Следите за новостями:

Кубок IBU 2008/09

6-й Этап, Брезно-Осрблье (Словакия)

Спринт, мужчины

8 Фев 2009, 11:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
6
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
11
2
27:00.3
0.0
2
28
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
11
2
27:20.6
20.3
3
15
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
11
2
27:35.5
35.2
4
9
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
11
2
27:47.6
47.3
5
7
GER
KNIE Christoph
02
2
27:50.8
50.5
6
68
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
00
0
27:55.8
55.5
7
21
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
02
2
28:11.7
1:11.4
8
16
GER
GRAF Daniel
01
1
28:23.5
1:23.2
9
34
GER
PUMP Carsten
02
2
28:45.9
1:45.6
10
51
RUS
GUSEV Artem
01
1
29:01.1
2:00.8
11
37
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
11
2
29:03.6
2:03.3
12
2
SUI
STEBLER Christian
04
4
29:08.3
2:08.0
13
20
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
00
0
29:20.3
2:20.0
14
4
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
04
4
29:21.7
2:21.4
15
26
AUT
NUSS Alexander
01
1
29:22.2
2:21.9
16
39
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
12
3
29:24.4
2:24.1
17
65
GER
SCHILLER Norbert
11
2
29:27.3
2:27.0
18
80
AUT
HAUSER Michael
21
3
29:28.0
2:27.7
19
77
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
01
1
29:29.8
2:29.5
20
48
GER
WICK Robert
12
3
29:30.9
2:30.6
21
63
RUS
KOROSTELEV Pavel
22
4
29:48.3
2:48.0
22
33
AUT
SCHWABL Andreas
21
3
29:51.4
2:51.1
23
46
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
22
4
30:01.0
3:00.7
24
62
NOR
SVALAND Jon Kristian
13
4
30:11.7
3:11.4
25
22
POL
WITEK Lukasz
14
5
30:34.0
3:33.7
26
45
SVK
GRÖNE Norbert
21
3
30:40.9
3:40.6
27
10
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
20
2
30:44.0
3:43.7
28
25
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
11
2
30:54.7
3:54.4
29
42
SVK
LEPIES Michal
11
2
31:17.5
4:17.2
30
61
POL
BRIL Grzegorz
12
3
31:18.2
4:17.9
31
64
CZE
JANOV Vit
21
3
31:23.4
4:23.1
32
49
POL
LEJA Mariusz
11
2
31:25.4
4:25.1
33
82
POL
PUDA Tomasz
01
1
31:34.3
4:34.0
34
38
BUL
GENKOVSKI Todor
00
0
31:36.3
4:36.0
35
14
LAT
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
03
3
31:54.0
4:53.7
36
3
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
12
3
32:02.8
5:02.5
37
13
SRB
RASTIC Damir
04
4
32:06.7
5:06.4
38
19
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
03
3
32:25.1
5:24.8
39
50
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
11
2
33:02.9
6:02.6
40
12
BUL
LAZAROV Aleksandar
31
4
33:23.0
6:22.7
40
23
MDA
PINZARU Victor
12
3
33:23.0
6:22.7
40
55
BUL
PENEV Iliyan
22
4
33:23.0
6:22.7
43
43
MDA
BALAN Sergiu
10
1
33:24.3
6:24.0
44
8
SRB
HODZIC Edin
32
5
33:25.4
6:25.1
45
5
LAT
SVERCKOVS Aleksandris
20
2
33:31.2
6:30.9
46
53
SVK
KAZAR Peter
01
1
33:39.1
6:38.8
47
44
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
14
5
33:44.6
6:44.3
48
73
SVK
RIDZON Peter
02
2
33:57.2
6:56.9
49
30
HUN
GOND Balazs
22
4
34:14.0
7:13.7
50
57
SVK
BAKA Michal
22
4
34:15.5
7:15.2
51
1
HUN
CSEKE Csaba
14
5
34:16.3
7:16.0
52
66
CRO
CRNKOVIC Tomislav
21
3
34:26.7
7:26.4
53
32
BIH
COSIC Miro
03
3
34:30.6
7:30.3
54
52
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
23
5
34:37.5
7:37.2
55
36
LAT
PRIEDE Juris
13
4
35:04.1
8:03.8
56
35
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
22
4
35:25.4
8:25.1
57
79
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
11
2
35:38.7
8:38.4
58
18
LTU
AFANASJEVAS Vutalijus
23
5
35:38.9
8:38.6
59
41
HUN
PALFY Mate
21
3
35:42.8
8:42.5
60
83
BUL
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
12
3
35:49.2
8:48.9
61
56
LAT
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
12
3
35:55.7
8:55.4
62
72
LAT
DERUKS Konstantins
02
2
36:04.4
9:04.1
63
81
SVK
LESCINSKY Jakub
12
3
36:22.7
9:22.4
64
17
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
14
5
36:54.1
9:53.8
65
27
NZL
FALCONER Benjamin
03
3
37:04.4
10:04.1
66
58
LTU
TIMOCHINAS Andrius
22
4
37:17.3
10:17.0
67
54
CRO
PETROVIC Domagoj
13
4
37:21.2
10:20.9
68
60
HUN
HOLLO Matyas
23
5
37:50.2
10:49.9
69
29
LTU
VITKUNAS Karolis
12
3
37:55.8
10:55.5
70
47
LTU
CEPULIS Darius
22
4
38:14.2
11:13.9
71
69
BIH
PETROVIC Djordje
32
5
38:22.8
11:22.5
72
11
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
03
3
38:34.7
11:34.4
73
70
SRB
KUTLESIC Nikola
24
6
38:54.0
11:53.7
74
85
LTU
SMIRNOV Arnold
21
3
38:54.8
11:54.5
75
78
MDA
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
31
4
38:58.5
11:58.2
76
75
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
44
8
40:51.5
13:51.2
77
24
AND
NAUDI BERMON Miquel
14
5
41:26.8
14:26.5
78
71
SRB
STOJIC Igor
24
6
44:41.1
17:40.8
79
31
BRA
BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
24
6
46:30.8
19:30.5
80
59
MDA
ONOFREI Bogdan
13
4
53:52.3
26:52.0
40
SRB
HODZIC Admir
25
7
67
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
5x
5
74
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
xx
76
GER
REITER Tobias
xx
84
HUN
BALOG Martin
xx