Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

6 Дек 2008, 12:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
16
NOR
01
1
25:42.3
0.0
2
50
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
01
1
25:55.0
12.7
3
49
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
00
0
26:10.4
28.1
4
18
NOR
01
1
26:10.5
28.2
5
32
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
00
0
26:11.9
29.6
6
98
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
01
1
26:16.7
34.4
7
31
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
00
0
26:22.0
39.7
8
47
RUS
00
0
26:23.4
41.1
9
3
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
01
1
26:26.9
44.6
10
44
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
01
1
26:27.7
45.4
11
33
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
01
1
26:30.3
48.0
12
42
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
00
0
26:37.6
55.3
13
48
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
00
0
26:39.2
56.9
14
22
GER
GREIS Michael
02
2
26:39.3
57.0
15
35
GER
WOLF Alexander
01
1
26:40.9
58.6
16
2
NOR
OS Alexander
21
3
26:47.1
1:04.8
17
40
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
03
3
26:55.1
1:12.8
18
28
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
11
2
26:56.2
1:13.9
19
62
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
11
2
26:56.8
1:14.5
20
15
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
01
1
26:57.2
1:14.9
21
63
RUS
01
1
26:58.0
1:15.7
22
34
RUS
11
2
26:58.1
1:15.8
23
7
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
01
1
27:03.8
1:21.5
24
5
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
11
2
27:04.9
1:22.6
25
81
RUS
00
0
27:09.1
1:26.8
26
110
UKR
PRYMA Roman
02
2
27:10.7
1:28.4
27
8
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
10
1
27:11.1
1:28.8
28
29
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
01
1
27:13.0
1:30.7
29
83
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
00
0
27:15.5
1:33.2
30
93
NOR
BERGER Lars
02
2
27:16.0
1:33.7
31
19
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
11
2
27:17.4
1:35.1
32
74
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
01
1
27:17.9
1:35.6
33
102
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
11
2
27:19.0
1:36.7
34
51
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
00
0
27:20.1
1:37.8
35
26
SWE
FERRY Björn
30
3
27:22.4
1:40.1
36
14
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
01
1
27:23.5
1:41.2
37
87
SLO
FAK Jakov
11
2
27:23.7
1:41.4
38
17
CAN
CLEGG Robin
01
1
27:24.6
1:42.3
39
41
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
20
2
27:24.7
1:42.4
40
30
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
10
1
27:25.4
1:43.1
41
45
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
03
3
27:26.1
1:43.8
42
109
GER
LANG Toni
11
2
27:26.7
1:44.4
43
65
SLO
MARIC Janez
21
3
27:27.9
1:45.6
44
39
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
11
2
27:28.3
1:46.0
45
24
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
12
3
27:31.5
1:49.2
46
91
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
03
3
27:33.1
1:50.8
47
37
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
12
3
27:33.3
1:51.0
48
61
USA
TEELA Jeremy
20
2
27:34.4
1:52.1
49
38
GER
GRAF Daniel
11
2
27:35.6
1:53.3
50
46
RUS
20
2
27:36.2
1:53.9
51
52
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
10
1
27:36.9
1:54.6
52
112
CAN
PERRAS Scott
11
2
27:37.0
1:54.7
53
106
SWE
BRINK Jörgen
30
3
27:37.6
1:55.3
54
11
FRA
HABERT Lois
02
2
27:39.6
1:57.3
55
84
FRA
JEAN Frederic
00
0
27:44.0
2:01.7
56
60
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
03
3
27:44.3
2:02.0
57
118
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
03
3
27:46.1
2:03.8
58
56
FRA
JAY Vincent
01
1
27:46.6
2:04.3
59
95
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
01
1
27:47.1
2:04.8
60
59
POL
KWAK Adam
01
1
27:49.3
2:07.0
61
70
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
30
3
27:50.7
2:08.4
62
13
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
22
4
27:50.9
2:08.6
63
10
GER
ROESCH Michael
13
4
27:51.9
2:09.6
64
6
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
11
2
27:52.2
2:09.9
65
58
JPN
ISA Hidenori
20
2
27:54.6
2:12.3
66
100
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
12
3
27:59.5
2:17.2
67
54
SUI
FREI Thomas
21
3
28:05.7
2:23.4
68
43
USA
BAILEY Lowell
03
3
28:07.3
2:25.0
69
85
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
21
3
28:08.3
2:26.0
70
117
ITA
POZZI Nicola
01
1
28:08.5
2:26.2
71
108
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
01
1
28:13.3
2:31.0
72
75
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
01
1
28:13.4
2:31.1
73
111
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
02
2
28:13.9
2:31.6
74
12
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
02
2
28:17.3
2:35.0
75
78
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
01
1
28:20.4
2:38.1
76
25
EST
LESSING Roland
10
1
28:21.2
2:38.9
77
86
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
02
2
28:22.9
2:40.6
78
21
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
22
4
28:26.5
2:44.2
79
77
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
11
2
28:30.0
2:47.7
80
36
USA
BURKE Tim
12
3
28:30.6
2:48.3
81
68
UKR
BATIUK Oleksandr
23
5
28:35.0
2:52.7
82
103
SLO
MEHLE Joze
11
2
28:37.3
2:55.0
83
76
SLO
DOKL Peter
01
1
28:39.3
2:57.0
84
90
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
02
2
28:39.9
2:57.6
85
66
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
11
2
28:40.2
2:57.9
86
20
SLO
BAUER Klemen
22
4
28:41.4
2:59.1
86
27
SWE
EKHOLM David
12
3
28:41.4
2:59.1
88
72
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
13
4
28:42.8
3:00.5
89
4
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
00
0
28:48.2
3:05.9
90
9
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
21
3
28:49.4
3:07.1
91
80
EST
VIKS Priit
03
3
28:53.2
3:10.9
92
73
CAN
COTE Patrick
01
1
28:55.4
3:13.1
93
89
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
21
3
29:12.0
3:29.7
94
115
FIN
MÄNTTÄRI Marko Juhani
20
2
29:14.6
3:32.3
95
79
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
30
3
29:17.8
3:35.5
96
94
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
11
2
29:18.2
3:35.9
97
92
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
31
4
29:18.5
3:36.2
98
53
FIN
ANTILA Timo
22
4
29:20.7
3:38.4
99
67
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
02
2
29:27.7
3:45.4
100
105
POL
PUDA Tomasz
10
1
29:28.0
3:45.7
101
101
USA
CURRIER Russell
21
3
29:32.5
3:50.2
102
99
EST
KALDVEE Martten
21
3
29:37.1
3:54.8
103
88
NED
COOL Herbert
01
1
29:59.6
4:17.3
104
69
SRB
RASTIC Damir
11
2
30:00.8
4:18.5
105
120
SVK
KAZAR Matej
22
4
30:01.1
4:18.8
106
114
KAZ
KENESHEV Dias
03
3
30:15.5
4:33.2
107
96
KOR
LEE In-Bok
11
2
30:26.8
4:44.5
108
116
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
20
2
30:30.6
4:48.3
109
104
GBR
KANE Kevin
11
2
30:53.8
5:11.5
110
119
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
23
5
31:31.9
5:49.6
111
82
KOR
PARK Byung-Joo
14
5
31:39.9
5:57.6
112
64
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
32
5
31:40.1
5:57.8
113
97
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
14
5
31:41.2
5:58.9
114
57
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
21
3
32:17.5
6:35.2
115
113
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
13
4
32:24.3
6:42.0
116
55
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
22
4
32:27.4
6:45.1
117
71
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
32
5
32:47.7
7:05.4
23
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
xx
107
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
xx
1
RUS
01
1
26:58.6