Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

17 Янв 2009, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
1010
2
32:11.56
0.0
2
2
GER
KNIE Christoph
0100
1
32:19.06
7.5
3
4
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
1012
4
33:04.25
52.7
4
8
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
2000
2
33:16.73
1:05.2
5
3
GER
GRAF Daniel
1110
3
33:26.16
1:14.6
6
11
GER
SCHILLER Norbert
1101
3
33:58.30
1:46.8
7
18
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
0002
2
34:10.37
1:58.8
8
6
GER
WICK Robert
0122
5
34:12.15
2:00.6
9
5
FRA
HABERT Lois
0321
6
34:12.27
2:00.7
10
20
GER
PUMP Carsten
0021
3
34:12.47
2:00.9
11
14
RUS
GUSEV Artem
2200
4
34:22.63
2:11.1
12
9
GER
BÖHM Daniel
0131
5
34:28.83
2:17.3
13
7
RUS
BALANDIN Sergey
1121
5
34:51.53
2:40.0
14
19
FRA
JEAN Frederic
0010
1
35:07.93
2:56.4
15
12
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
1003
4
35:10.47
2:58.9
16
25
RUS
SHREYDER Alexander
0111
3
35:27.05
3:15.5
17
23
GER
REITER Tobias
0021
3
35:52.27
3:40.7
18
28
RUS
SHCHERBAKOV Kirill
0000
0
35:52.69
3:41.1
19
21
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
0132
6
35:59.51
3:48.0
20
32
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
1001
2
36:02.13
3:50.6
21
13
ITA
COLA Mattia
1211
5
36:02.72
3:51.2
22
29
AUT
NUSS Alexander
0030
3
36:03.70
3:52.2
23
22
RUS
SHETALIN Vasiliy
2111
5
36:17.67
4:06.1
24
31
RUS
1002
3
36:21.87
4:10.3
25
17
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
1031
5
36:24.61
4:13.1
26
16
AUT
SCHWABL Andreas
2120
5
36:39.55
4:28.0
27
10
FRA
PORRET Vincent
3113
8
36:45.47
4:33.9
28
15
NOR
SVALAND Jon Kristian
2023
7
36:48.27
4:36.7
29
30
FRA
DESTHIEUX Baptiste
1130
5
36:58.80
4:47.3
30
33
CZE
JANOV Vit
0031
4
37:02.82
4:51.3
31
27
RUS
KOROSTELEV Pavel
2122
7
37:23.56
5:12.0
32
35
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
3011
5
37:40.00
5:28.5
33
39
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
2012
5
38:02.71
5:51.2
34
36
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
1022
5
38:09.14
5:57.6
35
40
FIN
LAITINEN Ville
1101
3
38:14.88
6:03.3
36
34
USA
CURRIER Russell
2112
6
38:16.38
6:04.8
37
45
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
0022
4
38:23.21
6:11.7
38
24
AUT
HAUSER Michael
2242
10
38:24.17
6:12.6
39
26
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
1112
5
38:33.59
6:22.0
40
42
CZE
JANOUSEK Martin
0221
5
38:58.72
6:47.2
41
37
POL
LEJA Mariusz
1121
5
38:59.30
6:47.8
42
43
LAT
SVERCKOVS Aleksandris
0020
2
38:59.87
6:48.3
43
41
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
1231
7
39:00.83
6:49.3
44
44
POL
BRIL Grzegorz
0103
4
39:16.23
7:04.7
45
47
FIN
PUKKI Tapio
1021
4
39:16.37
7:04.8
46
51
CZE
HAVEL Jakub
1101
3
39:42.37
7:30.8
47
58
POL
PUDA Tomasz
0011
2
39:58.93
7:47.4
48
60
CZE
KOBR Lukas
2002
4
40:24.28
8:12.7
49
54
USA
JOHNSON Mark
1210
4
40:55.07
8:43.5
50
53
LAT
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
2111
5
41:00.34
8:48.8
51
38
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
2212
7
41:04.52
8:53.0
52
55
EST
VIIGIPUU Karel
1112
5
41:21.71
9:10.2
53
50
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
0211
4
41:46.38
9:34.8
54
59
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
3123
9
42:17.32
10:05.8
55
56
SVK
BAKA Michal
3103
7
42:29.95
10:18.4
46
CZE
EXLER Ondrej
xxxx
48
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
xxxx
49
CZE
VAVRA Vlastimil
xxxx
52
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
xxxx
57
GRE
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
xxxx