Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

19 Дек 2008, 13:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
64
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
01
1
25:04.7
0.0
2
66
GER
DÖLL Juliane
11
2
25:07.5
2.8
3
47
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
10
1
25:38.6
33.9
4
30
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
12
3
26:00.1
55.4
5
37
RUS
10
1
27:04.9
2:00.2
6
32
GER
KÖNIG Susann
12
3
27:07.7
2:03.0
7
4
FIN
HAKALA Anita
12
3
27:43.6
2:38.9
8
19
FRA
DUSSER Marine
13
4
27:44.4
2:39.7
9
28
CZE
SPACOVA Miroslava
20
2
27:44.5
2:39.8
10
21
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
11
2
27:51.0
2:46.3
11
36
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
23
5
27:55.2
2:50.5
12
41
JPN
AZEGAMI Naoko
12
3
27:56.1
2:51.4
13
1
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
13
4
27:56.5
2:51.8
14
10
FRA
ROUGEOT Marine
04
4
28:04.5
2:59.8
15
31
AND
SOULIE Laure
13
4
28:05.4
3:00.7
16
44
RUS
KRAVTSOVA Evgenia
31
4
28:06.7
3:02.0
17
48
FRA
BESCOND Anais
12
3
28:14.7
3:10.0
18
51
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
41
5
28:18.2
3:13.5
19
18
RUS
13
4
28:21.4
3:16.7
20
13
CHN
XU Yinghui
01
1
28:21.5
3:16.8
21
34
CHN
WU Jun
21
3
28:22.2
3:17.5
22
49
CHN
TAN Xiaoxia
21
3
28:25.0
3:20.3
23
53
FRA
BLONDEAU Marion
22
4
28:27.6
3:22.9
24
61
CHN
LI Yang
11
2
28:28.6
3:23.9
25
20
GER
BEER Romy
34
7
28:34.8
3:30.1
26
45
CHN
TANG Jialin
13
4
28:35.8
3:31.1
27
59
POL
PITON Karolina
30
3
28:56.5
3:51.8
28
46
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
22
4
28:59.5
3:54.8
29
7
SLO
DRCAR Lili
03
3
29:12.7
4:08.0
30
5
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
02
2
29:25.2
4:20.5
31
14
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
14
5
29:25.7
4:21.0
32
63
ROU
RUNCEANU Doralina
01
1
29:32.6
4:27.9
33
62
FRA
CHARLES Marion
23
5
29:42.4
4:37.7
34
26
ROU
FLANGEA Claudia
32
5
29:50.1
4:45.4
35
27
GRE
TSAKIRI Panagiota
13
4
29:50.2
4:45.5
36
50
RUS
DAVGUL Elena
40
4
29:58.1
4:53.4
37
54
ROU
MIHALACHE Diana
12
3
30:22.4
5:17.7
38
58
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
35
8
30:27.7
5:23.0
39
29
LTU
KREIVENAITE Lina
22
4
30:39.5
5:34.8
40
8
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
22
4
30:43.7
5:39.0
41
9
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
15
6
31:01.9
5:57.2
42
33
CRO
PAPIC Vivijana
14
5
31:23.2
6:18.5
43
56
LTU
SOSUNOVA Aliona
14
5
31:35.9
6:31.2
44
65
LTU
TATARINOVA Olga
03
3
31:43.1
6:38.4
45
42
POL
JAKIELA Katarzyna
42
6
31:58.2
6:53.5
46
23
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
53
8
32:01.9
6:57.2
47
12
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
23
5
32:14.9
7:10.2
48
25
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
42
6
32:16.7
7:12.0
49
55
BUL
DZHADZHAROVA Svetlana
23
5
32:35.3
7:30.6
50
24
GRL
LENNERT Miillaaraq
12
3
32:42.3
7:37.6
51
43
BUL
NIKOLOVA Irina
44
8
34:17.8
9:13.1
52
3
NED
SLOOF Chardine
24
6
34:23.4
9:18.7
53
22
LTU
BARANOVSKAJA Anastasija
32
5
34:29.0
9:24.3
54
15
GBR
THORN Olwen
42
6
34:54.6
9:49.9
55
39
HUN
SZÖLLÖSI Kitti
52
7
35:46.5
10:41.8
56
17
SRB
KUZELJEVIC Branka
24
6
36:25.8
11:21.1
57
57
SRB
STULOVIC Brankica
24
6
36:53.3
11:48.6
58
40
MKD
KIROSKA Rosana
55
10
37:01.6
11:56.9
59
6
MKD
ANGELOVA Ana
32
5
37:06.9
12:02.2
60
16
GRE
DANOU Maria
35
8
38:11.7
13:07.0
61
2
HUN
GUBALA Petra
44
8
38:29.5
13:24.8
62
11
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
54
9
38:53.0
13:48.3
63
38
SRB
BODLOVIC Ksenija
54
9
44:59.3
19:54.6
64
52
HUN
MIKOLA Melinda
45
9
46:04.8
21:00.1
35
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
5x
5
60
SRB
RULA Ivana
xx
0