Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, мужчины

17 Фев 2009, 06:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
22
NOR
0021
3
52:28.0
0.0
2
75
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
1000
1
52:42.1
14.1
3
33
SLO
FAK Jakov
0001
1
52:45.1
17.1
4
90
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0011
2
52:46.0
18.0
5
73
SWE
EKHOLM David
0100
1
52:54.3
26.3
6
87
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0011
2
53:04.0
36.0
7
81
RUS
0001
1
53:05.8
37.8
8
29
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
1001
2
53:07.1
39.1
9
3
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
0211
4
53:12.9
44.9
10
8
RUS
2000
2
53:17.3
49.3
11
72
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
1000
1
53:41.7
1:13.7
12
46
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
0102
3
53:59.1
1:31.1
13
104
FRA
1110
3
54:11.6
1:43.6
14
68
USA
BURKE Tim
0102
3
54:25.9
1:57.9
15
114
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
2010
3
54:27.7
1:59.7
16
102
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
2000
2
54:28.5
2:00.5
17
11
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
0121
4
54:34.4
2:06.4
18
57
GER
ROESCH Michael
1300
4
54:38.9
2:10.9
19
9
GER
GREIS Michael
0112
4
54:49.9
2:21.9
20
2
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1110
3
54:56.1
2:28.1
21
59
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
0120
3
55:05.8
2:37.8
22
1
USA
BAILEY Lowell
1001
2
55:06.3
2:38.3
23
35
FRA
JAY Vincent
0102
3
55:12.8
2:44.8
24
84
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
1010
2
55:16.3
2:48.3
25
24
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
0102
3
55:18.9
2:50.9
26
23
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
1202
5
55:21.4
2:53.4
27
38
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
0301
4
55:27.4
2:59.4
28
69
NOR
OS Alexander
1111
4
55:36.5
3:08.5
29
25
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
2111
5
55:37.6
3:09.6
30
21
GER
WOLF Alexander
1111
4
55:43.6
3:15.6
31
107
BLR
SADOVNIKOV Sergey
2000
2
55:45.4
3:17.4
32
48
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
2000
2
55:47.0
3:19.0
33
17
KAZ
KENESHEV Dias
0201
3
55:48.9
3:20.9
34
99
NOR
BERGER Lars
1203
6
55:56.8
3:28.8
35
101
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
1010
2
56:01.3
3:33.3
36
10
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
2001
3
56:13.0
3:45.0
37
56
RUS
1210
4
56:15.8
3:47.8
38
71
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0211
4
56:19.9
3:51.9
39
28
CAN
CLEGG Robin
0121
4
56:25.6
3:57.6
40
67
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
2102
5
56:27.7
3:59.7
41
78
SLO
DOKL Peter
0200
2
56:29.9
4:01.9
42
82
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
2011
4
56:33.9
4:05.9
43
32
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
2103
6
56:46.3
4:18.3
44
109
USA
TEELA Jeremy
1102
4
56:48.4
4:20.4
45
103
EST
KALDVEE Martten
0000
0
56:51.3
4:23.3
46
39
UKR
PRYMA Roman
0141
6
56:55.7
4:27.7
47
77
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
2201
5
56:57.1
4:29.1
48
34
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
0032
5
57:04.5
4:36.5
49
52
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
1112
5
57:10.5
4:42.5
50
44
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
2220
6
57:15.0
4:47.0
51
64
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
1121
5
57:19.0
4:51.0
52
108
ITA
POZZI Nicola
0112
4
57:20.9
4:52.9
53
51
SLO
BAUER Klemen
1401
6
57:23.1
4:55.1
54
31
FIN
ANTILA Timo
2201
5
57:24.2
4:56.2
55
20
RUS
1033
7
57:35.4
5:07.4
56
53
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
0302
5
57:37.0
5:09.0
57
36
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
2101
4
57:43.4
5:15.4
58
16
SLO
MARIC Janez
1113
6
57:51.6
5:23.6
59
111
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
1100
2
58:00.6
5:32.6
60
45
GBR
KANE Kevin
1210
4
58:16.3
5:48.3
61
61
NED
COOL Herbert
0001
1
58:22.4
5:54.4
62
106
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
2021
5
58:24.9
5:56.9
63
98
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
1112
5
58:36.7
6:08.7
64
83
SUI
FREI Thomas
1201
4
58:37.2
6:09.2
65
13
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
0212
5
58:39.2
6:11.2
66
30
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
3200
5
58:48.9
6:20.9
67
5
JPN
NAGAI Junji
0203
5
58:52.7
6:24.7
68
41
EST
LESSING Roland
3103
7
58:55.2
6:27.2
69
7
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
0203
5
58:57.3
6:29.3
70
40
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
2212
7
58:57.4
6:29.4
71
62
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
3210
6
59:07.1
6:39.1
72
66
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
0132
6
59:07.8
6:39.8
73
112
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
0301
4
59:30.7
7:02.7
74
15
GRE
TSAKIRIS Athanassios
1020
3
59:35.6
7:07.6
75
92
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
1101
3
59:36.1
7:08.1
76
105
SLO
MEHLE Joze
0204
6
59:51.1
7:23.1
77
70
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
2111
5
59:51.8
7:23.8
78
97
CHN
LI Zhonghai
1111
4
59:56.4
7:28.4
79
80
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
1102
4
59:56.7
7:28.7
80
76
CAN
GREEN Brendan
0133
7
1:00:01.3
7:33.3
81
96
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
1210
4
1:00:18.9
7:50.9
82
37
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
2411
8
1:00:30.0
8:02.0
83
54
POL
WITEK Sebastian
0131
5
1:00:35.2
8:07.2
84
115
JPN
ABE Satoru
0203
5
1:00:39.3
8:11.3
85
120
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
1222
7
1:00:43.4
8:15.4
86
43
JPN
ISA Hidenori
1313
8
1:00:57.1
8:29.1
87
27
MDA
PINZARU Victor
0112
4
1:01:09.0
8:41.0
88
100
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
3222
9
1:02:09.5
9:41.5
89
86
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
0400
4
1:02:18.2
9:50.2
90
85
FIN
MÄNTTÄRI Marko Juhani
2222
8
1:02:21.8
9:53.8
91
55
MDA
BALAN Sergiu
0302
5
1:02:51.3
10:23.3
92
113
GBR
BEYER Pete
1230
6
1:02:53.1
10:25.1
93
117
KOR
HAN Kyung-Hee
1211
5
1:02:58.0
10:30.0
94
18
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
1202
5
1:03:09.5
10:41.5
95
42
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
2112
6
1:03:14.3
10:46.3
96
6
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
0303
6
1:03:42.3
11:14.3
97
63
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
3311
8
1:03:51.9
11:23.9
98
19
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
3202
7
1:03:55.1
11:27.1
99
47
KOR
LEE In-Bok
2222
8
1:04:21.7
11:53.7
100
14
SRB
RASTIC Damir
1323
9
1:04:27.4
11:59.4
101
74
KOR
PARK Byung-Joo
2312
8
1:04:28.9
12:00.9
102
4
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
1304
8
1:04:47.5
12:19.5
103
116
KAZ
ZATULA Vladimir
3223
10
1:04:53.1
12:25.1
104
12
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
1422
9
1:05:00.6
12:32.6
105
94
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
1223
8
1:05:02.5
12:34.5
106
95
GRL
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
2011
4
1:05:31.2
13:03.2
107
119
CAN
PERRAS Scott
3323
11
1:05:33.3
13:05.3
108
79
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
0041
5
1:05:36.4
13:08.4
109
93
POL
KWAK Adam
5221
10
1:06:01.4
13:33.4
110
58
GRE
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
3022
7
1:06:20.6
13:52.6
111
118
HUN
GOND Balazs
0141
6
1:06:26.6
13:58.6
112
50
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
1343
11
1:06:53.1
14:25.1
113
89
HUN
CSEKE Csaba
0313
7
1:07:34.1
15:06.1
114
49
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
2323
10
1:09:37.9
17:09.9
115
110
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
0231
6
1:10:00.9
17:32.9
116
60
SRB
HODZIC Edin
4423
13
1:11:55.7
19:27.7
65
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
32xx
5
88
EST
VIKS Priit
1xxx
1
91
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
20xx
2
26
NOR
xxxx