Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, мужчины

3 Дек 2008, 17:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
13
GER
GREIS Michael
0100
1
58:52.5
0.0
2
79
NOR
OS Alexander
0002
2
59:43.0
50.5
3
41
NOR
0200
2
59:47.5
55.0
4
36
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
1000
1
1:00:25.4
1:32.9
5
15
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1010
2
1:00:43.5
1:51.0
6
35
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0001
1
1:00:58.7
2:06.2
7
44
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
1000
1
1:01:00.0
2:07.5
8
29
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
0010
1
1:01:00.3
2:07.8
9
78
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1100
2
1:01:04.6
2:12.1
10
21
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
1000
1
1:01:13.3
2:20.8
11
30
RUS
0100
1
1:01:15.0
2:22.5
12
43
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
1111
4
1:01:17.9
2:25.4
13
48
RUS
0002
2
1:01:18.2
2:25.7
14
68
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
1000
1
1:01:30.4
2:37.9
15
25
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0100
1
1:02:04.1
3:11.6
16
69
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
0013
4
1:02:07.2
3:14.7
17
92
SWE
FERRY Björn
1020
3
1:02:08.1
3:15.6
18
27
RUS
2000
2
1:02:09.8
3:17.3
19
50
RUS
2100
3
1:02:16.9
3:24.4
20
3
GER
ROESCH Michael
0211
4
1:02:24.7
3:32.2
21
102
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
1200
3
1:02:34.9
3:42.4
22
18
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
1011
3
1:02:36.0
3:43.5
23
28
GER
GRAF Daniel
0000
0
1:02:36.8
3:44.3
24
45
NOR
0122
5
1:02:45.8
3:53.3
25
103
NOR
BERGER Lars
0221
5
1:03:02.6
4:10.1
26
38
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1201
4
1:03:08.9
4:16.4
27
39
GER
WOLF Alexander
1111
4
1:03:18.4
4:25.9
28
120
FRA
JAY Vincent
0030
3
1:03:26.4
4:33.9
29
26
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
0300
3
1:03:28.5
4:36.0
30
17
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
0020
2
1:03:32.0
4:39.5
31
9
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1021
4
1:03:36.0
4:43.5
32
62
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
1101
3
1:03:37.0
4:44.5
33
51
JPN
ISA Hidenori
0111
3
1:03:44.3
4:51.8
34
42
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
0101
2
1:03:46.2
4:53.7
35
10
SWE
EKHOLM David
0300
3
1:03:48.1
4:55.6
36
33
EST
LESSING Roland
1001
2
1:03:53.9
5:01.4
37
110
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
0010
1
1:03:55.6
5:03.1
38
8
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
0203
5
1:03:58.0
5:05.5
39
63
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
0002
2
1:04:05.0
5:12.5
40
7
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
1001
2
1:04:05.2
5:12.7
41
19
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
0000
0
1:04:06.2
5:13.7
42
37
FIN
ANTILA Timo
0111
3
1:04:09.2
5:16.7
43
65
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
0301
4
1:04:10.2
5:17.7
44
47
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
1021
4
1:04:23.3
5:30.8
45
40
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
1200
3
1:04:24.1
5:31.6
46
104
GER
LANG Toni
1202
5
1:04:24.5
5:32.0
47
75
SLO
FAK Jakov
1210
4
1:04:28.9
5:36.4
48
88
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
1100
2
1:04:29.9
5:37.4
49
46
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
1211
5
1:04:30.4
5:37.9
50
64
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
1021
4
1:04:39.4
5:46.9
51
116
RUS
GUSEV Artem
2000
2
1:04:39.9
5:47.4
52
67
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
1110
3
1:04:42.0
5:49.5
53
22
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
2102
5
1:04:42.9
5:50.4
54
31
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
2200
4
1:04:44.8
5:52.3
55
2
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
1211
5
1:04:48.5
5:56.0
56
114
SVK
KAZAR Matej
2100
3
1:04:59.4
6:06.9
57
97
SWE
BRINK Jörgen
0231
6
1:05:12.1
6:19.6
58
53
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
0203
5
1:05:17.3
6:24.8
59
55
FRA
JEAN Frederic
0101
2
1:05:22.9
6:30.4
60
61
SUI
FREI Thomas
0113
5
1:05:25.5
6:33.0
61
5
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
1112
5
1:05:28.2
6:35.7
62
20
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
3211
7
1:05:28.5
6:36.0
63
111
CAN
COTE Patrick
1010
2
1:05:31.4
6:38.9
64
66
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
1302
6
1:05:37.9
6:45.4
65
73
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
1211
5
1:05:46.9
6:54.4
66
23
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
3101
5
1:05:54.1
7:01.6
67
59
LAT
BERZINS Janis
0200
2
1:06:03.5
7:11.0
68
32
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
1211
5
1:06:07.6
7:15.1
69
76
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0022
4
1:06:23.8
7:31.3
70
94
KAZ
KENESHEV Dias
1100
2
1:06:23.9
7:31.4
71
117
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
0101
2
1:06:33.9
7:41.4
72
77
SLO
MARIC Janez
2011
4
1:06:34.0
7:41.5
73
84
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0310
4
1:06:34.4
7:41.9
74
106
SLO
MEHLE Joze
0111
3
1:06:36.9
7:44.4
75
71
SLO
DOKL Peter
1010
2
1:06:40.2
7:47.7
76
11
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
2223
9
1:06:43.4
7:50.9
77
60
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
2102
5
1:06:44.5
7:52.0
78
89
EST
VIKS Priit
0202
4
1:06:46.9
7:54.4
79
105
UKR
PRYMA Roman
2031
6
1:06:49.3
7:56.8
80
24
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
1221
6
1:06:51.8
7:59.3
81
6
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
1031
5
1:06:56.7
8:04.2
82
70
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
1022
5
1:07:01.5
8:09.0
83
80
GRE
TSAKIRIS Athanassios
0201
3
1:07:09.2
8:16.7
84
96
EST
KOIV Kauri
0111
3
1:07:13.7
8:21.2
85
85
NED
COOL Herbert
0101
2
1:07:25.1
8:32.6
86
118
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0003
3
1:07:25.8
8:33.3
87
56
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
0301
4
1:07:35.9
8:43.4
88
52
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
2132
8
1:07:55.2
9:02.7
89
101
ITA
POZZI Nicola
1122
6
1:07:58.8
9:06.3
90
1
CAN
CLEGG Robin
1212
6
1:08:16.0
9:23.5
91
81
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
0120
3
1:08:24.0
9:31.5
92
4
RUS
5112
9
1:08:34.7
9:42.2
93
72
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2210
5
1:08:36.7
9:44.2
94
87
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
2042
8
1:08:59.7
10:07.2
95
12
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
1112
5
1:09:13.2
10:20.7
96
49
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
0203
5
1:09:19.8
10:27.3
97
74
KOR
LEE In-Bok
0101
2
1:09:32.2
10:39.7
98
98
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
3212
8
1:09:32.3
10:39.8
99
54
POL
KWAK Adam
1303
7
1:10:07.4
11:14.9
100
83
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
2121
6
1:10:41.2
11:48.7
101
82
USA
TEELA Jeremy
4202
8
1:10:50.6
11:58.1
102
113
POL
PUDA Tomasz
0300
3
1:10:51.4
11:58.9
103
86
CAN
PERRAS Scott
3313
10
1:11:09.4
12:16.9
104
16
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
2112
6
1:11:18.5
12:26.0
105
95
SRB
RASTIC Damir
2112
6
1:12:06.0
13:13.5
106
14
FRA
HABERT Lois
1242
9
1:12:11.9
13:19.4
107
99
FIN
MÄNTTÄRI Marko Juhani
1051
7
1:12:42.2
13:49.7
108
115
USA
CURRIER Russell
3113
8
1:12:45.9
13:53.4
109
109
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
0241
7
1:12:47.4
13:54.9
110
112
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
0122
5
1:13:34.4
14:41.9
111
108
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
3101
5
1:14:20.9
15:28.4
112
91
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
2110
4
1:14:21.6
15:29.1
113
90
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
3212
8
1:16:33.6
17:41.1
114
58
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
2224
10
1:16:55.8
18:03.3
115
93
KOR
PARK Byung-Joo
1233
9
1:17:26.1
18:33.6
116
57
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
1432
10
1:17:39.3
18:46.8
100
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
2232
9
119
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
2403
9
107
AUT
EDER Simon
xxxx
34
RUS
1212
6
1:05:26.2