Следите за новостями:

Кубок IBU 2008/09

4-й Этап, Альтенберг (Германия)

Спринт, женщины

11 Янв 2009, 13:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
75
GER
DÖLL Juliane
01
1
22:01.7
0.0
2
40
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
11
2
22:27.9
26.2
3
20
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
02
2
22:28.4
26.7
4
39
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
00
0
22:42.4
40.7
5
5
RUS
ZEVAKHINA Tatiana
00
0
22:50.8
49.1
6
55
GER
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
10
1
22:54.4
52.7
7
11
GER
BEER Romy
03
3
22:59.4
57.7
8
30
RUS
01
1
23:01.7
1:00.0
9
29
ITA
ERTL Barbara
00
0
23:09.2
1:07.5
10
78
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
01
1
23:12.4
1:10.7
11
62
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
01
1
23:21.4
1:19.7
12
13
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
22
4
23:23.3
1:21.6
13
21
RUS
12
3
23:29.4
1:27.7
14
36
FRA
ROUGEOT Marine
10
1
23:32.3
1:30.6
15
43
USA
BARNES Lanny
01
1
23:34.3
1:32.6
16
31
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
02
2
23:35.6
1:33.9
17
53
RUS
TYAGUNSKAYA Nadezda
11
2
23:35.8
1:34.1
18
54
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
11
2
23:40.5
1:38.8
19
23
UKR
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
11
2
23:49.8
1:48.1
20
25
NOR
ISAKSEN Kjersti
01
1
23:53.8
1:52.1
21
26
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
03
3
23:54.1
1:52.4
22
34
GER
KÖNIG Susann
12
3
23:57.5
1:55.8
23
1
FRA
BLONDEAU Marion
10
1
23:58.9
1:57.2
24
49
NOR
GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg
10
1
23:59.0
1:57.3
25
67
RUS
KRAVTSOVA Evgenia
01
1
23:59.1
1:57.4
26
51
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
20
2
24:01.3
1:59.6
27
18
CZE
SPACOVA Miroslava
02
2
24:16.3
2:14.6
28
66
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
11
2
24:18.0
2:16.3
29
32
POL
PITON Karolina
10
1
24:18.2
2:16.5
30
19
USA
SPECTOR Laura
12
3
24:18.4
2:16.7
31
28
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
11
2
24:20.1
2:18.4
32
68
FRA
BRETON Claire
02
2
24:26.5
2:24.8
33
64
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
03
3
24:27.1
2:25.4
34
59
FRA
BESCOND Anais
21
3
24:27.9
2:26.2
35
65
NOR
MOERKVE Anne
01
1
24:29.8
2:28.1
36
44
USA
BARNES Tracy
11
2
24:36.3
2:34.6
37
7
GBR
WALKER Adele
03
3
24:38.8
2:37.1
38
69
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
12
3
25:01.1
2:59.4
39
63
USA
TREACY BRAMANTE Carolyn
03
3
25:03.7
3:02.0
40
24
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
22
4
25:18.9
3:17.2
41
74
CZE
HOREJSI Veronika
11
2
25:25.7
3:24.0
42
4
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
02
2
25:31.2
3:29.5
43
47
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
21
3
25:34.1
3:32.4
44
72
NOR
VALLAND Bjorg Marit
21
3
25:35.8
3:34.1
45
79
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
03
3
25:36.1
3:34.4
46
2
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
12
3
25:43.4
3:41.7
47
16
SLO
DRCAR Lili
12
3
25:58.8
3:57.1
48
3
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
11
2
26:11.9
4:10.2
49
15
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
12
3
26:17.6
4:15.9
50
6
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
31
4
26:21.9
4:20.2
51
52
CRO
PAPIC Vivijana
01
1
26:23.3
4:21.6
52
17
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
11
2
26:26.3
4:24.6
53
41
GBR
SCOTT Alanda
33
6
26:27.4
4:25.7
54
35
GRL
LENNERT Miillaaraq
11
2
26:45.5
4:43.8
55
61
GBR
THORN Olwen
31
4
26:53.6
4:51.9
56
42
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
13
4
27:38.1
5:36.4
57
8
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
33
6
27:42.4
5:40.7
58
37
BUL
PANDUROVA Lilia
12
3
27:43.3
5:41.6
59
50
KOR
CHU Kyoung-Mi
33
6
28:02.7
6:01.0
60
46
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
20
2
28:03.6
6:01.9
61
22
EST
JUUDAS Elisabeth
13
4
28:12.2
6:10.5
62
76
BUL
DZHADZHAROVA Svetlana
12
3
28:39.0
6:37.3
63
58
BUL
NIKOLOVA Irina
43
7
29:36.8
7:35.1
64
9
HUN
SZÖLLÖSI Kitti
31
4
29:51.5
7:49.8
65
77
CRO
BABIC Nada
14
5
30:21.4
8:19.7
66
38
MKD
ANGELOVA Ana
10
1
30:22.3
8:20.6
67
12
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
33
6
31:38.9
9:37.2
68
27
SRB
KUZELJEVIC Branka
03
3
31:43.1
9:41.4
69
14
SRB
STULOVIC Brankica
22
4
33:06.9
11:05.2
70
57
MKD
KIROSKA Rosana
55
10
34:11.1
12:09.4
71
48
HUN
GUBALA Petra
35
8
35:10.8
13:09.1
72
56
HUN
BOZSIK Anett
32
5
36:45.9
14:44.2
73
70
HUN
BAKOS Zsofia
41
5
38:56.9
16:55.2
74
71
MDA
CRISTEA Irina
35
8
46:12.3
24:10.6
33
MDA
MACARI Mariana
3x
3
45
MDA
SAMSON Ana
xx
0
60
MDA
CIOBANU Dimitrita
35
8
10
MDA
GOROHOVA Elena
xx
0
73
RUS
KOSSINOVA Maria
xx
0