Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниоры

26 Сен 2008, 11:29 GMT + 2
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
89
FRA
01
1
24:54.7
0.0
2
60
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
02
2
25:48.5
53.8
3
97
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
12
3
25:57.5
1:02.8
4
85
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
10
1
26:03.7
1:09.0
5
53
FRA
SOUCHAL Mathieu
01
1
26:52.1
1:57.4
6
80
RUS
BLINOV Dmitriy
01
1
26:54.1
1:59.4
7
83
CZE
JANOV Vit
31
4
27:04.8
2:10.1
8
65
SLO
FAK Jakov
12
3
27:04.9
2:10.2
9
94
RUS
20
2
27:08.9
2:14.2
10
57
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
10
1
27:17.6
2:22.9
11
74
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
00
0
27:28.8
2:34.1
12
55
BLR
TSVETAU Vitali
12
3
27:51.1
2:56.4
13
66
FRA
HABRAN Maxime
11
2
27:58.5
3:03.8
14
79
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
10
1
28:05.7
3:11.0
15
58
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
22
4
28:45.6
3:50.9
16
90
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
23
5
28:48.2
3:53.5
17
82
ITA
HOFER Lukas
23
5
29:10.2
4:15.5
18
69
SVK
BAKA Michal
12
3
29:14.6
4:19.9
19
59
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
11
2
29:24.2
4:29.5
20
51
RUS
ABASHEV Timur
22
4
29:24.7
4:30.0
21
93
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
20
2
29:25.9
4:31.2
22
86
BLR
RUTSEVICH Sergey
31
4
29:28.6
4:33.9
23
95
RUS
OGARKOV Alexander
22
4
29:32.1
4:37.4
24
73
LTU
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
05
5
29:36.4
4:41.7
25
61
SVK
GRÖNE Norbert
11
2
29:51.3
4:56.6
26
78
SVK
KAZAR Peter
12
3
29:53.6
4:58.9
27
91
FRA
EHRHART Ludwig
21
3
29:54.1
4:59.4
28
62
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
21
3
30:05.0
5:10.3
29
64
ITA
PILLER RONER Daniele
13
4
30:17.5
5:22.8
30
52
RUS
GILAZOV Rinat
32
5
31:08.9
6:14.2
31
84
GRE
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
12
3
31:51.8
6:57.1
32
88
SRB
MAHMUTOVIC Muhamed
34
7
32:00.8
7:06.1
33
68
BUL
GENKOVSKI Todor
31
4
32:01.4
7:06.7
34
67
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
14
5
32:06.2
7:11.5
35
81
MDA
PINZARU Victor
43
7
32:29.0
7:34.3
36
87
LTU
PECIONKIN Aleksandr
51
6
32:32.0
7:37.3
37
56
MDA
BALAN Sergiu
22
4
32:32.1
7:37.4
38
71
UZB
YUNUSOV Anuzar
04
4
32:59.4
8:04.7
39
77
ESP
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
24
6
33:02.0
8:07.3
40
76
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
13
4
33:11.3
8:16.6
41
54
SRB
KUTLESIC Nikola
54
9
33:37.1
8:42.4
42
70
BIH
PETROVIC Djordje
21
3
33:44.9
8:50.2
43
96
ESP
CIFUENTES GAVILANES Fernando
42
6
33:55.3
9:00.6
44
72
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
01
1
34:42.2
9:47.5
45
92
SRB
GARIBOVIC Amar
43
7
36:03.6
11:08.9
46
75
HUN
BALOG Martin
43
7
36:32.2
11:37.5
63
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar
3x
3