Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

13 Мар 2009, 14:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
43
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
10
1
24:37.6
0.0
2
54
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
01
1
25:22.7
45.1
3
24
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
10
1
25:42.6
1:05.0
4
50
ITA
ERTL Barbara
00
0
25:45.9
1:08.3
5
9
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
00
0
26:15.1
1:37.5
6
42
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
00
0
26:18.8
1:41.2
7
7
GER
BEER Romy
01
1
26:22.0
1:44.4
8
4
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
00
0
26:37.2
1:59.6
9
53
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
11
2
26:37.7
2:00.1
10
26
RUS
KRAVTSOVA Evgenia
01
1
26:46.0
2:08.4
11
37
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
11
2
27:22.3
2:44.7
12
29
EST
HANNI Sirli
02
2
27:24.5
2:46.9
13
36
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
02
2
27:33.0
2:55.4
14
18
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
23
5
27:34.3
2:56.7
15
55
FRA
CHARLES Marion
02
2
27:37.3
2:59.7
16
47
AND
SOULIE Laure
12
3
27:49.6
3:12.0
17
15
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
11
2
27:53.3
3:15.7
18
44
SWE
JANSSON Lena
11
2
27:56.2
3:18.6
19
3
FRA
DUSSER Marine
10
1
28:00.1
3:22.5
20
34
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
32
5
28:02.0
3:24.4
21
23
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
02
2
28:06.6
3:29.0
22
58
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
11
2
28:11.7
3:34.1
23
38
GER
BACHMANN Tina
14
5
28:12.8
3:35.2
24
21
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
23
5
28:43.3
4:05.7
25
19
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
12
3
28:44.3
4:06.7
26
45
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
04
4
28:46.7
4:09.1
27
49
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
22
4
28:51.0
4:13.4
28
48
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
11
2
29:19.5
4:41.9
29
57
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
03
3
29:49.2
5:11.6
30
10
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
21
3
29:59.7
5:22.1
31
22
GBR
FOWLER Emma
11
2
30:00.9
5:23.3
32
32
CRO
PAPIC Vivijana
21
3
30:03.2
5:25.6
33
5
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
23
5
30:14.6
5:37.0
34
14
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
23
5
30:42.5
6:04.9
35
20
GBR
SCOTT Alanda
22
4
30:48.1
6:10.5
36
28
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
24
6
31:04.6
6:27.0
37
25
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
32
5
31:07.6
6:30.0
38
17
FRA
BOSC Laure
24
6
31:09.7
6:32.1
39
30
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
22
4
31:21.3
6:43.7
40
51
SUI
SCHNYDRIG Stephanie
15
6
31:24.4
6:46.8
41
52
GBR
THORN Olwen
31
4
32:15.6
7:38.0
42
46
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
23
5
32:21.9
7:44.3
43
41
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
12
3
32:40.3
8:02.7
44
31
HUN
SZÖLLÖSI Kitti
13
4
32:47.7
8:10.1
45
27
CRO
JAKOVAC Andreja
00
0
33:42.6
9:05.0
46
40
BUL
LUHOVA Gabriela
22
4
33:46.9
9:09.3
47
1
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
13
4
34:05.7
9:28.1
48
56
CAN
CLARK Cynthia
11
2
34:18.9
9:41.3
49
39
CAN
SEDLOCK Jessica
32
5
34:28.7
9:51.1
50
6
GBR
WALKER Adele
23
5
34:35.6
9:58.0
51
33
BIH
KOVACEVIC Ivana
32
5
34:39.1
10:01.5
52
16
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
32
5
35:25.1
10:47.5
53
12
CRO
PLESE Ana
22
4
35:28.4
10:50.8
54
2
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
32
5
39:22.3
14:44.7
55
11
SRB
KUZELJEVIC Branka
13
4
39:53.4
15:15.8
56
13
HUN
BOZSIK Anett
32
5
42:14.7
17:37.1
57
35
BIH
LASICA Ana
42
6
43:29.2
18:51.6
8
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
3x
3