Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

16 Янв 2009, 13:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
44
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
00
0
22:25.8
0.0
2
11
GER
BEER Romy
01
1
22:27.8
2.0
3
43
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
12
3
22:48.2
22.4
4
10
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
01
1
22:54.3
28.5
5
28
GER
KÖNIG Susann
10
1
22:59.1
33.3
6
47
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
20
2
23:06.6
40.8
7
14
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
12
3
23:06.8
41.0
8
74
GER
DÖLL Juliane
21
3
23:12.7
46.9
9
59
RUS
02
2
23:17.6
51.8
10
25
RUS
ZEVAKHINA Tatiana
00
0
23:20.1
54.3
11
29
NOR
GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg
10
1
23:23.1
57.3
12
76
GER
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
00
0
23:31.8
1:06.0
13
20
RUS
KRAVTSOVA Evgenia
02
2
23:51.2
1:25.4
14
58
FRA
BLONDEAU Marion
11
2
23:53.0
1:27.2
15
45
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
20
2
24:06.3
1:40.5
16
49
RUS
01
1
24:09.5
1:43.7
17
22
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
02
2
24:09.7
1:43.9
18
37
FRA
ROUGEOT Marine
11
2
24:10.0
1:44.2
19
31
CZE
SPACOVA Miroslava
01
1
24:12.1
1:46.3
20
5
FRA
BESCOND Anais
21
3
24:14.3
1:48.5
21
21
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
11
2
24:16.2
1:50.4
22
64
RUS
TYAGUNSKAYA Nadezda
21
3
24:28.4
2:02.6
23
71
FRA
BRETON Claire
02
2
24:40.5
2:14.7
24
53
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
02
2
24:44.2
2:18.4
25
51
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
02
2
25:02.0
2:36.2
26
67
NOR
VALLAND Bjorg Marit
21
3
25:03.0
2:37.2
27
18
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
11
2
25:06.7
2:40.9
28
9
CZE
DAVIDOVA Romana
10
1
25:13.3
2:47.5
29
38
USA
SPECTOR Laura
12
3
25:14.3
2:48.5
30
60
CZE
BECAJOVA Jana
00
0
25:17.4
2:51.6
31
30
USA
BARNES Tracy
01
1
25:22.6
2:56.8
32
46
NOR
MOERKVE Anne
11
2
25:22.9
2:57.1
33
27
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
02
2
25:35.7
3:09.9
34
41
POL
PITON Karolina
22
4
25:39.0
3:13.2
35
23
CZE
HOREJSI Veronika
11
2
25:51.6
3:25.8
36
8
USA
TREACY BRAMANTE Carolyn
13
4
25:56.1
3:30.3
37
52
POL
JAKIELA Katarzyna
30
3
26:04.4
3:38.6
38
15
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
03
3
26:06.4
3:40.6
39
72
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
11
2
26:23.1
3:57.3
40
75
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
40
4
26:57.5
4:31.7
41
57
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
10
1
27:00.6
4:34.8
42
19
MDA
GOROHOVA Elena
21
3
27:08.0
4:42.2
43
2
CRO
PAPIC Vivijana
12
3
27:09.9
4:44.1
44
16
CZE
SLECHTOVA Lenka
40
4
27:12.7
4:46.9
45
40
SVK
SCHONOVA Michaela
21
3
27:23.0
4:57.2
46
35
LTU
SOSUNOVA Aliona
12
3
27:26.7
5:00.9
47
54
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
33
6
27:27.4
5:01.6
48
1
BUL
PANDUROVA Lilia
12
3
27:29.9
5:04.1
48
73
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
03
3
27:29.9
5:04.1
50
39
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
23
5
27:37.2
5:11.4
51
3
HUN
SZÖLLÖSI Kitti
01
1
27:43.9
5:18.1
52
66
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
41
5
27:51.3
5:25.5
53
24
BUL
DZHADZHAROVA Svetlana
22
4
27:55.7
5:29.9
54
4
GBR
THORN Olwen
13
4
27:57.9
5:32.1
55
62
LTU
TATARINOVA Olga
22
4
28:01.3
5:35.5
56
26
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
31
4
28:33.7
6:07.9
57
7
EST
JUUDAS Elisabeth
05
5
28:54.3
6:28.5
58
12
SVK
SIMOVA Lucia
53
8
29:16.6
6:50.8
59
61
BUL
NIKOLOVA Irina
24
6
29:21.9
6:56.1
60
63
SVK
PANCIKOVA Michaela
33
6
29:46.6
7:20.8
61
13
LTU
BARANOVSKAJA Anastasija
22
4
30:32.4
8:06.6
62
17
SRB
KUZELJEVIC Branka
23
5
31:11.0
8:45.2
63
33
HUN
GUBALA Petra
42
6
31:16.2
8:50.4
64
36
CRO
BABIC Nada
42
6
33:04.2
10:38.4
65
70
HUN
BOZSIK Anett
12
3
33:31.8
11:06.0
66
48
HUN
FÜLEKI Judit
00
0
33:36.3
11:10.5
67
32
SRB
STULOVIC Brankica
52
7
33:47.4
11:21.6
68
50
CRO
PLESE Ana
24
6
33:54.5
11:28.7
69
56
MKD
KIROSKA Rosana
45
9
34:31.3
12:05.5
70
6
MDA
CRISTEA Irina
21
3
37:30.7
15:04.9
71
42
MDA
CIOBANU Dimitrita
32
5
38:39.6
16:13.8
72
69
MDA
SAMSON Ana
11
2
39:43.4
17:17.6
73
55
MDA
MACARI Mariana
24
6
41:29.1
19:03.3
34
MKD
ANGELOVA Ana
5x
5
68
LTU
GINTAUTAITE Agne
2x
2
65
RUS
KOSSINOVA Maria
xx
0