Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

14 Фев 2009, 08:45 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
87
GER
WILHELM Kati
00
0
21:11.1
0.0
2
22
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
00
0
21:21.0
9.9
3
11
RUS
00
0
21:38.2
27.1
4
49
RUS
00
0
22:04.4
53.3
5
90
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
10
1
22:05.8
54.7
6
58
GER
HENKEL Andrea
11
2
22:06.1
55.0
7
19
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
01
1
22:18.4
1:07.3
8
99
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
21
3
22:19.6
1:08.5
9
103
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
01
1
22:37.4
1:26.3
10
59
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
10
1
22:38.1
1:27.0
11
21
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
10
1
22:39.8
1:28.7
12
50
GER
BECK Martina
01
1
22:41.1
1:30.0
13
79
CHN
LIU Xianying
01
1
22:45.2
1:34.1
14
88
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
03
3
22:48.4
1:37.3
15
63
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
11
2
22:53.2
1:42.1
16
54
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
01
1
22:56.5
1:45.4
17
105
ITA
PONZA Michela
01
1
23:03.4
1:52.3
18
61
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
11
2
23:04.4
1:53.3
19
110
NOR
BERGER Tora
11
2
23:08.1
1:57.0
20
77
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
03
3
23:10.8
1:59.7
21
34
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
11
2
23:13.4
2:02.3
22
3
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
00
0
23:16.6
2:05.5
23
1
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
12
3
23:17.1
2:06.0
24
70
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
01
1
23:18.4
2:07.3
25
75
ITA
HALLER Katja
01
1
23:19.6
2:08.5
26
38
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
02
2
23:20.8
2:09.7
27
104
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
01
1
23:24.0
2:12.9
28
48
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
00
0
23:24.8
2:13.7
29
2
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
10
1
23:26.0
2:14.9
30
16
CAN
KOCHER Zina
21
3
23:26.5
2:15.4
31
100
CHN
WANG Chunli
12
3
23:26.8
2:15.7
32
96
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
12
3
23:27.0
2:15.9
33
47
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
10
1
23:29.5
2:18.4
34
83
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
11
2
23:32.0
2:20.9
35
67
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
11
2
23:33.7
2:22.6
36
17
RUS
02
2
23:38.4
2:27.3
37
30
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
20
2
23:38.9
2:27.8
38
64
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
11
2
23:39.8
2:28.7
39
92
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
12
3
23:42.4
2:31.3
40
89
POL
CYL Agnieszka
12
3
23:47.7
2:36.6
41
66
SLO
MALI Andreja
20
2
23:48.1
2:37.0
42
9
FRA
DORIN Marie
11
2
23:50.7
2:39.6
43
82
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
22
4
23:57.8
2:46.7
44
23
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
21
3
23:58.1
2:47.0
45
20
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
11
2
24:03.1
2:52.0
46
42
USA
BARNES Lanny
00
0
24:04.6
2:53.5
47
102
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
02
2
24:08.7
2:57.6
48
44
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
23
5
24:11.5
3:00.4
49
62
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
13
4
24:12.6
3:01.5
50
97
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
12
3
24:15.0
3:03.9
51
91
EST
SAUE Eveli
21
3
24:15.1
3:04.0
52
109
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
31
4
24:19.6
3:08.5
53
85
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
42
6
24:20.7
3:09.6
54
43
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
02
2
24:27.0
3:15.9
55
74
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
13
4
24:31.9
3:20.8
56
13
USA
BARNES Tracy
01
1
24:34.1
3:23.0
57
15
POL
PALKA Krystyna
22
4
24:40.3
3:29.2
58
55
USA
SPECTOR Laura
02
2
24:41.4
3:30.3
59
65
EST
HANNI Sirli
02
2
24:41.6
3:30.5
60
80
FIN
LEHTIMÄKI Teija
03
3
24:42.7
3:31.6
61
84
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
04
4
24:49.7
3:38.6
62
32
FIN
HAKALA Anita
13
4
24:50.8
3:39.7
63
39
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
20
2
24:51.1
3:40.0
64
94
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
32
5
24:53.1
3:42.0
65
4
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
21
3
24:55.4
3:44.3
66
69
CAN
IMRIE Megan
12
3
24:58.7
3:47.6
67
71
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
12
3
25:00.0
3:48.9
68
95
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
01
1
25:00.8
3:49.7
69
7
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
22
4
25:03.7
3:52.6
70
33
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
13
4
25:06.3
3:55.2
71
108
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
02
2
25:11.2
4:00.1
72
93
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
23
5
25:13.9
4:02.8
73
60
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
22
4
25:18.6
4:07.5
74
25
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
22
4
25:21.5
4:10.4
75
8
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
11
2
25:28.6
4:17.5
76
27
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
23
5
25:31.3
4:20.2
77
37
CAN
KEITH Sandra
02
2
25:32.7
4:21.6
78
46
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
12
3
25:34.3
4:23.2
79
101
GBR
FOWLER Emma
01
1
25:35.7
4:24.6
80
24
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
22
4
25:40.0
4:28.9
80
45
JPN
IZUMI Megumi
20
2
25:40.0
4:28.9
82
76
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
00
0
25:45.2
4:34.1
83
5
KAZ
AFANASJEVA Viktoria
13
4
25:50.1
4:39.0
84
73
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
13
4
26:02.7
4:51.6
85
6
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
01
1
26:04.3
4:53.2
86
35
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
21
3
26:06.1
4:55.0
87
56
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
03
3
26:29.4
5:18.3
88
78
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
20
2
26:37.4
5:26.3
89
51
JPN
AZEGAMI Naoko
24
6
26:38.9
5:27.8
90
40
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
22
4
26:39.6
5:28.5
91
36
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
23
5
26:44.0
5:32.9
92
81
USA
JOHNSON Haley
42
6
26:44.1
5:33.0
93
98
KOR
KIM Mi-Seon
21
3
26:45.2
5:34.1
94
18
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
22
4
26:53.5
5:42.4
95
86
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
41
5
26:58.6
5:47.5
96
26
KOR
JO In-Hee
22
4
27:07.1
5:56.0
97
41
GBR
SCOTT Alanda
11
2
27:07.9
5:56.8
98
29
SLO
DRCAR Lili
03
3
27:16.5
6:05.4
99
52
CHN
DONG Xue
23
5
27:22.6
6:11.5
100
107
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
11
2
27:29.9
6:18.8
101
28
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
13
4
27:37.2
6:26.1
102
31
GRE
TSAKIRI Panagiota
22
4
27:43.1
6:32.0
103
10
MDA
GOROHOVA Elena
02
2
28:05.5
6:54.4
104
68
KOR
CHU Kyoung-Mi
02
2
28:09.1
6:58.0
105
12
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
22
4
28:23.9
7:12.8
106
72
GBR
WALKER Adele
33
6
28:26.9
7:15.8
107
57
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
14
5
28:35.4
7:24.3
108
106
CRO
PAPIC Vivijana
33
6
29:00.4
7:49.3
14
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
xx
53
GRL
LENNERT Miillaaraq
xx