Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

7 Дек 2008, 13:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
8
GER
BECK Martina
0000
0
32:42.43
0.0
2
5
RUS
0111
3
33:11.62
29.2
3
6
GER
WILHELM Kati
0120
3
33:14.40
32.0
4
12
GER
HENKEL Andrea
1011
3
33:15.29
32.8
5
2
NOR
BERGER Tora
1201
4
33:36.06
53.6
6
9
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
1011
3
33:38.37
55.9
7
10
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
1101
3
33:38.67
56.2
8
31
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
0000
0
33:39.73
57.3
9
1
CHN
WANG Chunli
1021
4
33:47.40
1:05.0
10
7
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
0100
1
33:55.70
1:13.3
11
4
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
0122
5
34:16.59
1:34.1
12
19
CHN
LIU Xianying
0110
2
34:26.40
1:44.0
13
14
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
0111
3
34:26.61
1:44.2
14
35
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
0000
0
34:26.86
1:44.4
15
11
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0031
4
34:27.34
1:44.9
16
34
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0111
3
34:31.21
1:48.8
17
3
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
3111
6
34:48.06
2:05.6
18
43
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
1120
4
34:52.81
2:10.4
19
15
CHN
DONG Xue
1020
3
34:54.75
2:12.3
20
27
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
0012
3
35:00.54
2:18.1
21
29
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
0110
2
35:06.53
2:24.1
22
13
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
1200
3
35:06.89
2:24.4
23
38
RUS
1100
2
35:09.26
2:26.8
24
20
RUS
0101
2
35:14.70
2:32.3
25
24
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
1101
3
35:19.56
2:37.1
26
22
CHN
KONG Yingchao
1121
5
35:19.95
2:37.5
27
28
ITA
PONZA Michela
1000
1
35:22.04
2:39.6
28
33
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
0110
2
35:30.89
2:48.4
29
23
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
1100
2
35:38.26
2:55.8
30
49
FRA
DORIN Marie
0000
0
35:48.51
3:06.1
31
54
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
1012
4
35:56.51
3:14.1
32
59
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0001
1
36:02.14
3:19.7
33
16
SLO
MALI Andreja
0311
5
36:12.00
3:29.6
34
37
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
0022
4
36:13.46
3:31.0
35
40
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
1201
4
36:19.65
3:37.2
36
44
ITA
HALLER Katja
0110
2
36:24.93
3:42.5
37
53
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
0010
1
36:33.98
3:51.5
38
32
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
0221
5
36:36.17
3:53.7
39
56
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
0100
1
36:37.73
3:55.3
40
30
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
1101
3
36:39.31
3:56.9
41
48
RUS
1112
5
36:51.39
4:08.9
42
46
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
1212
6
36:51.56
4:09.1
43
47
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
0020
2
36:58.43
4:16.0
44
51
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
0121
4
37:02.14
4:19.7
45
45
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
0013
4
37:02.79
4:20.3
46
26
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
1111
4
37:03.78
4:21.3
47
52
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
0220
4
37:09.96
4:27.5
48
21
GER
HITZER Kathrin
0033
6
37:21.56
4:39.1
49
55
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
1031
5
38:09.68
5:27.2
50
36
EST
SAUE Eveli
2130
6
38:19.11
5:36.7
51
58
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
2010
3
38:24.98
5:42.5
52
57
USA
JOHNSON Haley
0204
6
38:28.23
5:45.8
53
25
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
2221
7
38:31.81
5:49.4
54
41
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
2111
5
38:48.32
6:05.9
55
39
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
3321
9
39:32.48
6:50.0
56
50
CHN
LIU Yuan-Yuan
2412
9
39:46.26
7:03.8
42
CAN
KOCHER Zina
xxxx
0
60
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
xxxx
0
17
RUS
0000
0
32:45.04
18
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
1001
2
35:11.53