Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, женщины

10 Янв 2009, 14:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
32
GER
BEER Romy
0003
3
46:56.3
0.0
2
10
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
0201
3
47:18.3
22.0
3
26
UKR
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
0001
1
47:25.8
29.5
4
27
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
0102
3
47:39.1
42.8
5
22
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
0001
1
48:36.1
1:39.8
6
18
GER
DÖLL Juliane
1112
5
49:06.1
2:09.8
7
21
ITA
ERTL Barbara
0002
2
49:15.1
2:18.8
8
4
RUS
0202
4
49:47.8
2:51.5
9
51
FRA
BLONDEAU Marion
0110
2
49:52.2
2:55.9
10
62
RUS
ZEVAKHINA Tatiana
0201
3
49:57.5
3:01.2
11
24
NOR
ISAKSEN Kjersti
0101
2
50:09.5
3:13.2
12
49
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
0202
4
50:37.2
3:40.9
13
23
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
1021
4
50:39.4
3:43.1
14
43
NOR
GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg
1010
2
50:39.7
3:43.4
15
47
RUS
KRAVTSOVA Evgenia
0112
4
51:06.7
4:10.4
16
53
NOR
MOERKVE Anne
0011
2
51:23.3
4:27.0
17
70
GER
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
0211
4
51:30.3
4:34.0
18
7
USA
BARNES Lanny
0111
3
51:32.0
4:35.7
19
57
RUS
TYAGUNSKAYA Nadezda
0113
5
51:36.6
4:40.3
20
63
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
1102
4
51:36.9
4:40.6
21
25
FRA
ROUGEOT Marine
2102
5
51:45.2
4:48.9
22
28
GER
KÖNIG Susann
2112
6
51:54.2
4:57.9
23
14
RUS
2122
7
52:06.8
5:10.5
24
36
FRA
BESCOND Anais
1021
4
52:08.6
5:12.3
25
50
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
1311
6
52:24.7
5:28.4
26
34
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
2012
5
52:45.7
5:49.4
27
2
KOR
CHU Kyoung-Mi
1101
3
53:18.0
6:21.7
28
52
CZE
HOREJSI Veronika
1111
4
53:48.5
6:52.2
29
65
NOR
VALLAND Bjorg Marit
0202
4
53:57.0
7:00.7
30
31
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
1001
2
54:07.6
7:11.3
31
37
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
1101
3
54:30.4
7:34.1
32
60
USA
TREACY BRAMANTE Carolyn
0203
5
54:32.7
7:36.4
33
68
CZE
SPACOVA Miroslava
2221
7
54:44.9
7:48.6
34
58
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
1323
9
55:06.8
8:10.5
35
56
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
2321
8
55:22.0
8:25.7
36
17
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
1301
5
55:25.1
8:28.8
37
39
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
1223
8
55:25.5
8:29.2
38
69
FRA
BRETON Claire
0412
7
55:38.3
8:42.0
39
15
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
0311
5
56:03.3
9:07.0
40
67
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
1214
8
56:23.2
9:26.9
41
13
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
0304
7
56:54.4
9:58.1
42
12
USA
BARNES Tracy
2312
8
56:59.0
10:02.7
43
30
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
1213
7
57:11.4
10:15.1
44
42
KOR
KIM Mi-Seon
2104
7
57:12.9
10:16.6
45
29
USA
SPECTOR Laura
2323
10
57:37.3
10:41.0
46
38
GBR
WALKER Adele
2403
9
57:57.1
11:00.8
47
5
POL
PITON Karolina
1213
7
57:58.7
11:02.4
48
46
LTU
KREIVENAITE Lina
1122
6
58:01.7
11:05.4
49
33
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
2303
8
58:24.6
11:28.3
50
9
SLO
DRCAR Lili
1221
6
58:29.7
11:33.4
51
55
GBR
SCOTT Alanda
3323
11
59:34.0
12:37.7
52
48
MDA
GOROHOVA Elena
2233
10
59:51.9
12:55.6
53
19
EST
JUUDAS Elisabeth
1241
8
59:52.9
12:56.6
54
41
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
0311
5
1:00:00.8
13:04.5
55
11
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
4214
11
1:01:15.6
14:19.3
56
61
BUL
NIKOLOVA Irina
2134
10
1:01:51.3
14:55.0
57
45
GRL
LENNERT Miillaaraq
1143
9
1:02:36.7
15:40.4
58
20
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
2332
10
1:02:41.5
15:45.2
59
8
GBR
THORN Olwen
2234
11
1:03:00.2
16:03.9
60
54
CRO
PAPIC Vivijana
3232
10
1:03:23.9
16:27.6
61
1
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
3424
13
1:05:17.3
18:21.0
62
64
CRO
BABIC Nada
1124
8
1:05:31.8
18:35.5
63
35
BUL
PANDUROVA Lilia
2434
13
1:06:10.9
19:14.6
64
44
MKD
KIROSKA Rosana
2454
15
1:11:47.8
24:51.5
65
6
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
4534
16
1:14:52.7
27:56.4
66
3
MKD
ANGELOVA Ana
2552
14
1:16:23.3
29:27.0
16
SRB
KUZELJEVIC Branka
25xx
7
40
SRB
STULOVIC Brankica
45xx
9
59
RUS
KOSSINOVA Maria
xxxx
0
66
BUL
DZHADZHAROVA Svetlana
xxxx
0