Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, юниорки

29 Янв 2009, 13:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
140
GER
WÖTZEL Nicole
0002
2
42:15.4
0.0
2
147
RUS
0100
1
42:21.1
5.7
3
103
GER
VOIGT Elisabeth
1110
3
42:39.8
24.4
4
111
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
2220
6
43:21.3
1:05.9
5
148
FRA
BOSC Laure
0210
3
44:15.6
2:00.2
6
116
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
1201
4
44:28.6
2:13.2
7
134
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
0023
5
45:30.6
3:15.2
8
107
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
2021
5
45:39.6
3:24.2
9
110
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
1212
6
46:04.1
3:48.7
10
101
NOR
RINGEN Elise
1302
6
46:52.4
4:37.0
11
138
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
1303
7
47:02.3
4:46.9
12
104
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
0113
5
47:09.8
4:54.4
13
129
NOR
HOV Marie
2011
4
47:24.7
5:09.3
14
127
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
1013
5
47:41.9
5:26.5
15
113
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
1201
4
47:43.5
5:28.1
16
105
ITA
CHAMPVILLAIR Elena
0221
5
48:01.5
5:46.1
17
115
KAZ
OKOLZDAYEVA Galina
2102
5
48:03.6
5:48.2
18
109
RUS
DEMIDOVA Maria
0204
6
48:11.6
5:56.2
19
121
FRA
DUSSER Marine
3122
8
48:33.6
6:18.2
20
112
CAN
SEDLOCK Jessica
2211
6
48:45.6
6:30.2
21
120
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
1132
7
49:18.7
7:03.3
22
128
FIN
REPO Sarianna
0123
6
49:42.7
7:27.3
23
136
RUS
3420
9
49:57.2
7:41.8
24
139
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
1123
7
50:14.1
7:58.7
25
133
CHN
XU Yinghui
4031
8
50:22.0
8:06.6
26
149
BLR
KALBIANOK Vera
1402
7
50:24.0
8:08.6
27
122
SWE
WESTLING Caroline
1203
6
50:34.6
8:19.2
28
118
CHN
TAN Xiaoxia
1151
8
50:45.7
8:30.3
29
123
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
1320
6
50:48.3
8:32.9
30
131
ROU
FLANGEA Claudia
3212
8
51:22.5
9:07.1
31
132
BLR
KOZLOVSKAYA Marya
4141
10
51:24.8
9:09.4
32
141
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
1233
9
51:38.7
9:23.3
33
125
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
0224
8
51:42.5
9:27.1
34
106
SWE
ADOLFSSON Kim
3021
6
52:03.0
9:47.6
35
126
KAZ
GOLUSHKO Galina
3211
7
52:12.1
9:56.7
36
144
RUS
KULIKOVA Ksenia
1333
10
52:40.9
10:25.5
37
142
NOR
STOEVERN Elin
0442
10
53:22.0
11:06.6
38
124
POL
KEPKA Magdalena
1231
7
53:26.1
11:10.7
39
145
CHN
LI Yang
1152
9
53:36.8
11:21.4
40
108
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
4520
11
53:49.8
11:34.4
41
119
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
2253
12
54:20.9
12:05.5
42
137
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
4351
13
54:34.6
12:19.2
43
150
KAZ
KLIMOVA Svetlana
1233
9
54:52.2
12:36.8
44
151
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
3201
6
55:04.6
12:49.2
45
102
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
3214
10
55:29.1
13:13.7
46
114
BLR
SAVOSIK Karina
3344
14
56:37.9
14:22.5
47
143
CZE
BECAJOVA Jana
3334
13
57:15.5
15:00.1
48
135
HUN
SZÖLLÖSI Kitti
1133
8
57:24.5
15:09.1
49
152
CAN
SALVI Angela
4152
12
58:30.1
16:14.7
50
117
HUN
FÜLEKI Judit
5101
7
1:08:27.2
26:11.8
130
GRL
LENNERT Miillaaraq
433x
10
146
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
xxxx