Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

7 Дек 2008, 11:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
0201
3
34:55.59
0.0
2
4
NOR
1200
3
34:58.03
2.5
3
1
NOR
0120
3
35:00.46
4.9
4
14
GER
GREIS Michael
1000
1
35:07.76
12.2
5
3
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0020
2
35:15.56
20.0
6
11
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
0000
0
35:21.64
26.1
7
19
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
0100
1
35:28.73
33.2
8
15
GER
WOLF Alexander
1010
2
35:29.25
33.7
9
22
RUS
0010
1
35:30.60
35.1
10
36
SWE
FERRY Björn
1000
1
35:49.03
53.5
11
24
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
1001
2
35:58.73
1:03.2
12
26
RUS
0010
1
35:59.79
1:04.2
13
9
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
0012
3
36:13.12
1:17.6
14
16
NOR
OS Alexander
0112
4
36:13.50
1:18.0
15
7
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
1110
3
36:14.01
1:18.5
16
20
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0011
2
36:15.26
1:19.7
17
13
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
0110
2
36:15.39
1:19.8
18
8
RUS
3011
5
36:26.95
1:31.4
19
6
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
1320
6
36:30.21
1:34.7
20
10
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
2031
6
36:37.85
1:42.3
21
29
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
0100
1
36:38.00
1:42.5
22
48
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
2000
2
36:43.70
1:48.2
23
25
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
1001
2
36:44.17
1:48.6
24
40
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
0111
3
36:51.85
1:56.3
25
28
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
1000
1
36:59.56
2:04.0
26
12
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
2010
3
37:05.06
2:09.5
27
41
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
0101
2
37:05.07
2:09.5
28
46
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
0031
4
37:12.18
2:16.6
29
45
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
1012
4
37:16.14
2:20.6
30
35
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
2010
3
37:22.42
2:26.9
31
57
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
0210
3
37:31.00
2:35.5
32
37
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
2001
3
37:32.42
2:36.9
33
42
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
1120
4
37:33.25
2:37.7
34
43
GER
LANG Toni
1131
6
37:33.34
2:37.8
35
17
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
2203
7
37:34.18
2:38.6
36
5
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
1031
5
37:34.85
2:39.3
37
52
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
1020
3
37:35.29
2:39.7
38
31
NOR
BERGER Lars
2121
6
37:35.75
2:40.2
39
34
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
1012
4
37:36.35
2:40.8
40
49
USA
TEELA Jeremy
2101
4
37:37.82
2:42.3
41
51
RUS
1111
4
37:38.03
2:42.5
42
30
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
0002
2
37:44.21
2:48.7
43
18
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
1230
6
37:48.67
2:53.1
44
53
CAN
PERRAS Scott
1201
4
37:48.81
2:53.3
45
50
GER
GRAF Daniel
0022
4
37:53.98
2:58.4
46
44
SLO
MARIC Janez
1211
5
38:21.40
3:25.9
47
21
RUS
3220
7
38:22.46
3:26.9
48
33
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
1130
5
38:25.98
3:30.4
49
54
SWE
BRINK Jörgen
2311
7
38:27.48
3:31.9
50
39
CAN
CLEGG Robin
1011
3
38:34.40
3:38.9
51
55
FRA
HABERT Lois
2111
5
38:43.12
3:47.6
52
27
UKR
PRYMA Roman
2132
8
38:49.48
3:53.9
53
38
SLO
FAK Jakov
4021
7
38:53.10
3:57.6
54
59
FRA
JAY Vincent
0112
4
38:57.10
4:01.6
55
60
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
1110
3
39:24.90
4:29.4
56
32
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
3112
7
39:28.01
4:32.5
57
56
FRA
JEAN Frederic
0010
1
39:48.07
4:52.5
58
47
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
2231
8
40:47.48
5:51.9
58
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
xxxx
23
RUS
1111
4
36:34.67