Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

13 Мар 2009, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
82
GER
LESSER Erik
10
1
27:46.9
0.0
2
11
AUT
REITER Michael
20
2
28:05.7
18.8
3
29
CAN
ROBB Jaime
02
2
28:15.2
28.3
4
27
ITA
POZZI Nicola
12
3
28:23.6
36.7
5
34
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
02
2
28:28.2
41.3
6
56
AUT
NUSS Alexander
01
1
28:31.0
44.1
7
36
AUT
HAUSER Michael
31
4
28:35.2
48.3
8
37
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
02
2
28:42.8
55.9
9
3
FRA
JEAN Frederic
02
2
28:48.6
1:01.7
10
7
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
20
2
28:59.3
1:12.4
11
50
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
01
1
29:00.6
1:13.7
12
18
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
21
3
29:00.9
1:14.0
13
68
GER
SCHILLER Norbert
03
3
29:02.4
1:15.5
14
14
ITA
COLA Mattia
12
3
29:07.4
1:20.5
15
12
FIN
LAITINEN Ville
00
0
29:08.0
1:21.1
16
6
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
03
3
29:09.0
1:22.1
17
25
EST
KOIV Kauri
10
1
29:13.5
1:26.6
18
38
FRA
PORRET Vincent
03
3
29:17.9
1:31.0
19
33
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
20
2
29:20.9
1:34.0
20
15
GER
PUMP Carsten
12
3
29:39.3
1:52.4
21
72
AUT
SCHWABL Andreas
12
3
29:40.6
1:53.7
22
21
SUI
STEBLER Christian
33
6
29:52.8
2:05.9
23
24
GER
WICK Robert
13
4
29:59.2
2:12.3
24
13
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
12
3
30:02.4
2:15.5
25
2
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
12
3
30:05.0
2:18.1
26
66
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
22
4
30:06.8
2:19.9
27
52
EST
VIIGIPUU Karel
10
1
30:08.7
2:21.8
28
70
FIN
MÄNTTÄRI Marko Juhani
22
4
30:12.7
2:25.8
29
23
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
22
4
30:20.2
2:33.3
30
69
SWE
OLSSON Pontus
02
2
30:27.2
2:40.3
31
77
CAN
STACHURA Mateusz
01
1
30:30.4
2:43.5
32
39
ITA
ROMANI Riccardo
13
4
30:36.9
2:50.0
33
67
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
33
6
30:42.7
2:55.8
34
32
RUS
KOROSTELEV Pavel
32
5
30:44.5
2:57.6
35
78
AUT
BLAIM Philipp
22
4
30:44.6
2:57.7
36
87
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
12
3
30:55.1
3:08.2
37
16
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
12
3
30:57.0
3:10.1
38
8
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
00
0
30:58.1
3:11.2
39
80
ITA
MUSSNER Claudio
21
3
31:01.8
3:14.9
40
63
GER
REITER Tobias
12
3
31:02.1
3:15.2
41
47
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
01
1
31:09.4
3:22.5
42
59
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
21
3
31:13.5
3:26.6
43
49
SWE
ERIKSSON Christoffer
31
4
31:32.9
3:46.0
44
73
EST
LEPIK Heigo
01
1
31:44.1
3:57.2
45
51
SUI
RUSSI Kevin
00
0
31:53.7
4:06.8
46
20
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
21
3
31:54.8
4:07.9
47
45
BUL
LAZAROV Aleksandar
01
1
32:02.1
4:15.2
48
79
ITA
TASCHLER Daniel
21
3
32:02.9
4:16.0
49
61
ITA
EGGER Harald
01
1
32:25.6
4:38.7
50
84
SUI
TESTUZ Sebastien
20
2
32:47.8
5:00.9
51
22
SUI
DOLDER Mario
23
5
33:07.3
5:20.4
52
30
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
22
4
33:08.9
5:22.0
53
57
CAN
SMITH Tyson
22
4
33:11.2
5:24.3
54
46
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
13
4
33:15.8
5:28.9
55
28
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
14
5
33:16.8
5:29.9
56
86
BUL
ZEMBARSKI Veselin
10
1
33:21.4
5:34.5
57
65
BUL
GENKOVSKI Todor
01
1
33:26.5
5:39.6
58
40
ESP
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
24
6
33:52.1
6:05.2
59
74
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
35
8
34:01.9
6:15.0
60
55
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
20
2
34:06.0
6:19.1
61
62
ITA
BORMOLINI Luca
33
6
34:13.1
6:26.2
62
71
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
23
5
34:33.6
6:46.7
63
4
TUR
KIZILARSLAN Izzet
33
6
35:09.0
7:22.1
64
42
TUR
CIVIL Orhangazi
22
4
35:27.7
7:40.8
65
44
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
42
6
36:29.4
8:42.5
66
41
CRO
PETROVIC Domagoj
42
6
36:30.4
8:43.5
67
75
SRB
HODZIC Admir
11
2
36:35.3
8:48.4
68
58
GBR
CHUDLEY Robert
23
5
36:40.1
8:53.2
69
9
NZL
FALCONER Benjamin
22
4
37:25.7
9:38.8
70
26
AND
NAUDI BERMON Miquel
24
6
38:12.1
10:25.2
71
54
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
32
5
38:16.1
10:29.2
72
19
BIH
COSIC Miro
14
5
38:17.9
10:31.0
73
60
SRB
KUTLESIC Nikola
24
6
38:47.5
11:00.6
74
5
BEL
EMONTS Ralph
13
4
39:50.4
12:03.5
75
17
GBR
DRIFFILL Craig
32
5
40:04.7
12:17.8
76
81
BIH
PETROVIC Djordje
34
7
41:23.5
13:36.6
77
35
NED
MOLENAAR Jannick
02
2
41:50.9
14:04.0
78
85
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
33
6
43:48.3
16:01.4
79
53
BEL
BRAUN Andreas
43
7
45:53.4
18:06.5
1
SRB
HODZIC Edin
45
9
10
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
05
5
48
GBR
HILL Stephen
12
3
64
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar
3x
3
31
GER
KNIE Christoph
xx
43
GER
GRAF Daniel
xx
76
FIN
PRUSI Mikko
xx
83
GBR
WOOLLEY Ben
xx