Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, мужчины

11 Мар 2009, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
69
GER
LESSER Erik
0110
2
59:01.3
0.0
2
42
GER
SCHILLER Norbert
0101
2
59:20.5
19.2
3
10
GER
PUMP Carsten
0200
2
59:47.1
45.8
4
72
AUT
HAUSER Michael
1121
5
1:01:06.9
2:05.6
5
35
AUT
NUSS Alexander
1110
3
1:01:22.5
2:21.2
6
28
GER
KNIE Christoph
1012
4
1:01:34.5
2:33.2
7
1
GER
GRAF Daniel
0020
2
1:01:42.5
2:41.2
8
2
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
1100
2
1:01:43.3
2:42.0
9
11
CAN
ROBB Jaime
0301
4
1:02:04.2
3:02.9
10
39
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
1200
3
1:02:06.7
3:05.4
11
20
ITA
POZZI Nicola
0103
4
1:02:09.9
3:08.6
12
30
AUT
SCHWABL Andreas
0201
3
1:02:31.2
3:29.9
13
29
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
1111
4
1:02:41.6
3:40.3
14
62
FIN
LAITINEN Ville
0111
3
1:03:06.2
4:04.9
15
9
EST
KOIV Kauri
1111
4
1:03:21.9
4:20.6
16
31
FIN
MÄNTTÄRI Marko Juhani
1210
4
1:03:39.2
4:37.9
17
61
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
3210
6
1:03:42.3
4:41.0
18
13
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
1412
8
1:03:50.8
4:49.5
19
44
SWE
ERIKSSON Christoffer
0112
4
1:04:22.4
5:21.1
20
64
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
1021
4
1:04:22.7
5:21.4
21
4
ITA
ROMANI Riccardo
0202
4
1:04:45.1
5:43.8
22
25
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
0201
3
1:05:16.3
6:15.0
23
23
AUT
REITER Michael
1214
8
1:05:17.4
6:16.1
24
32
ITA
ZINI Rudy
1220
5
1:05:28.2
6:26.9
25
8
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
2321
8
1:05:41.2
6:39.9
26
38
RUS
KOROSTELEV Pavel
3222
9
1:06:29.7
7:28.4
27
41
ITA
MUSSNER Claudio
0231
6
1:06:46.9
7:45.6
28
26
EST
VIIGIPUU Karel
1210
4
1:06:53.2
7:51.9
29
74
CAN
STACHURA Mateusz
1211
5
1:07:16.1
8:14.8
30
46
SUI
RUSSI Kevin
0111
3
1:07:18.5
8:17.2
31
43
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
0414
9
1:07:20.6
8:19.3
32
65
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
1024
7
1:08:21.6
9:20.3
33
73
ITA
JEANTET Simone
2031
6
1:08:22.8
9:21.5
34
27
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
0222
6
1:09:06.5
10:05.2
35
22
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
2202
6
1:09:20.4
10:19.1
36
51
SUI
TESTUZ Sebastien
1111
4
1:09:46.2
10:44.9
37
12
SUI
STEBLER Christian
4423
13
1:09:51.9
10:50.6
38
18
ITA
TASCHLER Daniel
1132
7
1:10:06.1
11:04.8
39
45
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
1002
3
1:10:19.3
11:18.0
40
68
ITA
DODDI Mirco
1532
11
1:10:21.9
11:20.6
41
5
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
2102
5
1:10:27.1
11:25.8
42
54
SWE
OLSSON Pontus
1122
6
1:10:28.6
11:27.3
43
53
GER
WICK Robert
3141
9
1:10:34.3
11:33.0
44
15
SUI
DOLDER Mario
0334
10
1:11:17.4
12:16.1
45
50
EST
LEPIK Heigo
2041
7
1:12:14.9
13:13.6
46
36
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
4222
10
1:12:38.0
13:36.7
47
34
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
3213
9
1:14:48.4
15:47.1
48
47
ESP
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
2234
11
1:15:07.0
16:05.7
49
37
SRB
HODZIC Edin
2323
10
1:15:53.1
16:51.8
50
58
BUL
LAZAROV Aleksandar
2213
8
1:16:07.0
17:05.7
51
49
GBR
HILL Stephen
2312
8
1:17:13.6
18:12.3
52
3
TUR
KIZILARSLAN Izzet
1343
11
1:17:20.6
18:19.3
53
63
GBR
CHUDLEY Robert
1323
9
1:17:58.5
18:57.2
54
48
TUR
CIVIL Orhangazi
2223
9
1:18:08.4
19:07.1
55
56
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
1214
8
1:18:55.9
19:54.6
56
67
BUL
ZEMBARSKI Veselin
2022
6
1:19:05.0
20:03.7
57
24
GBR
DRIFFILL Craig
1313
8
1:20:17.6
21:16.3
58
17
AND
NAUDI BERMON Miquel
2411
8
1:21:44.6
22:43.3
59
60
SRB
KUTLESIC Nikola
4334
14
1:24:40.4
25:39.1
60
6
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
1441
10
1:25:47.1
26:45.8
61
14
NZL
FALCONER Benjamin
4123
10
1:26:34.9
27:33.6
62
16
BEL
EMONTS Ralph
0521
8
1:30:23.3
31:22.0
7
SRB
HODZIC Admir
13xx
4
19
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
34xx
7
33
BUL
GENKOVSKI Todor
32xx
5
55
BEL
BRAUN Andreas
22xx
4
59
CAN
SMITH Tyson
12xx
3
66
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
2353
13
70
GBR
WOOLLEY Ben
134x
8
21
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
xxxx
40
CRO
PETROVIC Domagoj
xxxx
52
GER
LANG Toni
xxxx
57
ITA
BORMOLINI Luca
xxxx
71
FIN
PRUSI Mikko
xxxx