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
03
3
30:58.1
4:38.4
94
3
POL
MARYNIARCZYK Wojciech
12
3
30:59.4
4:39.7
95
164
POL
LEJA Mariusz
13
4
31:01.0
4:41.3
96
131
NED
SLOOF Joel
01
1
31:03.3
4:43.6
97
161
POL
BRIL Grzegorz
14
5
31:08.1
4:48.4
98
96
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
22
4
31:10.9
4:51.2
99
86
AUT
RIEDLSPERGER Benjamin
02
2
31:13.1
4:53.4
100
118
KOR
PARK Byung-Joo
21
3
31:13.8
4:54.1
101
181
GBR
CHUDLEY Robert
11
2
31:16.0
4:56.3
102
21
KOR
HAN Kyung-Hee
02
2
31:16.6
4:56.9
103
39
ROU
GARNITA Razvan
01
1
31:21.5
5:01.8
104
87
POL
LEPEL Rafal
01
1
31:23.9
5:04.2
105
144
SVK
LEPIES Michal
02
2
31:25.7
5:06.0
106
6
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
12
3
31:28.4
5:08.7
107
61
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
21
3
31:31.8
5:12.1
108
20
SLO
KORDIS Nejc
22
4
31:33.4
5:13.7
109
125
CZE
HAVEL Jakub
03
3
31:44.6
5:24.9
110
17
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
23
5
31:45.5
5:25.8
111
124
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
11
2
31:47.1
5:27.4
112
40
CZE
EXLER Ondrej
12
3
31:48.0
5:28.3
113
184
UKR
SOKOLYUK Vitaliy
22
4
31:51.6
5:31.9
114
163
BEL
LANGER Pascal
23
5
31:53.1
5:33.4
115
162
SLO
GREGORIC Anze
12
3
32:01.9
5:42.2
116
100
KOR
LEE Kwangro
02
2
32:09.4
5:49.7
117
35
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
12
3
32:18.6
5:58.9
118
38
SRB
HODZIC Edin
13
4
32:20.8
6:01.1
119
52
MDA
BALAN Sergiu
01
1
32:27.6
6:07.9
120
12
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
03
3
32:28.1
6:08.4
121
59
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
21
3
32:44.3
6:24.6
122
102
ROU
FAUR Remus
12
3
32:47.2
6:27.5
123
46
BUL
LAZAROV Aleksandar
41
5
32:51.5
6:31.8
124
176
SUI
TESTUZ Sebastien
11
2
32:57.5
6:37.8
125
51
TUR
KIZILARSLAN Izzet
12
3
33:07.9
6:48.2
126
143
SLO
POVIRK Anze
32
5
33:23.6
7:03.9
127
23
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
21
3
33:27.0
7:07.3
128
89
GRE
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
02
2
33:29.2
7:09.5
129
140
MDA
PINZARU Victor
31
4
33:31.0
7:11.3
130
41
HUN
CSEKE Csaba
12
3
33:42.8
7:23.1
131
177
FIN
HAKALA Mika
14
5
33:44.4
7:24.7
132
10
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
12
3
33:46.0
7:26.3
133
139
ESP
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
13
4
33:57.4
7:37.7
134
75
BUL
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
12
3
34:00.0
7:40.3
135
55
SRB
HODZIC Admir
33
6
34:05.4
7:45.7
136
156
BUL
ZEMBARSKI Veselin
12
3
34:06.8
7:47.1
137
133
LAT
LUPINS Andrejs
52
7
34:08.1
7:48.4
138
80
HUN
GOND Balazs
02
2
34:11.7
7:52.0
139
182
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar
10
1
34:25.3
8:05.6
140
85
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
21
3
34:25.4
8:05.7
141
19
BIH
COSIC Miro
22
4
34:26.9
8:07.2
142
1
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
44
8
34:36.6
8:16.9
143
115
BEL
LANGER Thierry
41
5
34:45.5
8:25.8
144
98
SLO
PETEK Ziga
43
7
34:45.9
8:26.2
145
175
BUL
GENKOVSKI Todor
32
5
35:03.1
8:43.4
146
65
NZL
FALCONER Benjamin
23
5
35:13.5
8:53.8
147
28
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
23
5
35:28.4
9:08.7
148
84
HUN
HOLLO Matyas
13
4
35:36.5
9:16.8
149
94
TUR
USTUNTAS Ahmet
12
3
35:41.0
9:21.3
150
158
HUN
BALOG Martin
20
2
35:42.7
9:23.0
151
67
BIH
PETROVIC Djordje
42
6
36:05.3
9:45.6
152
8
GRE
GKOUNKO Alexis
54
9
36:24.6
10:04.9
153
24
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
20
2
36:31.0
10:11.3
154
104
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
34
7
36:40.4
10:20.7
155
71
GBR
DRIFFILL Craig
23
5
36:52.2
10:32.5
156
138
LTU
SABALIN Konstantin
03
3
37:04.7
10:45.0
157
152
HUN
SZABO Milan
35
8
37:07.8
10:48.1
158
166
LTU
KOVOLIUNAS Aivaras
22
4
37:07.9
10:48.2
159
121
MKD
MARKOSKI Ljube
24
6
37:24.8
11:05.1
160
145
CRO
PETROVIC Domagoj
43
7
37:47.7
11:28.0
161
105
SRB
MAHMUTOVIC Muhamed
55
10
37:50.7
11:31.0
162
155
SRB
KUTLESIC Nikola
43
7
38:00.6
11:40.9
163
107
MKD
STOJANOSKI Dejan
33
6
38:04.9
11:45.2
164
88
LTU
PECIONKIN Aleksandr
34
7
38:16.8
11:57.1
165
29
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
23
5
38:26.6
12:06.9
166
114
BIH
STARCEVIC Mladjen
22
4
38:45.3
12:25.6
167
120
HUN
PALFY Mate
44
8
38:55.9
12:36.2
168
185
NED
MOLENAAR Jannick
22
4
38:59.9
12:40.2
169
168
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
44
8
39:19.9
13:00.2
170
45
BEL
BRAUN Andreas
01
1
39:39.9
13:20.2
171
92
MDA
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
30
3
40:06.0
13:46.3
172
106
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
13
4
40:16.4
13:56.7
173
66
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
45
9
40:38.5
14:18.8
174
13
BEL
EMONTS Ralph
13
4
41:14.0
14:54.3
175
32
TPE
LIU Yung-Chien
22
4
50:31.9
24:12.2
7
GRE
BARMPAGIANNIS Athanasios
xx
0
135
GRE
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
1x
1
142
ARG
RUIZ Gonzalo Fernando
4x
4
183
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote
53
8
2
GBR
BEYER Pete
xx
16
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
xx
18
NED
GÖTZINGER Maximilian
xx
154
GRE
TSAKIRIS Athanassios
xx
157
GRE
KAPPAS Dimitrios
xx
167
SRB
STOJIC Igor
xx
186
SVK
KAZAR Peter
xx