Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

20 Дек 2008, 12:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
2230
7
36:14.09
0.0
2
2
GER
DÖLL Juliane
2221
7
36:40.00
26.0
3
8
FRA
DUSSER Marine
0010
1
37:15.89
1:01.8
4
3
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
1113
6
37:24.86
1:10.8
5
4
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
1123
7
37:49.58
1:35.5
6
18
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
0021
3
39:03.10
2:49.1
7
6
GER
KÖNIG Susann
0023
5
39:34.51
3:20.5
8
25
GER
BEER Romy
3011
5
40:04.49
3:50.4
9
19
RUS
1003
4
40:09.44
3:55.4
10
10
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
0012
3
40:23.58
4:09.5
11
15
AND
SOULIE Laure
2020
4
40:24.78
4:10.7
12
13
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
0023
5
40:49.59
4:35.5
13
14
FRA
ROUGEOT Marine
2111
5
41:23.81
5:09.8
14
17
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0034
7
41:49.20
5:35.2
15
7
FIN
HAKALA Anita
3132
9
41:56.78
5:42.7
16
23
FRA
BLONDEAU Marion
1113
6
42:06.14
5:52.1
17
12
JPN
AZEGAMI Naoko
1131
6
42:15.07
6:01.0
18
21
CHN
WU Jun
0023
5
42:26.48
6:12.4
19
20
CHN
XU Yinghui
2031
6
42:59.70
6:45.7
20
5
RUS
2113
7
43:02.13
6:48.1
21
9
CZE
SPACOVA Miroslava
1053
9
43:09.39
6:55.3
22
29
SLO
DRCAR Lili
1012
4
43:42.70
7:28.7
23
38
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
0212
5
43:47.84
7:33.8
24
33
FRA
CHARLES Marion
1103
5
43:48.37
7:34.3
25
16
RUS
KRAVTSOVA Evgenia
2244
12
44:10.12
7:56.1
26
22
CHN
TAN Xiaoxia
2421
9
44:18.43
8:04.4
27
34
ROU
FLANGEA Claudia
0223
7
44:32.29
8:18.2
28
36
RUS
DAVGUL Elena
0203
5
44:44.31
8:30.3
29
40
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
0221
5
45:13.21
8:59.2
30
27
POL
PITON Karolina
2222
8
45:23.15
9:09.1
31
24
CHN
LI Yang
2503
10
45:42.48
9:28.4
32
28
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
0435
12
46:22.61
10:08.6
33
41
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
1104
6
46:28.22
10:14.2
34
26
CHN
TANG Jialin
2541
12
46:32.92
10:18.9
35
30
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
0152
8
46:37.98
10:23.9
36
32
ROU
RUNCEANU Doralina
1222
7
47:06.37
10:52.3
37
37
ROU
MIHALACHE Diana
2130
6
47:48.30
11:34.3
38
43
LTU
SOSUNOVA Aliona
0332
8
49:40.93
13:26.9
39
52
NED
SLOOF Chardine
0022
4
50:14.97
14:00.9
40
39
LTU
KREIVENAITE Lina
4224
12
51:00.68
14:46.6
41
44
LTU
TATARINOVA Olga
1235
11
52:17.42
16:03.4
42
45
POL
JAKIELA Katarzyna
3134
11
52:54.11
16:40.1
43
49
BUL
DZHADZHAROVA Svetlana
1035
9
53:42.55
17:28.5
44
50
GRL
LENNERT Miillaaraq
2332
10
54:04.66
17:50.6
45
51
BUL
NIKOLOVA Irina
1531
10
55:07.97
18:53.9
46
53
LTU
BARANOVSKAJA Anastasija
4231
10
57:06.50
20:52.5
11
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
xxxx
31
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
xxxx
35
GRE
TSAKIRI Panagiota
xxxx
42
CRO
PAPIC Vivijana
xxxx
46
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
xxxx
47
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
xxxx
48
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
xxxx
54
GBR
THORN Olwen
xxxx
55
HUN
SZÖLLÖSI Kitti
xxxx
56
SRB
KUZELJEVIC Branka
xxxx
57
SRB
STULOVIC Brankica
xxxx
58
MKD
KIROSKA Rosana
xxxx
59
MKD
ANGELOVA Ana
xxxx
60
GRE
DANOU Maria
xxxx