Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, женщины

11 Мар 2009, 14:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
20
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
1101
3
52:10.6
0.0
2
22
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
0111
3
52:37.5
26.9
3
41
ITA
ERTL Barbara
0010
1
53:27.8
1:17.2
4
7
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
1001
2
54:10.5
1:59.9
5
15
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
0010
1
54:23.7
2:13.1
6
35
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
1112
5
54:35.6
2:25.0
7
44
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
0130
4
55:10.4
2:59.8
8
2
GER
BEER Romy
0103
4
55:10.8
3:00.2
9
36
EST
HANNI Sirli
1010
2
55:31.5
3:20.9
10
12
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
1110
3
56:04.9
3:54.3
11
1
RUS
KRAVTSOVA Evgenia
1103
5
56:11.1
4:00.5
12
3
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
1001
2
56:18.5
4:07.9
13
33
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
1010
2
56:40.9
4:30.3
14
40
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
3011
5
56:41.9
4:31.3
15
28
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
1320
6
56:49.7
4:39.1
16
29
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
2020
4
57:03.7
4:53.1
17
45
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
0210
3
58:44.8
6:34.2
18
34
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
0002
2
58:53.5
6:42.9
19
39
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
0112
4
59:08.8
6:58.2
20
21
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
1120
4
59:28.9
7:18.3
21
26
SUI
SCHNYDRIG Stephanie
1002
3
59:44.3
7:33.7
22
32
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
0111
3
1:01:19.9
9:09.3
23
17
GBR
WALKER Adele
1131
6
1:01:29.6
9:19.0
24
46
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
2221
7
1:02:24.9
10:14.3
25
5
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
0321
6
1:02:42.0
10:31.4
26
31
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
1100
2
1:02:57.3
10:46.7
27
27
GBR
SCOTT Alanda
4031
8
1:02:59.4
10:48.8
28
19
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
3212
8
1:03:06.6
10:56.0
29
14
GBR
FOWLER Emma
3201
6
1:03:26.2
11:15.6
30
13
CAN
SEDLOCK Jessica
2211
6
1:04:05.3
11:54.7
31
16
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
1422
9
1:04:08.0
11:57.4
32
6
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
2311
7
1:04:39.8
12:29.2
33
38
SWE
JANSSON Lena
3302
8
1:04:44.1
12:33.5
34
43
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
1114
7
1:05:16.1
13:05.5
35
30
CAN
CLARK Cynthia
1031
5
1:07:47.7
15:37.1
36
18
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
2411
8
1:09:58.6
17:48.0
37
37
BUL
LUHOVA Gabriela
2001
3
1:10:46.9
18:36.3
38
25
HUN
SZÖLLÖSI Kitti
2233
10
1:15:44.9
23:34.3
39
8
SRB
KUZELJEVIC Branka
0314
8
1:16:47.6
24:37.0
40
10
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
2323
10
1:19:05.9
26:55.3
41
9
HUN
BOZSIK Anett
3144
12
1:33:57.2
41:46.6
4
GBR
THORN Olwen
0314
8
42
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
33xx
6
11
CRO
PLESE Ana
xxxx
23
CRO
JAKOVAC Andreja
xxxx
24
CRO
PAPIC Vivijana
xxxx