Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

6 Дек 2008, 14:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
47
CHN
WANG Chunli
00
0
22:48.1
0.0
2
30
NOR
BERGER Tora
00
0
22:49.5
1.4
3
18
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
00
0
22:52.9
4.8
4
13
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
00
0
22:56.7
8.6
5
33
RUS
01
1
22:59.7
11.6
6
40
GER
WILHELM Kati
10
1
23:14.8
26.7
7
34
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
00
0
23:18.6
30.5
8
8
GER
BECK Martina
01
1
23:19.5
31.4
9
29
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
01
1
23:22.1
34.0
10
28
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
10
1
23:23.3
35.2
11
27
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
01
1
23:28.9
40.8
12
1
GER
HENKEL Andrea
02
2
23:30.2
42.1
13
25
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
00
0
23:33.6
45.5
14
11
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
0
23:38.4
50.3
15
7
CHN
DONG Xue
01
1
23:49.8
1:01.7
16
5
SLO
MALI Andreja
00
0
23:53.1
1:05.0
17
4
CHN
LIU Xianying
01
1
23:57.8
1:09.7
18
3
RUS
00
0
23:59.7
1:11.6
19
32
GER
HITZER Kathrin
01
1
24:01.3
1:13.2
20
38
CHN
KONG Yingchao
01
1
24:02.4
1:14.3
21
55
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
00
0
24:06.2
1:18.1
22
41
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
11
2
24:08.1
1:20.0
23
36
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
00
0
24:14.7
1:26.6
24
53
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
02
2
24:16.6
1:28.5
25
49
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
02
2
24:17.8
1:29.7
26
52
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
0
24:19.7
1:31.6
27
26
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
02
2
24:25.2
1:37.1
28
6
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
00
0
24:30.1
1:42.0
29
42
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
21
3
24:30.5
1:42.4
30
21
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
11
2
24:31.7
1:43.6
31
19
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
01
1
24:33.6
1:45.5
32
35
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
12
3
24:34.0
1:45.9
33
92
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
00
0
24:36.7
1:48.6
34
50
EST
SAUE Eveli
10
1
24:37.0
1:48.9
35
46
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
02
2
24:37.5
1:49.4
36
58
RUS
11
2
24:39.8
1:51.7
37
71
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
01
1
24:40.3
1:52.2
38
10
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
20
2
24:41.7
1:53.6
39
22
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
00
0
24:41.9
1:53.8
40
85
CAN
KOCHER Zina
11
2
24:45.8
1:57.7
41
39
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
31
4
24:46.0
1:57.9
42
37
ITA
HALLER Katja
01
1
24:46.4
1:58.3
43
24
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
02
2
24:50.6
2:02.5
44
91
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
02
2
24:52.0
2:03.9
45
78
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
01
1
24:52.1
2:04.0
46
83
RUS
11
2
24:53.6
2:05.5
47
68
FRA
DORIN Marie
01
1
24:54.7
2:06.6
48
70
CHN
LIU Yuan-Yuan
03
3
24:59.4
2:11.3
48
74
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
11
2
24:59.4
2:11.3
50
54
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
02
2
24:59.7
2:11.6
51
2
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
00
0
25:04.4
2:16.3
51
43
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
31
4
25:04.4
2:16.3
53
44
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
01
1
25:05.4
2:17.3
54
23
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
01
1
25:08.4
2:20.3
54
65
USA
JOHNSON Haley
01
1
25:08.4
2:20.3
56
14
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
01
1
25:11.9
2:23.8
57
62
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
20
2
25:13.5
2:25.4
58
15
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
02
2
25:14.3
2:26.2
59
104
CAN
IMRIE Megan
01
1
25:15.3
2:27.2
60
95
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
02
2
25:17.7
2:29.6
61
103
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
01
1
25:22.0
2:33.9
62
90
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
03
3
25:23.5
2:35.4
63
60
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
22
4
25:28.4
2:40.3
64
61
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
32
5
25:29.9
2:41.8
65
94
POL
BOBAK Paulina
02
2
25:32.6
2:44.5
66
9
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
22
4
25:35.8
2:47.7
67
31
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
22
4
25:41.4
2:53.3
68
88
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
01
1
25:43.8
2:55.7
69
75
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
00
0
25:44.4
2:56.3
70
73
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
02
2
25:46.8
2:58.7
71
59
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
01
1
25:48.8
3:00.7
72
77
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
04
4
25:51.4
3:03.3
73
96
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
02
2
25:51.8
3:03.7
74
20
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
12
3
25:56.6
3:08.5
75
63
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
11
2
26:00.3
3:12.2
76
16
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
12
3
26:02.8
3:14.7
77
80
KAZ
AFANASJEVA Viktoria
02
2
26:04.5
3:16.4
78
99
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
11
2
26:07.6
3:19.5
79
67
GBR
FOWLER Emma
10
1
26:13.1
3:25.0
80
64
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
00
0
26:14.0
3:25.9
81
45
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
03
3
26:16.7
3:28.6
82
84
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
02
2
26:22.7
3:34.6
83
98
NOR
RINGEN Elise
12
3
26:24.4
3:36.3
84
76
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
12
3
26:26.1
3:38.0
85
97
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
12
3
26:33.5
3:45.4
86
101
POL
PITON Karolina
11
2
26:35.9
3:47.8
87
82
FIN
LEHTIMÄKI Teija
13
4
26:36.6
3:48.5
88
56
EST
HANNI Sirli
00
0
26:38.4
3:50.3
89
57
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
11
2
26:51.4
4:03.3
90
17
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
23
5
26:57.5
4:09.4
91
93
USA
SPECTOR Laura
11
2
27:01.0
4:12.9
92
89
KOR
JO In-Hee
02
2
27:03.2
4:15.1
93
106
USA
BARNES Tracy
11
2
27:10.1
4:22.0
94
66
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
02
2
27:20.2
4:32.1
95
102
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
22
4
27:21.2
4:33.1
96
12
CAN
KEITH Sandra
12
3
27:22.1
4:34.0
97
69
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
22
4
27:28.9
4:40.8
98
81
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
01
1
27:33.9
4:45.8
99
100
GBR
WALKER Adele
22
4
27:48.7
5:00.6
100
86
USA
BARNES Lanny
41
5
28:47.3
5:59.2
101
105
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
30
3
28:49.3
6:01.2
102
87
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
13
4
28:49.4
6:01.3
103
72
SLO
DRCAR Lili
23
5
30:07.2
7:19.1
79
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
xx
0
48
RUS
00
0
23:54.3
51
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
10
1
23:57.5