Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, мужчины

10 Янв 2009, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
123
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
1000
1
53:39.9
0.0
2
68
RUS
BALANDIN Sergey
0100
1
55:02.0
1:22.1
3
95
GER
SCHILLER Norbert
0101
2
55:59.0
2:19.1
4
91
NOR
SVALAND Jon Kristian
1000
1
56:00.3
2:20.4
5
5
GER
KIEL Robin
0110
2
56:21.0
2:41.1
6
87
FRA
JEAN Frederic
1000
1
56:27.9
2:48.0
7
78
RUS
SHCHERBAKOV Kirill
2000
2
56:55.1
3:15.2
8
18
RUS
SHREYDER Alexander
0112
4
56:59.7
3:19.8
9
29
AUT
SCHWABL Andreas
0101
2
57:29.1
3:49.2
10
81
FRA
PORRET Vincent
0210
3
57:44.8
4:04.9
11
66
FIN
PUKKI Tapio
0001
1
57:46.3
4:06.4
12
69
RUS
GUSEV Artem
3200
5
57:58.6
4:18.7
13
41
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
1201
4
58:10.4
4:30.5
14
62
GER
WICK Robert
0202
4
58:35.4
4:55.5
15
103
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
2111
5
58:45.1
5:05.2
16
17
GER
LANGER Nik
0121
4
59:21.9
5:42.0
17
105
FRA
HABERT Lois
2102
5
59:25.3
5:45.4
18
114
ITA
COLA Mattia
0023
5
59:34.4
5:54.5
19
4
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
1202
5
59:37.1
5:57.2
20
100
GER
REITER Tobias
2021
5
59:42.6
6:02.7
21
46
GER
KNIE Christoph
3111
6
59:43.8
6:03.9
22
38
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
1113
6
59:50.6
6:10.7
23
39
FRA
DESTHIEUX Baptiste
0212
5
59:56.9
6:17.0
24
74
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
1231
7
1:00:08.4
6:28.5
25
44
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
0113
5
1:00:13.8
6:33.9
26
110
RUS
KOROSTELEV Pavel
1411
7
1:00:19.0
6:39.1
27
35
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
0211
4
1:00:41.1
7:01.2
28
7
GER
RENNER Steve
0213
6
1:00:44.2
7:04.3
29
1
FIN
LAITINEN Ville
1202
5
1:00:52.6
7:12.7
30
80
AUT
HAUSER Michael
2122
7
1:01:02.6
7:22.7
31
71
CZE
JANOV Vit
1203
6
1:01:03.7
7:23.8
32
119
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
1301
5
1:01:10.3
7:30.4
33
64
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
0202
4
1:01:11.9
7:32.0
34
70
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
2311
7
1:01:15.7
7:35.8
35
13
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
0311
5
1:01:22.8
7:42.9
36
52
AUT
NUSS Alexander
0123
6
1:01:43.1
8:03.2
37
65
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
1311
6
1:01:51.4
8:11.5
38
21
ITA
MUSSNER Claudio
0313
7
1:02:03.0
8:23.1
39
28
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
2201
5
1:02:03.7
8:23.8
40
10
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
0214
7
1:02:04.4
8:24.5
41
115
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
3221
8
1:02:12.2
8:32.3
42
73
GER
GRAF Florian
0241
7
1:02:13.8
8:33.9
43
85
RUS
BACHKIROV Serguei
0342
9
1:02:30.3
8:50.4
44
9
SLO
KORDEZ Matej
0213
6
1:02:32.7
8:52.8
45
51
CHN
CHEN Haibin
1021
4
1:03:05.1
9:25.2
46
67
SLO
KORDIS Nejc
0202
4
1:03:09.9
9:30.0
47
11
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
0141
6
1:03:10.7
9:30.8
48
57
USA
JOHNSON Mark
1120
4
1:03:12.3
9:32.4
49
31
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
0210
3
1:03:23.6
9:43.7
50
84
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
1122
6
1:03:34.8
9:54.9
51
120
POL
MARYNIARCZYK Wojciech
1120
4
1:03:49.8
10:09.9
52
98
NED
COOL Herbert
0211
4
1:03:57.3
10:17.4
53
12
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
0110
2
1:03:59.0
10:19.1
54
94
USA
CURRIER Russell
1232
8
1:04:01.2
10:21.3
55
111
GER
NEUNER Albert
3133
10
1:04:05.5
10:25.6
56
117
GER
SCHEURL Isidor
3212
8
1:04:07.2
10:27.3
57
15
KOR
HAN Kyung-Hee
2021
5
1:04:17.8
10:37.9
58
101
SVK
GRÖNE Norbert
2122
7
1:04:21.6
10:41.7
59
76
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
2202
6
1:04:28.9
10:49.0
60
32
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
1302
6
1:04:31.7
10:51.8
61
40
ITA
ROMANI Riccardo
0332
8
1:04:32.0
10:52.1
62
26
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
1324
10
1:04:46.0
11:06.1
63
61
KOR
PARK Byung-Joo
0514
10
1:05:17.7
11:37.8
64
58
BEL
LANGER Thierry
1301
5
1:05:38.0
11:58.1
65
124
AUT
ZELZER Andreas
1213
7
1:05:42.2
12:02.3
66
56
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
0113
5
1:05:51.7
12:11.8
67
63
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
1212
6
1:06:06.0
12:26.1
68
77
POL
WITEK Lukasz
2304
9
1:06:10.6
12:30.7
69
122
GER
BERTHOLD Sebastian
0225
9
1:06:14.6
12:34.7
70
22
MDA
BALAN Sergiu
1222
7
1:06:17.9
12:38.0
71
20
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
2243
11
1:06:18.9
12:39.0
72
42
BUL
GENKOVSKI Todor
0211
4
1:06:30.8
12:50.9
73
60
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
1312
7
1:06:32.2
12:52.3
74
37
GER
PUMP Carsten
1515
12
1:06:34.1
12:54.2
75
102
UKR
YUNAK Anton
2242
10
1:06:46.1
13:06.2
76
106
SLO
GREGORIC Anze
2302
7
1:06:49.1
13:09.2
77
36
BUL
PENEV Iliyan
2302
7
1:06:51.5
13:11.6
78
19
POL
LEJA Mariusz
1202
5
1:07:01.2
13:21.3
79
113
USA
HALL Zach
2032
7
1:07:02.2
13:22.3
80
86
CHN
LI Zhonghai
2103
6
1:07:06.6
13:26.7
81
30
EST
VIIGIPUU Karel
2202
6
1:07:21.9
13:42.0
82
108
SVK
LEPIES Michal
1224
9
1:08:05.3
14:25.4
83
96
GBR
BEYER Pete
2124
9
1:08:09.6
14:29.7
84
92
POL
BRIL Grzegorz
1124
8
1:08:10.1
14:30.2
85
82
EST
NIKOLAI Jarmo
1422
9
1:08:12.8
14:32.9
86
6
SRB
HODZIC Admir
2202
6
1:08:19.6
14:39.7
87
8
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
1202
5
1:08:58.6
15:18.7
88
3
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
1012
4
1:09:46.3
16:06.4
89
49
EST
REMMELG Alari
4323
12
1:11:46.5
18:06.6
90
23
SRB
HODZIC Edin
3242
11
1:11:48.0
18:08.1
91
55
GRE
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
1223
8
1:11:58.6
18:18.7
92
54
MKD
STOJANOSKI Dejan
1211
5
1:12:13.7
18:33.8
93
34
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
0332
8
1:12:20.0
18:40.1
94
27
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
1223
8
1:12:52.8
19:12.9
95
47
NZL
FALCONER Benjamin
1224
9
1:12:55.0
19:15.1
96
125
BUL
ZEMBARSKI Veselin
2411
8
1:12:57.2
19:17.3
97
121
BIH
PETROVIC Djordje
2321
8
1:13:40.6
20:00.7
98
16
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
3332
11
1:13:48.2
20:08.3
99
45
HUN
HOLLO Matyas
2325
12
1:13:49.4
20:09.5
100
89
BUL
LAZAROV Aleksandar
1425
12
1:14:33.8
20:53.9
101
83
BUL
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
2314
10
1:14:36.2
20:56.3
102
14
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
1522
10
1:15:55.8
22:15.9
103
99
ARG
RUIZ Gonzalo Fernando
2322
9
1:16:36.5
22:56.6
104
93
HUN
PALFY Mate
2223
9
1:16:41.2
23:01.3
105
88
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar
3303
9
1:16:53.2
23:13.3
106
24
BEL
LANGER Eric
3224
11
1:17:49.8
24:09.9
107
33
CHI
ZUNIGA Marco
0022
4
1:17:55.8
24:15.9
108
90
MKD
MARKOSKI Ljube
4224
12
1:19:29.2
25:49.3
109
53
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
1134
9
1:19:38.7
25:58.8
110
107
HUN
PALFY Marton
2451
12
1:19:55.9
26:16.0
111
43
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
4533
15
1:20:16.7
26:36.8
112
97
MDA
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
2543
14
1:27:19.2
33:39.3
113
48
CHI
RODRIGUEZ Claudio Alejandro
4313
11
1:30:00.4
36:20.5
2
BIH
COSIC Miro
03xx
3
50
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
4xxx
4
72
MDA
PINZARU Victor
234x
9
75
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
55xx
10
79
BEL
BRAUN Andreas
2xxx
2
104
GBR
CHUDLEY Robert
124x
7
109
SRB
MAHMUTOVIC Muhamed
24xx
6
112
SRB
KUTLESIC Nikola
44xx
8
116
GRE
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
23xx
5
118
MKD
FILIPOV Vlatko
44xx
8
25
HUN
GOND Balazs
xxxx
59
ESP
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
xxxx