Следите за новостями:

Кубок IBU 2008/09

2-й Этап, Обертиллиах (Австрия)

Спринт, женщины

14 Дек 2008, 13:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
87
RUS
01
1
23:44.5
0.0
2
55
GER
BEER Romy
00
0
23:55.2
10.7
3
16
UKR
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
00
0
24:11.5
27.0
4
19
GER
DÖLL Juliane
01
1
24:20.8
36.3
5
94
GER
KÖNIG Susann
01
1
24:28.6
44.1
6
92
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
11
2
24:47.7
1:03.2
7
14
RUS
01
1
24:48.1
1:03.6
8
81
FRA
ROUGEOT Marine
00
0
25:19.3
1:34.8
9
30
RUS
KRAVTSOVA Evgenia
00
0
25:23.4
1:38.9
10
34
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
10
1
25:26.0
1:41.5
11
71
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
01
1
25:28.1
1:43.6
12
93
FRA
DUSSER Marine
01
1
25:31.4
1:46.9
13
62
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
11
2
25:36.7
1:52.2
14
51
UKR
RUD Tetiana
02
2
25:39.5
1:55.0
15
47
AND
SOULIE Laure
01
1
25:45.7
2:01.2
16
33
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
13
4
25:47.2
2:02.7
17
67
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
11
2
25:48.4
2:03.9
18
12
FIN
HAKALA Anita
12
3
25:51.1
2:06.6
19
74
CHN
WU Jun
01
1
25:54.5
2:10.0
20
10
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
01
1
26:06.6
2:22.1
21
36
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
01
1
26:14.8
2:30.3
22
82
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
01
1
26:18.1
2:33.6
23
41
RUS
12
3
26:22.0
2:37.5
24
48
CZE
SPACOVA Miroslava
01
1
26:23.9
2:39.4
25
2
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
01
1
26:41.4
2:56.9
26
85
CHN
LI Yang
10
1
26:44.0
2:59.5
27
70
FRA
BESCOND Anais
20
2
26:48.8
3:04.3
28
5
CHN
TAN Xiaoxia
03
3
26:49.4
3:04.9
29
38
CHN
XU Yinghui
21
3
26:53.4
3:08.9
30
68
RUS
DAVGUL Elena
03
3
26:53.5
3:09.0
31
77
JPN
AZEGAMI Naoko
12
3
27:00.0
3:15.5
32
53
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
02
2
27:00.5
3:16.0
33
11
FRA
BLONDEAU Marion
11
2
27:08.2
3:23.7
34
40
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
11
2
27:15.9
3:31.4
35
58
CHN
TANG Jialin
13
4
27:25.4
3:40.9
36
13
POL
JAKIELA Katarzyna
10
1
27:34.1
3:49.6
37
59
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
03
3
27:34.5
3:50.0
38
26
GBR
WALKER Adele
22
4
27:36.1
3:51.6
39
49
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
12
3
27:39.9
3:55.4
40
97
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
01
1
27:43.7
3:59.2
41
42
ROU
FLANGEA Claudia
12
3
27:53.4
4:08.9
42
88
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
00
0
28:02.4
4:17.9
43
39
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
12
3
28:03.2
4:18.7
44
17
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
13
4
28:07.0
4:22.5
45
54
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
33
6
28:11.7
4:27.2
46
44
GBR
SCOTT Alanda
12
3
28:12.7
4:28.2
47
66
CZE
HOREJSI Veronika
12
3
28:14.3
4:29.8
48
15
SUI
SCHNYDRIG Stephanie
10
1
28:15.4
4:30.9
49
57
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
12
3
28:16.6
4:32.1
50
32
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
00
0
28:22.6
4:38.1
51
29
POL
LEJA Katarzyna
11
2
28:26.0
4:41.5
52
78
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
32
5
28:31.9
4:47.4
53
4
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
31
4
28:34.8
4:50.3
54
86
CZE
DAVIDOVA Romana
01
1
28:40.6
4:56.1
55
25
POL
MAKA Anna
03
3
28:41.8
4:57.3
55
75
POL
PITON Karolina
32
5
28:41.8
4:57.3
57
1
NED
SLOOF Chardine
11
2
28:48.5
5:04.0
58
21
SLO
DRCAR Lili
12
3
28:51.2
5:06.7
59
20
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
12
3
29:04.1
5:19.6
60
28
CZE
BECAJOVA Jana
22
4
29:08.7
5:24.2
61
52
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
02
2
29:11.2
5:26.7
62
61
GRE
TSAKIRI Panagiota
14
5
29:32.5
5:48.0
63
50
SVK
SIMOVA Lucia
03
3
29:34.0
5:49.5
64
46
LTU
KREIVENAITE Lina
11
2
29:37.0
5:52.5
65
89
POL
BUKOWSKA Maria
21
3
29:39.2
5:54.7
66
69
GBR
THORN Olwen
22
4
29:43.3
5:58.8
67
83
LTU
SOSUNOVA Aliona
01
1
29:46.2
6:01.7
68
80
BUL
DZHADZHAROVA Svetlana
01
1
29:46.6
6:02.1
69
43
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
13
4
29:47.9
6:03.4
70
91
ROU
MIHALACHE Diana
22
4
29:49.9
6:05.4
71
79
ROU
RUNCEANU Doralina
41
5
30:50.5
7:06.0
72
90
CRO
PAPIC Vivijana
22
4
31:13.8
7:29.3
73
76
LTU
TATARINOVA Olga
13
4
31:29.4
7:44.9
74
3
BUL
NIKOLOVA Irina
33
6
31:31.7
7:47.2
75
9
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
25
7
31:41.6
7:57.1
76
31
HUN
SZÖLLÖSI Kitti
11
2
31:54.2
8:09.7
77
37
GRE
DANOU Maria
02
2
32:00.5
8:16.0
78
18
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
22
4
32:12.5
8:28.0
79
35
SLO
LUSTRIK Neza
20
2
32:26.0
8:41.5
80
64
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
13
4
32:32.9
8:48.4
81
56
NED
LEIJN Ilonca
12
3
33:26.7
9:42.2
82
22
SRB
KUZELJEVIC Branka
03
3
34:15.9
10:31.4
83
6
LTU
BARANOVSKAJA Anastasija
15
6
34:23.7
10:39.2
84
7
MKD
KIROSKA Rosana
35
8
35:45.5
12:01.0
85
63
HUN
GUBALA Petra
32
5
36:30.4
12:45.9
86
24
CRO
BABIC Nada
33
6
36:37.8
12:53.3
87
23
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
33
6
37:01.0
13:16.5
88
65
CRO
PLESE Ana
52
7
37:08.5
13:24.0
89
60
SRB
STULOVIC Brankica
34
7
37:35.6
13:51.1
90
45
MKD
ANGELOVA Ana
34
7
39:28.6
15:44.1
91
95
HUN
BOZSIK Anett
32
5
41:20.0
17:35.5
92
73
SRB
BODLOVIC Ksenija
43
7
43:13.4
19:28.9
93
8
TPE
KAO Yi-Ching
35
8
49:16.5
25:32.0
84
SRB
RULA Ivana
xx
0
96
FRA
MERCIER Leslie
xx
0
27
HUN
FÜLEKI Judit
xx
0
72
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
xx
0