Следите за новостями:

Смешанная эстафета

19 Фев 2009, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
FRA
FRANCE
1:10:30.08
0.0
1
4.1
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
00
17:40.64
22.1
1
4.2
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
00
35:04.06
0.0
1
4.3
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
00
53:08.47
0.0
1
4.4
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
00
1:10:30.08
0.0
2
3
SWE
SWEDEN
1:10:36.25
6.2
2
3.1
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
17:33.00
14.5
2
3.2
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
00
35:14.01
10.0
2
3.3
SWE
EKHOLM David
00
53:10.03
1.6
2
3.4
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
00
1:10:36.25
6.2
3
1
GER
GERMANY
1:10:39.04
9.0
3
1.1
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
17:41.28
22.7
3
1.2
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
00
35:51.51
47.5
3
1.3
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
00
53:12.98
4.5
3
1.4
GER
GREIS Michael
00
1:10:39.04
9.0
4
2
NOR
NORWAY
1:11:22.70
52.7
4
2.1
NOR
BERGER Tora
00
17:18.54
0.0
4
2.2
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
01
36:54.37
1:50.3
4
2.3
NOR
BERGER Lars
00
54:26.67
1:18.2
4
2.4
NOR
00
1:11:22.70
52.7
5
7
RUS
RUSSIA
1:11:39.53
1:09.5
5
7.1
RUS
00
18:17.14
58.6
5
7.2
RUS
00
36:04.65
1:00.6
5
7.3
RUS
00
54:08.89
1:00.4
5
7.4
RUS
00
1:11:39.53
1:09.5
6
13
FIN
FINLAND
1:11:43.69
1:13.6
6
13.1
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
00
17:23.75
5.2
6
13.2
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
00
35:41.25
37.2
6
13.3
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
00
53:20.83
12.4
6
13.4
FIN
ANTILA Timo
00
1:11:43.69
1:13.6
7
8
ITA
ITALY
1:11:59.78
1:29.7
7
8.1
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
17:43.83
25.3
7
8.2
ITA
HALLER Katja
00
36:11.75
1:07.7
7
8.3
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
00
53:46.40
38.0
7
8.4
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
10
1:11:59.78
1:29.7
8
10
POL
POLAND
1:12:06.20
1:36.2
8
10.1
POL
CYL Agnieszka
00
18:17.98
59.4
8
10.2
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
00
36:46.53
1:42.5
8
10.3
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
00
55:11.15
2:02.7
8
10.4
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
1:12:06.20
1:36.2
9
6
BLR
BELARUS
1:12:33.01
2:03.0
9
6.1
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
00
18:36.08
1:17.5
9
6.2
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
00
37:01.11
1:57.1
9
6.3
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
00
55:01.04
1:52.6
9
6.4
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
1:12:33.01
2:03.0
10
14
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:12:35.51
2:05.5
10
14.1
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
00
17:54.23
35.7
10
14.2
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
00
37:10.44
2:06.4
10
14.3
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
00
54:49.83
1:41.4
10
14.4
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
00
1:12:35.51
2:05.5
11
5
UKR
UKRAINE
1:13:08.58
2:38.5
11
5.1
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
18:51.39
1:32.8
11
5.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
00
36:46.97
1:42.9
11
5.3
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
00
54:37.25
1:28.8
11
5.4
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
00
1:13:08.58
2:38.5
12
15
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:13:59.50
3:29.5
12
15.1
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
00
18:28.86
1:10.3
12
15.2
SLO
MALI Andreja
10
38:14.06
3:10.0
12
15.3
SLO
MARIC Janez
00
56:11.47
3:03.0
12
15.4
SLO
BAUER Klemen
00
1:13:59.50
3:29.5
13
17
EST
ESTONIA
1:14:18.25
3:48.2
13
17.1
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
00
19:00.86
1:42.3
13
17.2
EST
SAUE Eveli
00
37:31.09
2:27.0
13
17.3
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
01
56:44.75
3:36.3
13
17.4
EST
LESSING Roland
00
1:14:18.25
3:48.2
14
11
CHN
CHINA
1:14:30.83
4:00.8
14
11.1
CHN
LIU Xianying
00
18:20.67
1:02.1
14
11.2
CHN
WANG Chunli
00
36:08.12
1:04.1
14
11.3
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
01
54:24.11
1:15.7
14
11.4
CHN
ZHANG Qing
20
1:14:30.83
4:00.8
15
18
KAZ
KAZACHSTAN
1:14:43.40
4:13.4
15
18.1
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
00
19:16.61
1:58.1
15
18.2
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
00
38:31.73
3:27.7
15
18.3
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
00
56:16.14
3:07.7
15
18.4
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
00
1:14:43.40
4:13.4
16
16
CAN
CANADA
1:15:53.50
5:23.5
16
16.1
CAN
KOCHER Zina
01
19:25.28
2:06.7
16
16.2
CAN
IMRIE Megan
00
39:03.58
3:59.5
16
16.3
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
00
57:08.90
4:00.5
16
16.4
CAN
CLEGG Robin
00
1:15:53.50
5:23.5
17
9
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:16:11.40
5:41.4
17
9.1
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
01
19:06.81
1:48.3
17
9.2
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
00
37:56.69
2:52.6
17
9.3
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
00
56:05.95
2:57.5
17
9.4
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
03
1:16:11.40
5:41.4
18
12
USA
USA
1:17:59.87
7:29.8
18
12.1
USA
TREACY BRAMANTE Carolyn
00
19:57.72
2:39.2
18
12.2
USA
SPECTOR Laura
00
39:52.73
4:48.7
18
12.3
USA
TEELA Jeremy
00
58:11.14
5:02.7
18
12.4
USA
CURRIER Russell
00
1:17:59.87
7:29.8
19
20
KOR
KOREA
1:18:34.61
8:04.6
19
20.1
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
01
19:46.76
2:28.2
19
20.2
KOR
JO In-Hee
00
40:45.83
5:41.8
19
20.3
KOR
LEE In-Bok
00
59:27.39
6:18.9
19
20.4
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
00
1:18:34.61
8:04.6
20
19
JPN
JAPAN
1:20:06.94
9:36.9
20
19.1
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
00
19:37.86
2:19.3
20
19.2
JPN
IZUMI Megumi
40
42:42.03
7:38.0
20
19.3
JPN
ISA Hidenori
00
1:01:12.90
8:04.5
20
19.4
JPN
NAGAI Junji
00
1:20:06.94
9:36.9