Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

15 Фев 2009, 09:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
5
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
2000
2
34:12.39
0.0
2
1
GER
WILHELM Kati
1131
6
34:30.60
18.3
3
3
RUS
0312
6
34:36.43
24.1
4
23
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
1010
2
34:49.23
36.9
5
53
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
1010
2
34:51.45
39.1
6
12
GER
BECK Martina
0011
2
34:59.09
46.7
7
52
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
0000
0
35:07.20
54.9
8
43
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
0010
1
35:27.10
1:14.8
9
19
NOR
BERGER Tora
0012
3
35:28.28
1:15.9
10
18
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
1001
2
35:29.12
1:16.8
11
8
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
1124
8
35:36.35
1:24.0
12
2
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
2222
8
35:37.87
1:25.5
13
17
ITA
PONZA Michela
1001
2
35:38.74
1:26.4
14
21
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
1020
3
35:38.75
1:26.4
15
14
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
2101
4
35:39.56
1:27.2
16
35
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
1001
2
35:40.17
1:27.8
17
7
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
2012
5
35:54.26
1:41.9
18
42
FRA
DORIN Marie
0110
2
36:04.29
1:51.9
19
26
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
0030
3
36:04.95
1:52.6
20
4
RUS
3111
6
36:07.32
1:55.0
21
20
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
1112
5
36:24.25
2:11.9
22
34
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
0101
2
36:49.29
2:36.9
23
24
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
0003
3
36:49.96
2:37.6
24
30
CAN
KOCHER Zina
1111
4
37:01.28
2:48.9
25
25
ITA
HALLER Katja
2010
3
37:03.14
2:50.8
26
9
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
2112
6
37:29.65
3:17.3
27
50
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
0120
3
37:32.92
3:20.6
28
36
RUS
1230
6
37:44.32
3:32.0
29
13
CHN
LIU Xianying
3211
7
37:49.62
3:37.3
30
33
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
3110
5
37:51.32
3:39.0
31
11
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
1041
6
37:55.53
3:43.2
32
51
EST
SAUE Eveli
0121
4
37:57.60
3:45.3
33
40
POL
CYL Agnieszka
2211
6
37:59.00
3:46.7
34
39
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
0034
7
37:59.45
3:47.1
35
16
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
3011
5
38:09.85
3:57.5
36
22
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
0111
3
38:12.31
4:00.0
37
48
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
1042
7
38:17.89
4:05.5
38
15
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
2421
9
38:31.76
4:19.4
39
46
USA
BARNES Lanny
0001
1
38:32.82
4:20.5
40
10
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
3032
8
38:47.06
4:34.7
41
31
CHN
WANG Chunli
3203
8
38:47.75
4:35.4
42
28
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
2022
6
38:57.32
4:45.0
43
49
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
2113
7
39:03.37
4:51.0
44
37
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
1231
7
39:18.90
5:06.6
45
57
POL
PALKA Krystyna
1112
5
39:20.09
5:07.7
46
38
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
0331
7
39:30.15
5:17.8
47
55
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
1032
6
39:34.42
5:22.1
48
27
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
1212
6
39:36.09
5:23.7
49
32
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
5131
10
39:38.73
5:26.4
50
54
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
0122
5
39:46.45
5:34.1
51
47
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
1221
6
39:59.89
5:47.5
52
41
SLO
MALI Andreja
2312
8
40:02.70
5:50.4
53
45
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
1123
7
40:10.65
5:58.3
54
60
FIN
LEHTIMÄKI Teija
2021
5
40:29.07
6:16.7
55
56
USA
BARNES Tracy
1013
5
40:57.56
6:45.2
56
59
EST
HANNI Sirli
2111
5
41:27.75
7:15.4
57
29
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
1243
10
41:37.81
7:25.5
58
58
USA
SPECTOR Laura
2323
10
43:30.07
9:17.7
44
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
335x
11
6
GER
HENKEL Andrea
xxxx
0