Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

11 Янв 2009, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
31
RUS
GUSEV Artem
00
0
23:39.3
0.0
2
81
ITA
COLA Mattia
00
0
24:11.6
32.3
3
101
GER
GRAF Florian
10
1
24:21.0
41.7
4
52
CZE
JANOV Vit
00
0
24:29.2
49.9
5
49
GER
KNIE Christoph
02
2
24:37.7
58.4
6
66
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
10
1
24:38.3
59.0
7
112
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
11
2
24:39.3
1:00.0
8
88
NOR
SVALAND Jon Kristian
01
1
24:43.4
1:04.1
9
72
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
01
1
24:44.8
1:05.5
10
119
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
04
4
24:46.5
1:07.2
11
110
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
00
0
24:48.2
1:08.9
12
39
RUS
BALANDIN Sergey
10
1
24:49.6
1:10.3
13
117
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
11
2
24:50.0
1:10.7
14
65
GER
PUMP Carsten
02
2
24:55.2
1:15.9
15
77
GER
WICK Robert
11
2
24:56.4
1:17.1
16
34
BLR
SADOVNIKOV Sergey
01
1
24:56.6
1:17.3
17
73
RUS
SHREYDER Alexander
02
2
24:59.4
1:20.1
18
86
RUS
KOROSTELEV Pavel
11
2
25:04.0
1:24.7
19
79
GER
REITER Tobias
11
2
25:09.8
1:30.5
20
23
GER
LANGER Nik
01
1
25:11.6
1:32.3
21
82
AUT
NUSS Alexander
11
2
25:14.3
1:35.0
22
100
GER
SCHILLER Norbert
21
3
25:15.3
1:36.0
23
83
RUS
10
1
25:16.0
1:36.7
24
25
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
10
1
25:25.5
1:46.2
25
113
GER
BERTHOLD Sebastian
00
0
25:26.9
1:47.6
26
45
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
03
3
25:28.7
1:49.4
26
53
FIN
PUKKI Tapio
01
1
25:28.7
1:49.4
28
124
FRA
HABERT Lois
12
3
25:28.8
1:49.5
29
93
FRA
JEAN Frederic
01
1
25:34.9
1:55.6
30
10
RUS
SHCHERBAKOV Kirill
11
2
25:35.4
1:56.1
31
126
RUS
BACHKIROV Serguei
21
3
25:38.9
1:59.6
32
115
GER
NEUNER Albert
21
3
25:39.2
1:59.9
33
114
AUT
HAUSER Michael
22
4
25:40.7
2:01.4
34
41
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
10
1
25:43.7
2:04.4
35
35
GER
RENNER Steve
12
3
25:44.0
2:04.7
36
11
ITA
ROMANI Riccardo
12
3
25:47.7
2:08.4
37
80
POL
WITEK Lukasz
10
1
25:48.0
2:08.7
38
9
FRA
DESTHIEUX Baptiste
22
4
25:48.4
2:09.1
39
1
SLO
KORDEZ Matej
10
1
25:49.3
2:10.0
40
32
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
01
1
25:52.6
2:13.3
40
129
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
12
3
25:52.6
2:13.3
42
122
GER
SCHEURL Isidor
12
3
25:58.8
2:19.5
43
18
GER
KIEL Robin
12
3
25:59.3
2:20.0
43
69
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
22
4
25:59.3
2:20.0
45
33
USA
CURRIER Russell
11
2
26:03.3
2:24.0
46
64
AUT
SCHWABL Andreas
21
3
26:05.4
2:26.1
47
98
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
20
2
26:07.1
2:27.8
48
92
UKR
YUNAK Anton
12
3
26:11.7
2:32.4
49
54
NED
COOL Herbert
01
1
26:11.9
2:32.6
50
108
FRA
PORRET Vincent
41
5
26:28.4
2:49.1
51
37
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
23
5
26:40.3
3:01.0
52
59
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
14
5
26:47.4
3:08.1
53
36
EST
VIIGIPUU Karel
11
2
26:48.4
3:09.1
54
68
USA
JOHNSON Mark
11
2
26:50.5
3:11.2
55
14
AUT
ZELZER Andreas
13
4
26:51.3
3:12.0
56
13
FIN
LAITINEN Ville
21
3
26:57.0
3:17.7
57
109
KOR
HAN Kyung-Hee
11
2
27:00.6
3:21.3
58
17
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
14
5
27:04.2
3:24.9
59
62
ITA
MUSSNER Claudio
22
4
27:06.5
3:27.2
60
60
EST
REMMELG Alari
30
3
27:07.7
3:28.4
61
90
USA
HALL Zach
02
2
27:11.0
3:31.7
62
15
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
01
1
27:14.2
3:34.9
63
57
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
12
3
27:15.0
3:35.7
64
51
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
11
2
27:23.5
3:44.2
65
58
POL
BRIL Grzegorz
22
4
27:27.8
3:48.5
66
8
BUL
GENKOVSKI Todor
11
2
27:29.5
3:50.2
67
76
KOR
PARK Byung-Joo
23
5
27:35.0
3:55.7
68
104
EST
NIKOLAI Jarmo
21
3
27:36.6
3:57.3
69
106
SVK
GRÖNE Norbert
23
5
27:41.3
4:02.0
70
127
SVK
LEPIES Michal
12
3
27:44.0
4:04.7
71
107
CHN
LI Zhonghai
22
4
27:47.4
4:08.1
72
71
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
31
4
27:50.6
4:11.3
73
43
BEL
LANGER Thierry
11
2
27:51.7
4:12.4
74
30
MDA
BALAN Sergiu
12
3
27:52.9
4:13.6
75
78
SLO
GREGORIC Anze
11
2
27:57.3
4:18.0
76
70
MDA
PINZARU Victor
21
3
28:03.3
4:24.0
77
85
POL
MARYNIARCZYK Wojciech
12
3
28:04.7
4:25.4
78
40
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
31
4
28:10.1
4:30.8
79
7
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
32
5
28:11.7
4:32.4
80
130
POL
LEJA Mariusz
21
3
28:12.9
4:33.6
81
22
LTU
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
22
4
28:14.0
4:34.7
82
48
BUL
PENEV Iliyan
12
3
28:20.4
4:41.1
83
67
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
12
3
28:27.8
4:48.5
84
21
GBR
BEYER Pete
32
5
28:36.1
4:56.8
85
111
GBR
CHUDLEY Robert
33
6
28:41.9
5:02.6
86
29
SLO
KORDIS Nejc
12
3
28:45.0
5:05.7
87
95
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
32
5
28:46.4
5:07.1
88
74
GRE
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
21
3
29:00.0
5:20.7
89
28
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
00
0
29:04.3
5:25.0
90
63
SRB
HODZIC Edin
33
6
29:08.5
5:29.2
91
61
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
23
5
29:15.9
5:36.6
92
97
GRE
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
02
2
29:23.6
5:44.3
93
94
BUL
ZEMBARSKI Veselin
02
2
29:29.6
5:50.3
94
121
SLO
POVIRK Anze
04
4
29:30.9
5:51.6
95
123
BUL
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
02
2
29:33.3
5:54.0
96
20
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
22
4
29:40.6
6:01.3
97
4
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
03
3
29:42.4
6:03.1
98
47
SRB
HODZIC Admir
31
4
29:47.7
6:08.4
99
105
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
22
4
29:53.4
6:14.1
100
99
BUL
LAZAROV Aleksandar
23
5
30:00.7
6:21.4
101
5
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
21
3
30:09.9
6:30.6
102
46
ESP
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
03
3
30:10.2
6:30.9
103
75
CHN
CHEN Haibin
41
5
30:21.1
6:41.8
104
96
MKD
STOJANOSKI Dejan
11
2
30:32.7
6:53.4
105
55
HUN
HOLLO Matyas
23
5
30:33.0
6:53.7
106
118
BIH
PETROVIC Djordje
12
3
30:36.2
6:56.9
107
3
BEL
LANGER Eric
21
3
30:38.5
6:59.2
108
16
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
34
7
30:43.6
7:04.3
109
19
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
52
7
30:48.8
7:09.5
110
44
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
01
1
30:56.3
7:17.0
111
2
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
24
6
31:22.3
7:43.0
112
103
HUN
PALFY Mate
04
4
31:25.1
7:45.8
113
12
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
52
7
31:25.5
7:46.2
114
84
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar
23
5
31:48.9
8:09.6
115
56
NZL
FALCONER Benjamin
34
7
32:04.9
8:25.6
116
125
SRB
MAHMUTOVIC Muhamed
34
7
32:25.4
8:46.1
117
42
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
43
7
32:33.0
8:53.7
118
24
BIH
COSIC Miro
15
6
32:36.8
8:57.5
119
87
ARG
RUIZ Gonzalo Fernando
32
5
32:44.6
9:05.3
120
6
HUN
GOND Balazs
31
4
32:47.8
9:08.5
121
91
BEL
BRAUN Andreas
00
0
33:34.2
9:54.9
122
50
MKD
MARKOSKI Ljube
34
7
33:44.1
10:04.8
123
102
SRB
KUTLESIC Nikola
54
9
33:51.3
10:12.0
124
38
CHI
ZUNIGA Marco
41
5
35:13.5
11:34.2
125
120
HUN
PALFY Marton
45
9
35:51.1
12:11.8
126
116
MKD
FILIPOV Vlatko
35
8
35:54.4
12:15.1
127
26
CHI
RODRIGUEZ Claudio Alejandro
12
3
36:14.6
12:35.3
128
128
MDA
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
14
5
36:33.3
12:54.0
27
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
1x
1