Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, юниоры

1 Фев 2009, 11:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0132
6
34:20.36
0.0
2
6
GER
1001
2
34:37.31
17.0
3
3
NOR
BOE Tarjei
3000
3
34:48.74
28.4
4
5
GER
DOLL Benedikt
1112
5
35:36.21
1:15.9
5
12
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
0012
3
35:36.95
1:16.6
6
14
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
1002
3
35:37.19
1:16.8
7
7
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
1100
2
35:37.34
1:17.0
8
4
GER
GRAF Florian
2020
4
35:44.52
1:24.2
9
2
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
2121
6
36:10.40
1:50.1
10
9
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
0111
3
36:10.63
1:50.3
11
11
GER
LESSER Erik
2201
5
36:22.63
2:02.3
12
26
RUS
0010
1
36:36.52
2:16.2
13
13
RUS
LAPSHIN Timofey
0221
5
36:40.47
2:20.1
14
18
FRA
SOUCHAL Mathieu
0000
0
36:57.36
2:37.0
15
10
RUS
MAGAZEEV Pavel
3021
6
37:00.56
2:40.2
16
21
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
1121
5
37:26.45
3:06.1
17
20
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
2002
4
37:44.71
3:24.4
18
19
ITA
ZINI Rudy
0032
5
37:52.51
3:32.2
19
24
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
2010
3
38:03.41
3:43.1
20
29
RUS
KUGUBAEV Sergey
1222
7
38:08.67
3:48.3
21
8
BLR
TSVETAU Vitali
0144
9
38:15.14
3:54.8
22
32
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
1012
4
38:21.35
4:01.0
23
27
FIN
VÄÄNÄNEN Eppu
0022
4
38:26.91
4:06.6
24
17
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
3201
6
38:32.13
4:11.8
25
35
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
0111
3
38:40.96
4:20.6
26
28
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
3210
6
38:45.40
4:25.1
27
33
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
0021
3
38:48.40
4:28.1
28
31
NOR
SAETEN Kristian
1211
5
38:55.87
4:35.5
29
23
USA
NORDGREN Leif
1212
6
38:56.60
4:36.3
30
15
USA
ROBERTS Wynn
3211
7
38:58.74
4:38.4
31
16
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
1322
8
38:59.96
4:39.6
32
44
SWE
ERIKSSON Christoffer
0111
3
39:02.59
4:42.2
33
25
NOR
BROVOLD Henrik
1022
5
39:12.35
4:52.0
34
42
FRA
GUIGONNET Yann
0011
2
39:24.28
5:03.9
35
22
UKR
VOZNIAK Andriy
2130
6
39:34.54
5:14.2
36
36
AUT
RIEDLSPERGER Benjamin
1210
4
40:16.69
5:56.3
37
43
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2111
5
40:20.25
5:59.9
38
46
BLR
YELISEYEU Maksim
0112
4
40:26.94
6:06.6
39
34
SLO
KORDEZ Matej
3222
9
40:53.43
6:33.1
40
30
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
3411
9
41:03.11
6:42.8
41
39
AUT
REITER Michael
2121
6
41:13.06
6:52.7
42
40
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
4110
6
41:18.94
6:58.6
43
41
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
1300
4
41:25.40
7:05.1
44
49
NED
SLOOF Joel
3020
5
41:26.36
7:06.0
45
38
SLO
GREGORIC Anze
0321
6
41:49.47
7:29.1
46
45
EST
LAHT Meelis
3210
6
42:31.15
8:10.8
47
54
CAN
NEUMANN Matthew
1031
5
42:31.84
8:11.5
48
51
EST
PAJOS Martin
1110
3
42:53.96
8:33.6
49
53
SVK
BAKA Michal
1310
5
42:57.42
8:37.1
50
47
ROU
FAUR Remus
3100
4
43:02.61
8:42.3
51
50
LTU
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
3111
6
43:03.08
8:42.7
52
52
SVK
KAZAR Peter
1211
5
43:31.72
9:11.4
53
56
POL
SLONINA Lukasz
1101
3
43:41.27
9:20.9
54
57
EST
REMMELG Martin
0241
7
43:53.71
9:33.4
55
60
FIN
HEIKURA Toni
1112
5
44:04.80
9:44.5
56
48
CZE
EXLER Ondrej
4031
8
44:27.25
10:06.9
57
59
AUT
HÖRL Michael
3111
6
44:35.68
10:15.3
58
58
POL
MARYNIARCZYK Wojciech
1121
5
44:43.43
10:23.1
59
55
CAN
LODGE Stuart
2222
8
44:47.57
10:27.2
37
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
xxxx