Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, мужчины

7 Фев 2009, 11:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
38
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
1001
2
51:44.8
0.0
2
6
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0011
2
51:48.1
3.3
3
27
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
0101
2
52:15.8
31.0
4
52
GER
SCHILLER Norbert
0000
0
54:10.0
2:25.2
5
43
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
1002
3
54:10.6
2:25.8
6
12
RUS
GUSEV Artem
0110
2
55:53.5
4:08.7
7
67
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
0001
1
56:03.1
4:18.3
8
13
GER
GRAF Daniel
0110
2
56:11.9
4:27.1
9
11
AUT
NUSS Alexander
1011
3
56:57.3
5:12.5
10
55
AUT
SCHWABL Andreas
1002
3
57:13.5
5:28.7
11
23
GER
KNIE Christoph
0202
4
57:15.9
5:31.1
12
3
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
0101
2
57:16.0
5:31.2
13
16
SUI
STEBLER Christian
1202
5
57:24.0
5:39.2
14
17
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
2112
6
57:30.6
5:45.8
15
35
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
1102
4
57:41.1
5:56.3
16
22
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
0121
4
57:41.8
5:57.0
17
36
GER
PUMP Carsten
1210
4
57:44.7
5:59.9
18
61
NOR
SVALAND Jon Kristian
2102
5
58:02.2
6:17.4
19
54
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
0211
4
58:04.3
6:19.5
20
46
GER
WICK Robert
2012
5
58:29.9
6:45.1
21
63
AUT
HAUSER Michael
1122
6
58:47.2
7:02.4
22
2
POL
WITEK Lukasz
2012
5
59:00.1
7:15.3
23
41
CZE
JANOV Vit
1100
2
59:01.9
7:17.1
24
57
RUS
KOROSTELEV Pavel
2220
6
59:07.3
7:22.5
25
39
POL
PUDA Tomasz
2000
2
59:52.6
8:07.8
26
25
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
0113
5
59:52.8
8:08.0
27
45
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
0312
6
1:00:13.4
8:28.6
28
19
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
2110
4
1:01:27.1
9:42.3
29
15
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
0113
5
1:01:51.8
10:07.0
30
5
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
0203
5
1:02:56.5
11:11.7
31
30
SVK
LEPIES Michal
2111
5
1:03:10.4
11:25.6
32
7
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
3201
6
1:03:17.1
11:32.3
33
50
SVK
GRÖNE Norbert
2301
6
1:03:18.4
11:33.6
34
42
BUL
GENKOVSKI Todor
2100
3
1:03:31.8
11:47.0
35
18
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
1122
6
1:03:51.8
12:07.0
36
53
POL
LEJA Mariusz
1102
4
1:04:03.8
12:19.0
37
64
GER
REITER Tobias
2121
6
1:04:31.8
12:47.0
38
14
SRB
RASTIC Damir
1302
6
1:04:48.5
13:03.7
39
59
BUL
LAZAROV Aleksandar
0212
5
1:04:59.3
13:14.5
40
66
POL
BRIL Grzegorz
2112
6
1:05:07.4
13:22.6
41
8
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
2012
5
1:05:38.8
13:54.0
42
4
MDA
BALAN Sergiu
3010
4
1:05:47.3
14:02.5
43
40
MDA
PINZARU Victor
0230
5
1:06:15.2
14:30.4
44
28
BUL
PENEV Iliyan
0223
7
1:07:08.0
15:23.2
45
51
HUN
CSEKE Csaba
1201
4
1:07:56.4
16:11.6
46
32
HUN
GOND Balazs
2231
8
1:08:13.6
16:28.8
47
72
SVK
RIDZON Peter
0033
6
1:08:30.7
16:45.9
48
44
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
1312
7
1:08:31.1
16:46.3
49
31
SRB
HODZIC Admir
2222
8
1:09:28.2
17:43.4
50
70
HUN
PALFY Mate
0012
3
1:09:29.8
17:45.0
51
34
BIH
COSIC Miro
3112
7
1:11:03.7
19:18.9
52
9
LAT
DERUKS Konstantins
2001
3
1:11:29.4
19:44.6
53
56
BIH
PETROVIC Djordje
1141
7
1:14:29.4
22:44.6
54
47
HUN
HOLLO Matyas
0333
9
1:15:01.1
23:16.3
55
73
BUL
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
3222
9
1:15:09.8
23:25.0
56
49
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
1221
6
1:15:46.3
24:01.5
57
21
LTU
AFANASJEVAS Vutalijus
1424
11
1:16:15.4
24:30.6
58
71
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
3203
8
1:16:24.2
24:39.4
59
20
NZL
FALCONER Benjamin
1421
8
1:18:17.7
26:32.9
60
62
SRB
KUTLESIC Nikola
1332
9
1:19:39.7
27:54.9
61
10
AND
NAUDI BERMON Miquel
2232
9
1:22:41.1
30:56.3
62
60
MDA
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
3305
11
1:23:02.2
31:17.4
63
33
BRA
BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
1314
9
1:41:24.1
49:39.3
1
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
123x
6
24
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
5xxx
5
26
SRB
HODZIC Edin
4305
12
29
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
231x
6
37
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
44xx
8
48
CRO
CRNKOVIC Tomislav
23xx
5
58
CRO
PETROVIC Domagoj
22xx
4
65
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
2xxx
2
68
SRB
STOJIC Igor
45xx
9
69
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
xxxx