Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, женщины

18 Фев 2009, 10:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
22
GER
WILHELM Kati
0100
1
44:03.1
0.0
2
3
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0001
1
44:42.6
39.5
3
11
NOR
BERGER Tora
0001
1
44:49.6
46.5
4
58
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
0101
2
45:01.7
58.6
5
86
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
0001
1
45:23.9
1:20.8
6
8
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
0000
0
45:32.4
1:29.3
7
39
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0010
1
45:33.0
1:29.9
8
38
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
0020
2
45:45.6
1:42.5
9
33
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
0000
0
45:52.5
1:49.4
10
13
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0201
3
45:54.2
1:51.1
11
54
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0201
3
46:04.5
2:01.4
12
104
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
0100
1
46:04.8
2:01.7
13
29
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
0010
1
46:29.7
2:26.6
14
71
RUS
2100
3
46:36.5
2:33.4
15
56
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
0002
2
46:37.2
2:34.1
16
21
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0001
1
46:37.4
2:34.3
17
43
ITA
HALLER Katja
0010
1
46:54.6
2:51.5
18
17
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
1011
3
47:03.9
3:00.8
19
93
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
1002
3
47:15.5
3:12.4
20
28
POL
CYL Agnieszka
1101
3
47:18.1
3:15.0
21
88
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
1000
1
47:19.5
3:16.4
22
96
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
0002
2
47:25.4
3:22.3
23
63
USA
JOHNSON Haley
0001
1
47:27.0
3:23.9
24
4
RUS
0011
2
47:27.7
3:24.6
25
36
RUS
0120
3
47:51.7
3:48.6
26
51
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
1002
3
47:52.6
3:49.5
26
66
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
0201
3
47:52.6
3:49.5
28
34
GER
BECK Martina
0201
3
48:04.6
4:01.5
29
31
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
1102
4
48:13.1
4:10.0
30
10
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
3101
5
48:13.8
4:10.7
31
14
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
0300
3
48:18.9
4:15.8
32
89
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0002
2
48:21.0
4:17.9
33
65
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
0112
4
48:35.0
4:31.9
33
67
FRA
DORIN Marie
1200
3
48:35.0
4:31.9
35
15
CAN
KOCHER Zina
0112
4
48:49.4
4:46.3
36
44
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
1220
5
49:01.1
4:58.0
37
105
POL
BOBAK Paulina
0101
2
49:02.0
4:58.9
38
1
ITA
PONZA Michela
1002
3
49:03.9
5:00.8
39
78
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
0000
0
49:10.3
5:07.2
40
84
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0012
3
49:16.8
5:13.7
41
45
CHN
LIU Xianying
0301
4
49:19.8
5:16.7
42
24
USA
BARNES Lanny
1000
1
49:31.6
5:28.5
43
18
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
0121
4
49:35.5
5:32.4
44
82
ITA
ERTL Barbara
0001
1
49:36.7
5:33.6
45
46
CAN
IMRIE Megan
1101
3
49:55.9
5:52.8
46
106
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
1100
2
49:59.3
5:56.2
47
7
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
3100
4
50:03.5
6:00.4
48
26
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
0011
2
50:07.6
6:04.5
49
57
CHN
WANG Chunli
3021
6
50:21.9
6:18.8
50
30
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
1210
4
50:22.1
6:19.0
51
40
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
2101
4
50:31.6
6:28.5
52
91
CHN
LIU Yuan-Yuan
1201
4
50:32.5
6:29.4
53
94
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
0200
2
50:43.8
6:40.7
54
53
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
1120
4
50:46.4
6:43.3
55
6
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
1211
5
50:51.5
6:48.4
56
47
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
0222
6
50:57.0
6:53.9
57
109
FIN
PORELA Susanna
2000
2
51:00.5
6:57.4
58
19
CHN
DONG Xue
1211
5
51:03.8
7:00.7
59
69
USA
BARNES Tracy
0002
2
51:13.1
7:10.0
60
73
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
2111
5
51:31.4
7:28.3
61
81
EST
HANNI Sirli
1110
3
51:35.9
7:32.8
62
35
FIN
LEHTIMÄKI Teija
1410
6
51:40.2
7:37.1
63
48
SLO
MALI Andreja
2120
5
51:41.6
7:38.5
64
107
USA
TREACY BRAMANTE Carolyn
1200
3
51:55.1
7:52.0
65
68
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
1101
3
52:03.6
8:00.5
66
50
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
2102
5
52:09.4
8:06.3
67
85
KOR
JO In-Hee
1201
4
52:28.7
8:25.6
68
108
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
0113
5
52:31.3
8:28.2
69
64
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
0130
4
52:35.6
8:32.5
70
23
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
2302
7
52:43.5
8:40.4
71
75
CAN
KEITH Sandra
0113
5
52:53.0
8:49.9
72
37
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
1201
4
53:01.6
8:58.5
73
90
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
0221
5
53:26.3
9:23.2
74
5
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
3022
7
53:27.2
9:24.1
75
77
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
0232
7
53:28.7
9:25.6
76
70
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
0123
6
53:28.9
9:25.8
77
32
EST
SAUE Eveli
1223
8
54:10.9
10:07.8
78
41
GER
HITZER Kathrin
1341
9
54:11.6
10:08.5
79
92
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
0112
4
54:16.7
10:13.6
80
42
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
3001
4
54:18.8
10:15.7
81
60
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
1213
7
54:37.8
10:34.7
82
16
JPN
IZUMI Megumi
2120
5
54:47.0
10:43.9
83
25
GBR
FOWLER Emma
1211
5
55:01.6
10:58.5
84
102
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
0202
4
55:28.8
11:25.7
85
103
EST
MINTSENKOVA Jana
0010
1
55:31.0
11:27.9
86
79
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
1311
6
55:57.4
11:54.3
87
87
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
1321
7
56:39.5
12:36.4
88
20
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
0221
5
56:52.9
12:49.8
89
76
FIN
HAKALA Anita
3224
11
57:04.0
13:00.9
90
9
KOR
KIM Mi-Seon
2221
7
57:07.5
13:04.4
91
100
KOR
CHU Kyoung-Mi
2111
5
57:39.5
13:36.4
92
12
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
0202
4
58:05.6
14:02.5
93
49
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
1233
9
58:05.7
14:02.6
94
55
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
3243
12
58:09.5
14:06.4
95
74
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
1132
7
58:10.2
14:07.1
96
61
GBR
WALKER Adele
1233
9
58:28.7
14:25.6
97
98
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
2222
8
58:29.3
14:26.2
98
80
GBR
SCOTT Alanda
3220
7
58:53.7
14:50.6
99
83
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
1303
7
58:58.1
14:55.0
100
27
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
1313
8
59:06.4
15:03.3
101
72
SLO
DRCAR Lili
2311
7
59:12.7
15:09.6
102
95
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
3113
8
1:00:33.1
16:30.0
103
52
JPN
AZEGAMI Naoko
2334
12
1:00:40.9
16:37.8
104
97
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
0433
10
1:01:45.0
17:41.9
105
99
CRO
PAPIC Vivijana
4221
9
1:02:20.4
18:17.3
106
2
GRE
TSAKIRI Panagiota
1523
11
1:03:35.7
19:32.6
101
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
1013
5
59
GRL
LENNERT Miillaaraq
xxxx
62
MDA
GOROHOVA Elena
xxxx