Следите за новостями:

Кубок IBU 2008/09

3-й Этап, Мартелл (Италия)

Спринт, мужчины

19 Дек 2008, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
75
RUS
00
0
25:14.5
0.0
2
19
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
20
2
25:31.0
16.5
3
67
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
00
0
25:34.9
20.4
4
23
GER
BÖHM Daniel
01
1
26:12.5
58.0
5
91
GER
WICK Robert
00
0
26:14.8
1:00.3
6
22
RUS
GUSEV Artem
01
1
26:34.1
1:19.6
7
35
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
00
0
26:34.9
1:20.4
8
112
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
01
1
26:43.3
1:28.8
9
47
FRA
JEAN Frederic
02
2
26:44.7
1:30.2
10
46
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
10
1
26:46.8
1:32.3
11
6
CAN
COTE Patrick
00
0
26:48.2
1:33.7
12
66
GER
PUMP Carsten
01
1
26:53.0
1:38.5
13
7
CAN
ROBB Jaime
02
2
27:02.1
1:47.6
14
24
GER
KNIE Christoph
21
3
27:10.5
1:56.0
15
45
NOR
SVALAND Jon Kristian
21
3
27:11.0
1:56.5
16
134
AUT
HAUSER Michael
12
3
27:11.3
1:56.8
17
13
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
20
2
27:20.7
2:06.2
18
73
RUS
20
2
27:21.5
2:07.0
19
95
AUT
NUSS Alexander
01
1
27:24.0
2:09.5
20
49
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
22
4
27:30.2
2:15.7
21
12
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
03
3
27:30.8
2:16.3
22
33
AUT
SCHWABL Andreas
00
0
27:32.8
2:18.3
23
82
FRA
PORRET Vincent
21
3
27:33.6
2:19.1
24
89
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
21
3
27:40.8
2:26.3
25
39
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
11
2
27:52.3
2:37.8
26
4
ITA
BORMOLINI Luca
01
1
27:54.4
2:39.9
27
124
FRA
DESTHIEUX Baptiste
31
4
28:00.4
2:45.9
28
108
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
12
3
28:04.4
2:49.9
29
41
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
01
1
28:05.7
2:51.2
30
18
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
03
3
28:08.5
2:54.0
31
2
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
11
2
28:10.1
2:55.6
32
55
USA
CURRIER Russell
11
2
28:10.5
2:56.0
33
116
NOR
NAVIK Stian
12
3
28:12.7
2:58.2
34
64
ITA
EGGER Harald
10
1
28:15.7
3:01.2
35
53
SLO
KORDIS Nejc
01
1
28:18.7
3:04.2
36
60
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
00
0
28:21.5
3:07.0
37
62
POL
WITEK Lukasz
11
2
28:26.6
3:12.1
38
59
JPN
SAITO Shinya
13
4
28:28.8
3:14.3
39
88
CAN
LEBOEUF Maxime
12
3
28:29.7
3:15.2
40
85
ITA
ROMANI Riccardo
13
4
28:29.8
3:15.3
41
122
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
31
4
28:32.7
3:18.2
42
29
AUT
ZELZER Andreas
01
1
28:33.3
3:18.8
43
61
KAZ
ISSACHENKO Alexandr
10
1
28:33.8
3:19.3
44
86
CZE
JANOV Vit
02
2
28:41.9
3:27.4
45
117
GER
REITER Tobias
22
4
28:43.4
3:28.9
46
123
GER
GRAF Florian
40
4
28:46.4
3:31.9
47
63
CAN
SMITH Tyson
21
3
28:47.4
3:32.9
48
42
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
02
2
28:50.2
3:35.7
49
32
SLO
KORDEZ Matej
02
2
28:52.3
3:37.8
50
52
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
02
2
28:55.5
3:41.0
51
43
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
00
0
28:56.7
3:42.2
52
121
RUS
KOROSTELEV Pavel
32
5
29:05.2
3:50.7
53
101
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
14
5
29:06.9
3:52.4
54
27
RUS
BACHKIROV Serguei
23
5
29:07.4
3:52.9
55
11
ITA
MUSSNER Claudio
33
6
29:13.9
3:59.4
56
103
USA
ROBERTS Wynn
22
4
29:20.2
4:05.7
57
17
KAZ
SHESLER Alexandr
21
3
29:23.2
4:08.7
58
79
SUI
STEBLER Christian
24
6
29:24.3
4:09.8
59
113
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
10
1
29:25.2
4:10.7
60
96
NED
SLOOF Joel
10
1
29:27.5
4:13.0
61
54
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
11
2
29:30.2
4:15.7
62
109
POL
BRIL Grzegorz
12
3
29:33.9
4:19.4
63
130
ITA
TASCHLER Daniel
12
3
29:35.6
4:21.1
64
48
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
04
4
29:37.9
4:23.4
65
40
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
31
4
29:39.5
4:25.0
66
70
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
23
5
29:47.7
4:33.2
67
125
POL
MARYNIARCZYK Wojciech
21
3
29:50.4
4:35.9
68
69
FIN
HAKALA Mika
11
2
29:52.9
4:38.4
69
99
SUI
RUEEGG Florian
14
5
29:57.2
4:42.7
70
10
ROU
GARNITA Razvan
20
2
29:57.6
4:43.1
71
57
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
21
3
30:08.7
4:54.2
72
110
LAT
LUPINS Andrejs
11
2
30:10.5
4:56.0
73
15
POL
LEJA Mariusz
22
4
30:16.7
5:02.2
74
83
ROU
COJENELU Adrian
02
2
30:18.3
5:03.8
75
14
LTU
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
13
4
30:26.5
5:12.0
76
93
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
14
5
30:34.3
5:19.8
77
104
SLO
POVIRK Anze
11
2
30:34.6
5:20.1
78
105
GBR
CHUDLEY Robert
11
2
30:40.8
5:26.3
79
51
MDA
BALAN Sergiu
11
2
30:47.4
5:32.9
80
94
ROU
FAUR Remus
11
2
30:52.2
5:37.7
81
5
BUL
ZEMBARSKI Veselin
10
1
30:56.4
5:41.9
82
37
GRL
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
31
4
30:58.7
5:44.2
83
107
BUL
GENKOVSKI Todor
11
2
31:01.6
5:47.1
84
74
SLO
GREGORIC Anze
03
3
31:04.5
5:50.0
85
25
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
11
2
31:07.0
5:52.5
86
38
BUL
PENEV Iliyan
13
4
31:14.5
6:00.0
87
81
GRE
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
13
4
31:20.4
6:05.9
88
50
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
13
4
31:36.2
6:21.7
89
1
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
12
3
31:47.5
6:33.0
90
129
SLO
PETEK Ziga
31
4
31:50.1
6:35.6
91
30
GRE
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
11
2
31:55.8
6:41.3
92
8
MDA
PINZARU Victor
23
5
32:06.3
6:51.8
93
36
BIH
COSIC Miro
12
3
32:18.6
7:04.1
94
119
BUL
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
30
3
32:37.0
7:22.5
95
21
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
22
4
32:37.8
7:23.3
96
77
GBR
DRIFFILL Craig
02
2
32:38.2
7:23.7
97
9
HUN
GOND Balazs
12
3
32:46.9
7:32.4
98
133
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar
10
1
32:50.4
7:35.9
99
26
SRB
HODZIC Edin
34
7
32:53.0
7:38.5
100
3
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
12
3
32:58.4
7:43.9
101
68
HUN
CSEKE Csaba
22
4
33:01.0
7:46.5
102
28
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
23
5
33:08.7
7:54.2
103
118
LTU
CEPULIS Darius
02
2
33:11.4
7:56.9
104
84
BUL
LAZAROV Aleksandar
43
7
33:23.5
8:09.0
105
115
BIH
STARCEVIC Mladjen
20
2
33:23.8
8:09.3
106
114
HUN
SZABO Milan
24
6
33:25.1
8:10.6
107
78
ESP
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
33
6
33:31.4
8:16.9
108
100
LTU
PECIONKIN Aleksandr
12
3
33:32.1
8:17.6
109
87
LTU
AFANASJEVAS Vutalijus
32
5
33:33.0
8:18.5
110
71
GRE
KAPPAS Dimitrios
23
5
33:33.6
8:19.1
111
80
HUN
HOLLO Matyas
23
5
33:39.0
8:24.5
112
16
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
24
6
33:53.4
8:38.9
113
58
NZL
FALCONER Benjamin
43
7
34:00.6
8:46.1
114
31
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
35
8
34:00.7
8:46.2
115
111
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
13
4
34:19.6
9:05.1
116
76
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
11
2
34:35.9
9:21.4
117
97
HUN
BALOG Martin
31
4
34:39.5
9:25.0
118
98
GRE
GKOUNKO Alexis
34
7
34:40.8
9:26.3
119
20
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
02
2
34:41.3
9:26.8
120
65
BIH
PETROVIC Djordje
14
5
34:42.1
9:27.6
121
127
SRB
MAHMUTOVIC Muhamed
44
8
35:05.0
9:50.5
122
92
MKD
MARKOSKI Ljube
24
6
35:09.6
9:55.1
123
56
CRO
PETROVIC Domagoj
34
7
35:12.8
9:58.3
124
72
MKD
STOJANOSKI Dejan
43
7
35:21.9
10:07.4
125
102
ARG
RUIZ Gonzalo Fernando
22
4
35:37.7
10:23.2
126
126
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
24
6
35:46.3
10:31.8
127
106
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
34
7
36:28.2
11:13.7
128
128
HUN
PALFY Mate
35
8
36:58.5
11:44.0
129
90
MDA
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
32
5
39:17.0
14:02.5
130
131
MKD
FILIPOV Vlatko
45
9
39:46.2
14:31.7
44
SRB
HODZIC Admir
3x
3
120
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
1x
1
132
GRE
BARMPAGIANNIS Athanasios
xx
0
34
FRA
MAILLER Clement
xx