Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

14 Фев 2009, 11:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
122
NOR
11
2
24:16.5
0.0
2
102
NOR
BERGER Lars
11
2
24:17.7
1.2
3
86
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
00
0
24:29.0
12.5
4
83
NOR
OS Alexander
10
1
24:41.1
24.6
5
19
RUS
00
0
24:45.6
29.1
6
85
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
01
1
25:06.6
50.1
7
43
GER
GREIS Michael
11
2
25:10.2
53.7
8
51
AUT
EDER Simon
01
1
25:15.7
59.2
9
106
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
10
1
25:28.4
1:11.9
10
88
SLO
MARIC Janez
10
1
25:35.5
1:19.0
11
93
USA
BURKE Tim
02
2
25:36.4
1:19.9
12
37
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
20
2
25:36.7
1:20.2
13
116
SLO
BAUER Klemen
30
3
25:38.5
1:22.0
14
62
GER
ROESCH Michael
02
2
25:38.6
1:22.1
14
63
SLO
FAK Jakov
01
1
25:38.6
1:22.1
16
26
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
12
3
25:43.3
1:26.8
17
72
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
12
3
25:45.4
1:28.9
18
108
FRA
20
2
25:48.6
1:32.1
19
61
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
11
2
25:56.5
1:40.0
20
76
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
11
2
25:56.6
1:40.1
21
48
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
20
2
25:58.5
1:42.0
22
119
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
12
3
25:59.6
1:43.1
23
29
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
01
1
26:01.0
1:44.5
24
92
RUS
02
2
26:01.5
1:45.0
25
96
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
21
3
26:01.8
1:45.3
26
66
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
02
2
26:02.1
1:45.6
27
101
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
02
2
26:06.3
1:49.8
28
27
UKR
PRYMA Roman
02
2
26:09.1
1:52.6
29
94
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
03
3
26:09.3
1:52.8
30
33
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
00
0
26:10.9
1:54.4
31
98
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
01
1
26:17.9
2:01.4
32
109
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
11
2
26:18.8
2:02.3
33
35
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
10
1
26:21.4
2:04.9
34
67
CHN
ZHANG Qing
00
0
26:23.0
2:06.5
35
46
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
02
2
26:24.2
2:07.7
36
56
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
10
1
26:24.3
2:07.8
37
58
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
12
3
26:25.6
2:09.1
38
45
RUS
10
1
26:26.5
2:10.0
39
3
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
21
3
26:26.7
2:10.2
40
121
SWE
FERRY Björn
21
3
26:30.5
2:14.0
41
47
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
02
2
26:42.5
2:26.0
42
55
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
20
2
26:42.6
2:26.1
43
7
FRA
JAY Vincent
01
1
26:46.9
2:30.4
44
60
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
03
3
26:47.5
2:31.0
45
5
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
02
2
26:51.0
2:34.5
46
68
FIN
MÄNTTÄRI Marko Juhani
10
1
26:52.5
2:36.0
47
15
RUS
21
3
26:53.1
2:36.6
48
6
CAN
CLEGG Robin
02
2
26:54.1
2:37.6
48
82
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
04
4
26:54.1
2:37.6
50
69
JPN
NAGAI Junji
10
1
26:54.2
2:37.7
50
78
EST
VIKS Priit
11
2
26:54.2
2:37.7
52
81
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
13
4
26:54.9
2:38.4
53
36
GER
WOLF Alexander
11
2
26:55.1
2:38.6
54
49
FIN
ANTILA Timo
21
3
27:02.2
2:45.7
55
64
USA
BAILEY Lowell
22
4
27:04.1
2:47.6
56
12
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
12
3
27:07.0
2:50.5
57
41
USA
CURRIER Russell
31
4
27:12.2
2:55.7
58
13
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
02
2
27:16.7
3:00.2
59
54
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
11
2
27:18.9
3:02.4
60
120
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
02
2
27:20.7
3:04.2
61
57
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
31
4
27:20.8
3:04.3
62
8
JPN
ISA Hidenori
12
3
27:21.4
3:04.9
63
2
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
21
3
27:21.7
3:05.2
64
44
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
22
4
27:24.4
3:07.9
65
74
SUI
FREI Thomas
12
3
27:25.2
3:08.7
66
84
RUS
21
3
27:26.0
3:09.5
67
4
EST
LESSING Roland
22
4
27:28.9
3:12.4
68
22
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
02
2
27:29.4
3:12.9
69
16
USA
TEELA Jeremy
31
4
27:29.6
3:13.1
70
99
EST
KOIV Kauri
22
4
27:32.3
3:15.8
71
25
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
12
3
27:35.7
3:19.2
72
39
GBR
KANE Kevin
11
2
27:38.8
3:22.3
73
123
SVK
KAZAR Matej
22
4
27:40.2
3:23.7
74
38
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
02
2
27:40.7
3:24.2
75
97
KAZ
KENESHEV Dias
02
2
27:41.6
3:25.1
76
103
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
22
4
27:44.3
3:27.8
77
110
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
10
1
27:49.1
3:32.6
78
71
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
02
2
27:54.4
3:37.9
79
104
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
23
5
27:55.1
3:38.6
80
87
CAN
GREEN Brendan
32
5
28:07.1
3:50.6
81
100
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
21
3
28:07.3
3:50.8
82
105
CAN
PERRAS Scott
21
3
28:09.2
3:52.7
83
42
SLO
DOKL Peter
13
4
28:10.6
3:54.1
84
17
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
40
4
28:15.2
3:58.7
85
1
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
02
2
28:20.1
4:03.6
86
115
NED
COOL Herbert
02
2
28:20.9
4:04.4
87
18
GRE
TSAKIRIS Athanassios
11
2
28:26.9
4:10.4
88
91
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
13
4
28:27.4
4:10.9
89
23
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
33
6
28:40.1
4:23.6
90
40
POL
KWAK Adam
12
3
28:40.7
4:24.2
91
80
POL
WITEK Sebastian
13
4
28:43.2
4:26.7
92
95
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
21
3
29:06.2
4:49.7
93
9
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
22
4
29:09.2
4:52.7
94
52
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
01
1
29:27.4
5:10.9
95
34
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
04
4
29:30.7
5:14.2
96
20
KOR
LEE In-Bok
22
4
29:34.7
5:18.2
97
30
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
13
4
29:36.6
5:20.1
98
107
JPN
ABE Satoru
32
5
29:38.8
5:22.3
99
10
CHN
LI Zhonghai
23
5
29:50.7
5:34.2
100
31
SRB
RASTIC Damir
13
4
29:59.9
5:43.4
101
24
MDA
PINZARU Victor
13
4
30:07.3
5:50.8
102
118
KOR
PARK Byung-Joo
34
7
30:11.3
5:54.8
103
111
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
41
5
30:13.9
5:57.4
104
77
SRB
HODZIC Edin
12
3
30:21.5
6:05.0
105
32
MDA
BALAN Sergiu
12
3
30:24.6
6:08.1
106
90
KOR
HAN Kyung-Hee
12
3
30:25.4
6:08.9
107
117
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
32
5
30:35.2
6:18.7
108
70
GRL
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
12
3
30:39.4
6:22.9
109
11
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
33
6
30:42.2
6:25.7
110
79
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
31
4
30:43.1
6:26.6
111
28
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
23
5
30:54.1
6:37.6
112
65
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
22
4
30:58.1
6:41.6
113
59
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
23
5
30:58.7
6:42.2
114
89
GBR
BEYER Pete
02
2
31:20.2
7:03.7
115
75
HUN
CSEKE Csaba
12
3
31:25.6
7:09.1
116
73
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
35
8
31:46.7
7:30.2
117
114
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
00
0
31:49.2
7:32.7
118
53
GRE
KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios
24
6
32:09.0
7:52.5
119
112
HUN
GOND Balazs
41
5
32:09.5
7:53.0
14
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
0x
0
50
CHN
CHEN Haibin
1x
1
113
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
2x
2
21
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
02
2
26:27.3