Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

20 Дек 2008, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
0131
5
36:56.97
0.0
2
4
GER
BÖHM Daniel
0011
2
38:03.70
1:06.8
3
18
RUS
1100
2
38:38.85
1:41.9
4
3
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
2211
6
38:54.42
1:57.5
5
15
NOR
SVALAND Jon Kristian
0011
2
39:03.45
2:06.5
6
14
GER
KNIE Christoph
2120
5
39:22.14
2:25.2
7
5
GER
WICK Robert
0030
3
39:34.09
2:37.1
8
7
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
0112
4
39:46.52
2:49.6
9
6
RUS
GUSEV Artem
1003
4
39:58.95
3:02.0
10
23
FRA
PORRET Vincent
1002
3
40:10.86
3:13.9
11
8
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
2211
6
40:15.32
3:18.4
12
21
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0310
4
40:37.17
3:40.2
13
19
AUT
NUSS Alexander
0211
4
40:41.90
3:45.0
14
28
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
0031
4
40:53.79
3:56.8
15
54
RUS
BACHKIROV Serguei
1020
3
40:57.07
4:00.1
16
10
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
2320
7
41:13.28
4:16.3
17
44
CZE
JANOV Vit
0012
3
41:23.83
4:26.9
18
22
AUT
SCHWABL Andreas
1212
6
41:25.07
4:28.1
19
16
AUT
HAUSER Michael
1221
6
41:28.23
4:31.3
20
9
FRA
JEAN Frederic
1023
6
41:33.04
4:36.1
21
41
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
0112
4
41:34.97
4:38.0
22
17
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
1121
5
41:36.58
4:39.6
23
13
CAN
ROBB Jaime
1313
8
41:42.55
4:45.6
24
45
GER
REITER Tobias
1100
2
41:47.16
4:50.2
25
39
CAN
LEBOEUF Maxime
1021
4
41:50.84
4:53.9
26
11
CAN
COTE Patrick
1401
6
42:02.25
5:05.3
27
31
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
0103
4
42:06.20
5:09.3
28
24
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
0213
6
42:17.50
5:20.6
29
33
NOR
NAVIK Stian
0132
6
42:33.99
5:37.0
30
30
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
3111
6
42:43.97
5:47.0
31
27
FRA
DESTHIEUX Baptiste
2330
8
43:14.11
6:17.2
32
52
RUS
KOROSTELEV Pavel
0024
6
43:19.97
6:23.0
33
37
POL
WITEK Lukasz
1122
6
43:25.69
6:28.7
34
36
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
1011
3
43:29.23
6:32.3
35
58
SUI
STEBLER Christian
1132
7
43:30.28
6:33.3
36
53
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
4111
7
43:30.56
6:33.6
37
50
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
2001
3
43:36.19
6:39.2
38
34
ITA
EGGER Harald
1101
3
43:40.48
6:43.5
39
55
ITA
MUSSNER Claudio
3111
6
43:54.58
6:57.6
40
42
AUT
ZELZER Andreas
2023
7
44:06.79
7:09.8
41
32
USA
CURRIER Russell
3121
7
44:06.90
7:10.0
42
29
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
0331
7
44:18.38
7:21.4
43
38
JPN
SAITO Shinya
3320
8
44:30.96
7:34.0
44
46
GER
GRAF Florian
4032
9
44:38.70
7:41.8
45
40
ITA
ROMANI Riccardo
1221
6
44:39.49
7:42.5
46
47
CAN
SMITH Tyson
1242
9
44:47.77
7:50.8
47
49
SLO
KORDEZ Matej
1231
7
45:07.87
8:10.9
48
35
SLO
KORDIS Nejc
2212
7
45:20.73
8:23.8
49
48
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
2021
5
45:34.71
8:37.8
50
26
ITA
BORMOLINI Luca
3222
9
45:43.17
8:46.2
51
43
KAZ
ISSACHENKO Alexandr
1222
7
45:52.16
8:55.2
52
56
USA
ROBERTS Wynn
2113
7
46:06.79
9:09.8
53
60
NED
SLOOF Joel
2121
6
46:59.62
10:02.7
54
57
KAZ
SHESLER Alexandr
1224
9
48:15.99
11:19.0
55
51
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
3112
7
48:44.70
11:47.8
56
59
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
5511
12
52:06.65
15:09.7
1
RUS
xxxx
0
12
GER
PUMP Carsten
xxxx
0
20
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
xxxx
0
25
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0