Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, женщины

21 Фев 2009, 11:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
22
RUS
RUSSIA
1:13:12.90
0.0
1
22.1
RUS
00
18:17.79
16.0
1
22.2
RUS
00
37:33.84
54.3
1
22.3
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
00
55:37.07
16.2
1
22.4
RUS
00
1:13:12.90
0.0
2
1
GER
GERMANY
1:14:28.07
1:15.1
2
1.1
GER
BECK Martina
00
18:22.04
20.3
2
1.2
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
02
37:19.88
40.3
2
1.3
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
55:20.82
0.0
2
1.4
GER
WILHELM Kati
01
1:14:28.07
1:15.1
3
2
FRA
FRANCE
1:14:40.46
1:27.5
3
2.1
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
00
18:01.73
0.0
3
2.2
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
00
36:50.45
10.9
3
2.3
FRA
DORIN Marie
00
55:29.15
8.3
3
2.4
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
01
1:14:40.46
1:27.5
4
6
BLR
BELARUS
1:14:54.68
1:41.7
4
6.1
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
00
18:41.40
39.7
4
6.2
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
00
36:39.57
0.0
4
6.3
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
00
55:30.71
9.9
4
6.4
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
00
1:14:54.68
1:41.7
5
4
SWE
SWEDEN
1:15:42.82
2:29.9
5
4.1
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
00
19:08.62
1:06.9
5
4.2
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
37:29.82
50.3
5
4.3
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
00
55:37.26
16.4
5
4.4
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
20
1:15:42.82
2:29.9
6
7
POL
POLAND
1:16:08.71
2:55.8
6
7.1
POL
PALKA Krystyna
00
18:52.18
50.4
6
7.2
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
03
38:51.84
2:12.3
6
7.3
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
01
57:41.70
2:20.9
6
7.4
POL
CYL Agnieszka
00
1:16:08.71
2:55.8
7
5
CHN
CHINA
1:16:28.68
3:15.7
7
5.1
CHN
WANG Chunli
10
19:15.06
1:13.3
7
5.2
CHN
LIU Xianying
00
37:57.53
1:18.0
7
5.3
CHN
DONG Xue
00
57:53.49
2:32.6
7
5.4
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
00
1:16:28.68
3:15.7
8
9
ROU
ROMANIA
1:18:15.07
5:02.1
8
9.1
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
02
20:19.12
2:17.4
8
9.2
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
01
40:11.76
3:32.2
8
9.3
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
00
58:53.38
3:32.5
8
9.4
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
00
1:18:15.07
5:02.1
9
19
CAN
CANADA
1:18:33.79
5:20.8
9
19.1
CAN
IMRIE Megan
00
19:53.17
1:51.4
9
19.2
CAN
KOCHER Zina
00
39:12.18
2:32.6
9
19.3
CAN
KEITH Sandra
00
58:54.06
3:33.2
9
19.4
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
00
1:18:33.79
5:20.8
10
17
USA
USA
1:18:42.46
5:29.5
10
17.1
USA
BARNES Lanny
00
19:43.38
1:41.6
10
17.2
USA
JOHNSON Haley
00
40:02.22
3:22.7
10
17.3
USA
SPECTOR Laura
00
59:22.01
4:01.2
10
17.4
USA
BARNES Tracy
00
1:18:42.46
5:29.5
11
8
NOR
NORWAY
1:18:46.67
5:33.7
11
8.1
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
00
19:03.23
1:01.5
11
8.2
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
01
38:59.90
2:20.4
11
8.3
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
01
59:18.92
3:58.1
11
8.4
NOR
BERGER Tora
00
1:18:46.67
5:33.7
12
10
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:20:36.84
7:23.9
12
10.1
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
00
18:35.45
33.7
12
10.2
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
03
39:44.09
3:04.5
12
10.3
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
00
59:38.92
4:18.1
12
10.4
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
03
1:20:36.84
7:23.9
13
14
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:20:58.46
7:45.5
13
14.1
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
00
21:15.96
3:14.2
13
14.2
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
20
40:37.49
3:57.9
13
14.3
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
00
1:01:06.98
5:46.1
13
14.4
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
00
1:20:58.46
7:45.5
14
23
EST
ESTONIA
1:21:00.65
7:47.7
14
23.1
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
00
19:16.45
1:14.7
14
23.2
EST
SAUE Eveli
00
38:25.93
1:46.4
14
23.3
EST
HANNI Sirli
00
57:56.76
2:35.9
14
23.4
EST
MINTSENKOVA Jana
20
1:21:00.65
7:47.7
15
13
FIN
FINLAND
1:22:08.67
8:55.7
15
13.1
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
11
20:21.07
2:19.3
15
13.2
FIN
LEHTIMÄKI Teija
01
40:13.32
3:33.8
15
13.3
FIN
PORELA Susanna
01
1:01:09.12
5:48.3
15
13.4
FIN
HAKALA Anita
02
1:22:08.67
8:55.7
16
24
JPN
JAPAN
1:22:36.18
9:23.2
16
24.1
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
00
20:33.38
2:31.6
16
24.2
JPN
IZUMI Megumi
00
40:36.07
3:56.5
16
24.3
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
00
1:00:32.43
5:11.6
16
24.4
JPN
AZEGAMI Naoko
04
1:22:36.18
9:23.2
17
16
KOR
KOREA
1:23:13.13
10:00.2
17
16.1
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
01
20:10.46
2:08.7
17
16.2
KOR
KIM Mi-Seon
00
40:42.93
4:03.4
17
16.3
KOR
JO In-Hee
00
1:01:31.93
6:11.1
17
16.4
KOR
CHU Kyoung-Mi
00
1:23:13.13
10:00.2
18
11
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:23:18.28
10:05.3
18
11.1
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
01
19:47.71
1:46.0
18
11.2
KAZ
AFANASJEVA Viktoria
40
41:46.79
5:07.2
18
11.3
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
10
1:02:37.73
7:16.9
18
11.4
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
01
1:23:18.28
10:05.3
19
20
BUL
BULGARIA
1:24:37.76
11:24.8
19
20.1
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
00
19:42.26
1:40.5
19
20.2
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
20
40:25.63
3:46.1
19
20.3
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
22
1:04:46.87
9:26.0
19
20.4
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
00
1:24:37.76
11:24.8
20
15
LAT
LATVIA
1:28:36.06
15:23.1
20
15.1
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
24
24:12.49
6:10.7
20
15.2
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
01
45:00.49
8:20.9
20
15.3
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
11
1:07:23.99
12:03.1
20
15.4
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
31
1:28:36.06
15:23.1
21
18
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
1:29:15.48
16:02.5
21
18.1
GBR
WALKER Adele
03
22:13.70
4:12.0
21
18.2
GBR
FOWLER Emma
00
42:14.82
5:35.3
21
18.3
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
02
1:04:44.88
9:24.0
21
18.4
GBR
SCOTT Alanda
32
1:29:15.48
16:02.5
22
21
CRO
CROATIA
1:31:04.42
17:51.5
22
21.1
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
01
21:44.12
3:42.4
22
21.2
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
00
43:06.70
6:27.2
22
21.3
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
01
1:05:03.06
9:42.2
22
21.4
CRO
PAPIC Vivijana
22
1:31:04.42
17:51.5
3
UKR
UKRAINE
3.1
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
10
20:09.60
2:07.9
3.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
10
3.3
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
xx
3.4
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
xx
12
ITA
ITALY
12.1
ITA
PONZA Michela
xx
12.2
ITA
HALLER Katja
xx
12.3
ITA
ERTL Barbara
xx
12.4
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
xx